Betting UK   Tennis Results   Horse Racing Results   Bookmakers   Sporting Calendar 
sport statistics service

UK LEAGUES


Farsley Celtic Darlington 1883 Wisbech Town Stamford Cleethorpes Town
Gresley Belper Town AFC Mansfield Ossett United Pickering Town
Lincoln United Spalding United Morpeth Town Marske United Carlton Town
Pontefract Collieries Loughborough Dynamo Sheffield Frickley Athletic Stocksbridge Park Steels
Skelmersdale United South Shields Atherton Collieries Colwyn Bay Goole AFC
Hyde United Colne Tadcaster Albion Ramsbottom United Witton Albion
Trafford Harrogate Railway Athletic Glossop North End Darlington Ossett Town
Farsley Scarborough Athletic Droylsden Northwich Victoria Warrington Town
Brighouse Town Kendal Town Mossley Ossett Albion Padiham
Burscough Bamber Bridge New Mills Spennymoor Town Prescot Cables
Clitheroe Lancaster City Radcliffe Borough Salford City

Unibond 1 Results
Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score Attendances
Tue 19 Mar 19
19:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Gresley 3 - 2 113
19:45 Cleethorpes Town v Wisbech Town 3 - 1 365
Sat 16 Mar 19
15:00 Wisbech Town v Gresley 1 - 2 189
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Spalding United 3 - 0 214
15:00 Stamford v Sheffield 2 - 2 214
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Belper Town 2 - 0 170
15:00 Lincoln United v Brighouse Town 0 - 4 145
15:00 Carlton Town v Pontefract Collieries 2 - 6 103
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Ossett United 1 - 3 260
Sat 09 Mar 19
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Wisbech Town 2 - 0 226
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 0 159
15:00 Ossett United v AFC Mansfield 1 - 1 395
15:00 Marske United v Cleethorpes Town 3 - 1 198
15:00 Belper Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 - 1 196
15:00 Gresley v Pickering Town 1 - 2 183
15:00 Lincoln United v Morpeth Town 0 - 4 185
15:00 Brighouse Town v Stamford 3 - 3 201
Sat 02 Mar 19
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Gresley 1 - 1 208
15:00 Wisbech Town v Sheffield 3 - 1 209
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 3 139
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Brighouse Town 5 - 2 143
15:00 Marske United v Belper Town 2 - 2 255
15:00 Morpeth Town v Spalding United 3 - 0 650
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Pontefract Collieries 0 - 1 87
15:00 Pickering Town v Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 159
15:00 Stamford v Ossett United 0 - 2 330
15:00 Carlton Town v Lincoln United 3 - 1 77
Sat 23 Feb 19
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Marske United 2 - 1 288
15:00 Wisbech Town v Pontefract Collieries 1 - 2 203
15:00 Belper Town v AFC Mansfield 2 - 0 302
15:00 Brighouse Town v Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 283
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Pickering Town 2 - 1 402
15:00 Ossett United v Morpeth Town 0 - 1 638
15:00 Sheffield v Loughborough Dynamo 4 - 0 301
15:00 Spalding United v Stamford 2 - 2 225
Sat 16 Feb 19
15:00 Wisbech Town v Belper Town 1 - 2 261
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Brighouse Town 1 - 0 143
15:00 Pickering Town v Ossett United 0 - 1 250
15:00 Stamford v Gresley 2 - 1 349
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Cleethorpes Town 0 - 3 109
15:00 Carlton Town v Spalding United 1 - 2 90
15:00 Morpeth Town v Sheffield 2 - 0 572
15:00 Marske United v Pontefract Collieries 1 - 1 208
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 292
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Lincoln United 1 - 1 224
Tue 12 Feb 19
19:45 Pickering Town v AFC Mansfield 1 - 3 104
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Sheffield 3 - 4 202
Sat 09 Feb 19
15:00 Ossett United v Gresley 1 - 0 356
15:00 Pickering Town v Morpeth Town 1 - 1 157
15:00 Sheffield v Wisbech Town 5 - 1 307
15:00 Stamford v Frickley Athletic 0 - 0 265
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Pontefract Collieries 0 - 5 104
15:00 Brighouse Town v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 0 211
15:00 Belper Town v Carlton Town 2 - 1 200
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 0 102
Sat 02 Feb 19
15:00 Spalding United v Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 125
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Marske United 0 - 1 351
Sat 26 Jan 19
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Belper Town 2 - 1 305
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Morpeth Town 0 - 4 137
15:00 Sheffield v Pickering Town 3 - 1 308
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Stamford 4 - 1 206
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v AFC Mansfield 4 - 1 120
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Wisbech Town 4 - 0 153
15:00 Carlton Town v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 5 81
15:00 Brighouse Town v Marske United 1 - 0 215
15:00 Lincoln United v Spalding United 2 - 1 149
15:00 Gresley v Ossett United 0 - 5 230
Sat 19 Jan 19
15:00 Marske United v Lincoln United 5 - 0 178
15:00 Morpeth Town v Loughborough Dynamo 4 - 1 403
15:00 Ossett United v Carlton Town 1 - 1 428
15:00 Pickering Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 2 117
15:00 Sheffield v Stamford 2 - 0 258
15:00 Spalding United v Pontefract Collieries 7 - 3 102
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Wisbech Town 2 - 2 75
15:00 Belper Town v Frickley Athletic 1 - 1 192
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Gresley 3 - 0 506
Sat 12 Jan 19
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 388
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Marske United 0 - 0 107
15:00 Sheffield v Spalding United 2 - 1 238
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Belper Town 4 - 2 232
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Wisbech Town 1 - 3 149
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Pickering Town 1 - 1 234
15:00 Lincoln United v Ossett United 0 - 1 146
15:00 Gresley v Morpeth Town 0 - 3 208
15:00 Carlton Town v Stamford 0 - 4 81
15:00 Brighouse Town v AFC Mansfield 3 - 0 311
Sat 05 Jan 19
15:00 Pickering Town v Carlton Town 0 - 2 153
15:00 Stamford v Lincoln United 2 - 0 309
15:00 Wisbech Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 194
15:00 Ossett United v Sheffield 1 - 0 586
15:00 Morpeth Town v Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 412
15:00 Marske United v Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 2 202
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Pontefract Collieries 4 - 2 315
15:00 Belper Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 3 201
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 130
Tue 01 Jan 19
15:00 Sheffield v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 289
15:00 Spalding United v Wisbech Town 1 - 2 250
15:00 Stamford v Pontefract Collieries 1 - 1 330
15:00 Pickering Town v Marske United 1 - 0 198
15:00 Morpeth Town v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 712
15:00 Gresley v Belper Town 1 - 5 293
15:00 Lincoln United v AFC Mansfield 1 - 3 144
15:00 Carlton Town v Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 3 84
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 233
13:00 Ossett United v Brighouse Town 4 - 0 618
Wed 26 Dec 18
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Frickley Athletic 2 - 0 225
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Ossett United 1 - 0 320
15:00 Marske United v Morpeth Town 1 - 4 322
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Gresley 4 - 1 202
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Lincoln United 4 - 1 425
15:00 Belper Town v Sheffield 1 - 1 304
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Carlton Town 4 - 3 105
15:00 Wisbech Town v Stamford 0 - 1 319
14:00 Brighouse Town v Spalding United 3 - 1 201
13:00 Tadcaster Albion v Pickering Town 0 - 1 463
Sat 22 Dec 18
15:00 Stamford v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 0 265
15:00 Pickering Town v Sheffield 1 - 5 173
15:00 Spalding United v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 2 133
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Wisbech Town 1 - 1 200
15:00 Ossett United v Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 1 407
15:00 Gresley v Brighouse Town 0 - 1 180
15:00 Carlton Town v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 87
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Marske United 0 - 0 82
Sat 15 Dec 18
15:00 Wisbech Town v Carlton Town 1 - 2 161
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Stamford 1 - 0 102
15:00 Marske United v Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 203
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Ossett United 1 - 1 329
15:00 Belper Town v Lincoln United 2 - 2 176
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Spalding United 1 - 2 62
Sat 08 Dec 18
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 2 159
15:00 Stamford v AFC Mansfield 2 - 0 233
15:00 Spalding United v Belper Town 2 - 1 98
15:00 Sheffield v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 259
15:00 Ossett United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 0 282
15:00 Morpeth Town v Cleethorpes Town 2 - 4 510
15:00 Lincoln United v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 2 346
15:00 Gresley v Pontefract Collieries 0 - 4 186
15:00 Carlton Town v Marske United 2 - 2 63
Sat 01 Dec 18
15:00 Wisbech Town v Ossett United 4 - 1 210
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Spalding United 1 - 1 114
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Brighouse Town 2 - 2 327
15:00 Stamford v Pickering Town 0 - 0 246
15:00 Morpeth Town v AFC Mansfield 8 - 3 271
15:00 Lincoln United v Sheffield 1 - 1 128
15:00 Marske United v Gresley 4 - 1 156
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 0 87
15:00 Carlton Town v Belper Town 1 - 3 77
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Pontefract Collieries 2 - 3 276
Sat 24 Nov 18
15:00 Spalding United v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 107
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Carlton Town 4 - 2 153
15:00 Ossett United v Frickley Athletic 4 - 3 502
15:00 Gresley v Wisbech Town 2 - 2 166
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 6 - 2 265
15:00 Brighouse Town v Lincoln United 4 - 1 206
15:00 Belper Town v Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 1 224
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Sheffield 2 - 3 101
Sat 17 Nov 18
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Stamford 3 - 0 317
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Pickering Town 0 - 2 139
15:00 Sheffield v AFC Mansfield 2 - 0 379
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Spalding United 3 - 0 171
15:00 Lincoln United v Marske United 3 - 2 278
15:00 Brighouse Town v Wisbech Town 0 - 0 274
15:00 Carlton Town v Ossett United 1 - 1 108
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Belper Town 0 - 2 207
15:00 Gresley v Cleethorpes Town 2 - 3 297
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Morpeth Town 2 - 1 103
Sat 10 Nov 18
15:00 Spalding United v Lincoln United 0 - 3 125
15:00 Morpeth Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 466
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 3 286
15:00 Belper Town v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 3 270
Sat 03 Nov 18
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Wisbech Town 1 - 0 127
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v AFC Mansfield 1 - 1 221
15:00 Sheffield v Ossett United 3 - 0 318
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Cleethorpes Town 3 - 0 203
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Marske United 0 - 4 105
15:00 Lincoln United v Stamford 2 - 2 152
15:00 Gresley v Spalding United 0 - 1 165
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Morpeth Town 0 - 2 211
15:00 Carlton Town v Pickering Town 1 - 2 76
15:00 Brighouse Town v Belper Town 2 - 0 206
Sat 27 Oct 18
15:00 Morpeth Town v Belper Town 1 - 1 438
15:00 Spalding United v Gresley 2 - 2 89
15:00 Lincoln United v Pontefract Collieries 2 - 1 153
Tue 23 Oct 18
19:45 Frickley Athletic v Sheffield 2 - 3 190
19:45 Wisbech Town v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 168
Sat 20 Oct 18
15:00 Wisbech Town v Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 4 206
15:00 Stamford v Carlton Town 0 - 2 278
15:00 Spalding United v Sheffield 2 - 1 128
15:00 Pickering Town v Frickley Athletic 4 - 4 163
15:00 Ossett United v Lincoln United 0 - 1 548
15:00 Morpeth Town v Gresley 5 - 1 411
15:00 Marske United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 0 225
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 5 283
15:00 Belper Town v Pontefract Collieries 3 - 2 213
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Brighouse Town 0 - 1 115
Tue 16 Oct 18
19:45 Sheffield v Morpeth Town 0 - 0 203
19:45 Cleethorpes Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 281
Wed 10 Oct 18
19:45 Pontefract Collieries v Morpeth Town 1 - 1 257
Sat 06 Oct 18
15:00 Stamford v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 203
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Belper Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Wisbech Town v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 4 139
15:00 Pickering Town v Gresley 2 - 3 134
15:00 Morpeth Town v Lincoln United 1 - 0 403
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Pontefract Collieries 3 - 3 101
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Spalding United 2 - 1 174
15:00 Carlton Town v Sheffield 0 - 1 74
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Ossett United 1 - 1 132
Wed 03 Oct 18
19:45 Pontefract Collieries v Marske United 1 - 1 157
19:45 Lincoln United v Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 196
Tue 02 Oct 18
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 153
19:45 Gresley v Stamford 2 - 1 148
19:45 Ossett United v Pickering Town 2 - 2 311
19:45 Spalding United v Carlton Town 2 - 2 93
19:45 Cleethorpes Town v AFC Mansfield 3 - 3 263
19:45 Belper Town v Wisbech Town 1 - 1 175
Mon 01 Oct 18
19:45 Brighouse Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 0 174
Sat 29 Sep 18
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 228
15:00 Spalding United v Morpeth Town 0 - 4 135
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v AFC Mansfield 3 - 2 254
15:00 Belper Town v Marske United 2 - 2 232
15:00 Gresley v Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 220
15:00 Lincoln United v Carlton Town 1 - 1 182
15:00 Ossett United v Stamford 1 - 0 462
15:00 Pickering Town v Wisbech Town 2 - 0 117
Wed 26 Sep 18
19:45 Carlton Town v Gresley 5 - 0 106
Tue 25 Sep 18
19:45 Frickley Athletic v Brighouse Town 0 - 3 215
19:45 Pickering Town v Lincoln United 1 - 2 103
19:45 Morpeth Town v Ossett United 1 - 0 344
19:45 Marske United v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 200
19:45 Loughborough Dynamo v Sheffield 6 - 0 80
19:45 AFC Mansfield v Belper Town 2 - 3 105
19:45 Stamford v Spalding United 4 - 0 239
Sat 22 Sep 18
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 233
15:00 Ossett United v Spalding United 1 - 1 455
15:00 Marske United v Stamford 2 - 1 196
15:00 Morpeth Town v Carlton Town 4 - 0 352
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Stocksbridge Park Steels 5 - 1 94
15:00 Gresley v Lincoln United 2 - 1 190
14:00 Pickering Town v Belper Town 0 - 3 128
00:00 Wisbech Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 168
Sat 15 Sep 18
15:00 Wisbech Town v Marske United 3 - 1 249
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett United 0 - 1 335
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 138
15:00 Stamford v Morpeth Town 1 - 2 285
15:00 Spalding United v Pickering Town 0 - 0 110
15:00 Carlton Town v Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 98
15:00 Lincoln United v Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 2 115
15:00 Belper Town v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 5 207
15:00 Brighouse Town v Pontefract Collieries 0 - 1 183
15:00 Sheffield v Gresley 4 - 1 235
Tue 11 Sep 18
19:45 Wisbech Town v Lincoln United 2 - 2 167
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Frickley Athletic 4 - 0 231
19:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Carlton Town 1 - 0 107
19:45 Marske United v Ossett United 0 - 0 226
19:45 Loughborough Dynamo v Spalding United 2 - 2 83
19:45 Cleethorpes Town v Sheffield 3 - 4 288
19:45 Belper Town v Stamford 1 - 1 213
19:45 AFC Mansfield v Gresley 2 - 1 100
Mon 10 Sep 18
19:45 Brighouse Town v Pickering Town 3 - 3 215
Sat 08 Sep 18
15:00 Sheffield v Marske United 3 - 3 352
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 0 159
15:00 Lincoln United v Pickering Town 1 - 2 80
15:00 Brighouse Town v Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 1 175
15:00 Gresley v Carlton Town 0 - 1 250
Sat 01 Sep 18
15:00 Stamford v Cleethorpes Town 4 - 4 289
15:00 Sheffield v Pontefract Collieries 5 - 3 283
15:00 Spalding United v Marske United 0 - 2 133
15:00 Ossett United v Belper Town 3 - 3 461
15:00 Morpeth Town v Wisbech Town 5 - 2 322
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Pickering Town 4 - 2 101
15:00 Gresley v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 223
15:00 Lincoln United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 115
15:00 Frickley Athletic v AFC Mansfield 2 - 3 193
15:00 Carlton Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 67
Mon 27 Aug 18
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Morpeth Town 0 - 3 243
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Sheffield 3 - 2 238
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Stamford 1 - 2 247
15:00 Marske United v Pickering Town 2 - 0 225
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 442
15:00 Brighouse Town v Ossett United 2 - 2 381
15:00 Belper Town v Gresley 2 - 3 355
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Lincoln United 1 - 4 118
15:00 Wisbech Town v Spalding United 1 - 1 337
Wed 22 Aug 18
19:45 Lincoln United v Belper Town 5 - 2 135
19:45 Carlton Town v Wisbech Town 0 - 1 94
Tue 21 Aug 18
19:45 Spalding United v AFC Mansfield 1 - 1 148
19:45 Stamford v Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 293
19:45 Morpeth Town v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 410
19:45 Ossett United v Cleethorpes Town 4 - 0 502
19:45 Pickering Town v Pontefract Collieries 0 - 1 169
19:45 Sheffield v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 4 240
19:45 Gresley v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 3 278
19:45 Frickley Athletic v Marske United 2 - 1 225
Sat 18 Aug 18
15:00 Wisbech Town v Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 271
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Carlton Town 0 - 2 258
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Stamford 2 - 4 133
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Lincoln United 3 - 0 197
15:00 Marske United v Sheffield 4 - 0 295
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Ossett United 1 - 3 158
15:00 Brighouse Town v Gresley 2 - 0 202
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Spalding United 1 - 1 425
15:00 Belper Town v Morpeth Town 1 - 0 279
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Pickering Town 2 - 1 136
Sat 05 May 18
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1 - 0 1628
Tue 01 May 18
19:45 Prescot Cables v Trafford 3 - 0 695
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 613
Sat 28 Apr 18
15:00 Trafford v Kendal Town 4 - 0 482
15:00 South Shields v Colne 2 - 1 2104
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Mossley 2 - 0 521
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 2022
15:00 Prescot Cables v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 406
15:00 Ossett Town v Goole AFC 7 - 2 426
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 390
15:00 Hyde United v Colwyn Bay 4 - 3 640
15:00 Glossop North End v Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 354
15:00 Droylsden v Brighouse Town 0 - 3 171
15:00 Clitheroe v Skelmersdale United 2 - 2 250
Thu 26 Apr 18
19:45 South Shields v Kendal Town 5 - 0 1167
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Trafford 1 - 1 319
19:45 Atherton Collieries v Ramsbottom United 3 - 2 153
19:45 Clitheroe v Colne 1 - 3 270
Tue 24 Apr 18
20:00 Scarborough Athletic v Glossop North End 2 - 1 961
19:45 Skelmersdale United v Bamber Bridge 1 - 3 113
19:45 Ossett Town v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 2 139
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v South Shields 0 - 4 218
19:45 Droylsden v Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 102
19:45 Colne v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 151
Mon 23 Apr 18
19:45 Brighouse Town v Ramsbottom United 3 - 2 161
19:45 Atherton Collieries v Prescot Cables 1 - 0 158
Sat 21 Apr 18
15:00 Skelmersdale United v South Shields 0 - 1 373
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Droylsden 3 - 1 190
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Town 3 - 0 305
15:00 Ossett Albion v Bamber Bridge 4 - 0 402
15:00 Mossley v Hyde United 1 - 2 445
15:00 Kendal Town v Glossop North End 1 - 0 167
15:00 Goole AFC v Trafford 1 - 0 180
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Clitheroe 5 - 1 241
15:00 Colne v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 695
15:00 Brighouse Town v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 213
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 156
Thu 19 Apr 18
19:45 Goole AFC v Ossett Albion 2 - 2 142
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Hyde United 0 - 2 203
Tue 17 Apr 18
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Kendal Town 3 - 1 86
19:45 South Shields v Glossop North End 3 - 0 1473
19:45 Prescot Cables v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 325
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Mossley 0 - 1 118
19:45 Ossett Albion v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 189
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 2 259
Mon 16 Apr 18
19:45 Brighouse Town v Clitheroe 2 - 0 167
19:45 Skelmersdale United v Droylsden 2 - 3 107
19:45 Atherton Collieries v Hyde United 1 - 1 278
Sat 14 Apr 18
15:00 Trafford v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 255
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 325
15:00 South Shields v Colwyn Bay 4 - 1 1535
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Brighouse Town 4 - 0 1361
15:00 Prescot Cables v Mossley 2 - 2 301
15:00 Droylsden v Kendal Town 0 - 1 131
15:00 Glossop North End v Ossett Albion 2 - 3 275
15:00 Hyde United v Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 486
15:00 Ossett Town v Atherton Collieries 2 - 3 186
15:00 Clitheroe v Goole AFC 1 - 2 222
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Colne 1 - 1 373
Thu 12 Apr 18
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Trafford 0 - 0 141
19:45 Mossley v Glossop North End 0 - 0 281
Tue 10 Apr 18
20:00 Colwyn Bay v Ossett Town 1 - 0 160
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 176
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Hyde United 1 - 2 175
19:45 Prescot Cables v Kendal Town 2 - 0 146
19:45 Goole AFC v South Shields 1 - 3 276
19:45 Droylsden v Colne 1 - 2 101
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Clitheroe 2 - 1 202
Mon 09 Apr 18
19:45 Brighouse Town v Mossley 1 - 0 121
19:45 Skelmersdale United v Ossett Albion 3 - 1 101
Sat 07 Apr 18
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Clitheroe 1 - 0 163
15:00 Ossett Albion v South Shields 2 - 2 502
15:00 Goole AFC v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 545
15:00 Kendal Town v Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 134
15:00 Mossley v Ossett Town 3 - 2 242
15:00 Colne v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 181
15:00 Brighouse Town v Glossop North End 0 - 2 158
Thu 05 Apr 18
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Ossett Albion 0 - 0 130
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 0 913
19:45 Ossett Town v Brighouse Town 3 - 4 155
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Prescot Cables 3 - 0 215
19:45 Atherton Collieries v South Shields 0 - 2 325
Mon 02 Apr 18
15:00 Hyde United v Droylsden 2 - 1 678
Sat 31 Mar 18
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Mossley 2 - 4 182
15:00 Ossett Albion v Skelmersdale United 3 - 1 212
15:00 Kendal Town v Goole AFC 1 - 3 129
15:00 Glossop North End v Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 238
15:00 Colne v Ossett Town 1 - 2 242
15:00 Droylsden v Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 169
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Radcliffe Borough 5 - 1 994
15:00 South Shields v Prescot Cables 5 - 2 1140
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Bamber Bridge 5 - 0 303
15:00 Trafford v Hyde United 1 - 0 368
Tue 27 Mar 18
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 127
19:45 South Shields v Ossett Town 5 - 0 976
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Droylsden 2 - 0 646
19:45 Kendal Town v Atherton Collieries 0 - 1 121
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Albion 1 - 2 113
19:45 Colne v Mossley 1 - 1 171
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Hyde United 1 - 1 441
Sat 24 Mar 18
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Hyde United 0 - 1 553
15:00 South Shields v Ramsbottom United 4 - 0 1552
15:00 Prescot Cables v Droylsden 3 - 1 435
15:00 Ossett Town v Trafford 0 - 3 201
15:00 Mossley v Ossett Albion 1 - 4 265
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Glossop North End 1 - 1 472
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Skelmersdale United 1 - 1 225
15:00 Goole AFC v Kendal Town 0 - 4 155
15:00 Colne v Brighouse Town 3 - 1 241
15:00 Clitheroe v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2 294
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 506
Tue 20 Mar 18
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 140
19:45 Prescot Cables v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 246
19:45 Mossley v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 262
19:45 Glossop North End v Droylsden 1 - 1 188
19:45 Colne v Colwyn Bay 4 - 0 169
19:45 Clitheroe v Trafford 1 - 1 175
19:45 Bamber Bridge v South Shields 3 - 2 432
Sat 17 Mar 18
15:00 Trafford v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 172
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Colne 2 - 0 129
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Goole AFC 3 - 0 141
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Colwyn Bay 0 - 2 784
15:00 Kendal Town v Ossett Town 1 - 0 101
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Atherton Collieries 0 - 2 176
15:00 Ossett Albion v Clitheroe 3 - 0 140
15:00 Glossop North End v South Shields 1 - 3 336
15:00 Hyde United v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 437
15:00 Droylsden v Prescot Cables 1 - 3 155
Tue 13 Mar 18
19:45 Ossett Albion v Hyde United 2 - 0 215
19:45 Mossley v Clitheroe 1 - 3 161
19:45 Kendal Town v Skelmersdale United 2 - 3 104
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Droylsden 2 - 2 266
Sat 10 Mar 18
15:00 Trafford v Skelmersdale United 2 - 2 239
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 302
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Bamber Bridge 2 - 3 1123
15:00 Glossop North End v Goole AFC 3 - 1 230
15:00 Droylsden v Hyde United 1 - 3 327
15:00 Clitheroe v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 233
Tue 06 Mar 18
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 192
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Colne 3 - 4 152
19:45 Prescot Cables v Goole AFC 2 - 1 181
Mon 26 Feb 18
19:45 Atherton Collieries v Brighouse Town 4 - 0 161
Sat 24 Feb 18
15:00 Trafford v Colne 1 - 0 275
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Droylsden 4 - 0 286
15:00 South Shields v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 0 1360
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Goole AFC 1 - 2 113
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Ossett Town 0 - 2 156
15:00 Ossett Albion v Prescot Cables 0 - 0 216
15:00 Glossop North End v Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 272
15:00 Hyde United v Kendal Town 3 - 1 392
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Brighouse Town 4 - 0 202
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 0 482
Tue 20 Feb 18
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 225
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Goole AFC 2 - 0 126
19:45 Kendal Town v Colne 1 - 2 101
19:45 Ossett Town v Glossop North End 2 - 1 141
19:45 Hyde United v South Shields 1 - 1 739
Sat 17 Feb 18
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 1151
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 450
15:00 Ossett Town v Hyde United 0 - 2 310
15:00 Droylsden v Trafford 1 - 1 201
15:00 Brighouse Town v Bamber Bridge 3 - 3 164
15:00 Clitheroe v South Shields 0 - 1 521
15:00 Colne v Glossop North End 5 - 0 344
15:00 Kendal Town v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 135
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Mossley 3 - 1 207
15:00 Goole AFC v Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 175
Sat 10 Feb 18
15:00 Ossett Town v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 183
15:00 South Shields v Skelmersdale United 3 - 1 1407
15:00 Hyde United v Colne 1 - 0 513
15:00 Brighouse Town v Goole AFC 2 - 3 171
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 202
Tue 06 Feb 18
19:45 Colne v Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 141
Mon 05 Feb 18
19:45 Atherton Collieries v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 183
Sat 03 Feb 18
15:00 Trafford v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 2 383
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Glossop North End 4 - 0 260
15:00 Ossett Town v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 179
15:00 Mossley v Colwyn Bay 2 - 0 241
15:00 Hyde United v Clitheroe 4 - 0 435
15:00 Kendal Town v Ossett Albion 5 - 1 144
15:00 Droylsden v South Shields 1 - 2 303
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 312
Tue 30 Jan 18
19:45 Kendal Town v Hyde United 0 - 2 101
Sat 27 Jan 18
15:00 South Shields v Hyde United 3 - 0 1751
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Prescot Cables 3 - 0 1342
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 147
15:00 Ossett Albion v Ramsbottom United 0 - 2 157
15:00 Goole AFC v Mossley 5 - 1 159
15:00 Glossop North End v Ossett Town 3 - 3 272
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Kendal Town 2 - 1 233
15:00 Colne v Droylsden 3 - 1 200
15:00 Clitheroe v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 261
15:00 Brighouse Town v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 236
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Trafford 5 - 0 341
Tue 23 Jan 18
19:45 South Shields v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 982
19:45 Ossett Town v Skelmersdale United 2 - 0 108
19:45 Glossop North End v Bamber Bridge 0 - 1 170
19:45 Hyde United v Mossley 5 - 1 327
19:45 Droylsden v Clitheroe 0 - 3 144
Sat 20 Jan 18
15:00 Trafford v Brighouse Town 0 - 2 217
15:00 Prescot Cables v Glossop North End 1 - 2 370
15:00 Ossett Town v Clitheroe 2 - 2 174
15:00 Droylsden v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 202
15:00 Mossley v Skelmersdale United 4 - 4 248
Sat 13 Jan 18
15:00 Colne v Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 291
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0 231
15:00 Glossop North End v Trafford 1 - 1 336
15:00 Goole AFC v Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 171
15:00 Ossett Albion v Droylsden 3 - 3 175
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Kendal Town 7 - 0 1144
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 3 117
15:00 South Shields v Mossley 5 - 1 1318
15:00 Brighouse Town v Hyde United 1 - 1 268
15:00 Clitheroe v Prescot Cables 1 - 3 311
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Ossett Town 3 - 2 303
Sat 06 Jan 18
15:00 Trafford v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 230
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Skelmersdale United 1 - 1 203
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v South Shields 0 - 2 657
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Glossop North End 0 - 6 178
15:00 Ossett Town v Colwyn Bay 0 - 2 159
15:00 Prescot Cables v Colne 0 - 2 478
15:00 Kendal Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 112
15:00 Mossley v Bamber Bridge 1 - 3 285
15:00 Hyde United v Goole AFC 5 - 0 374
15:00 Droylsden v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 334
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Clitheroe 2 - 5 219
Mon 01 Jan 18
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Trafford 0 - 1 204
15:00 South Shields v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 1819
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Brighouse Town 5 - 0 241
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Ramsbottom United 3 - 1 208
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Prescot Cables 1 - 6 293
15:00 Ossett Town v Ossett Albion 0 - 1 497
15:00 Mossley v Droylsden 0 - 0 310
15:00 Hyde United v Glossop North End 2 - 0 657
15:00 Goole AFC v Colne 2 - 3 145
15:00 Clitheroe v Kendal Town 3 - 0 242
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge 2 - 2 213
Sat 30 Dec 17
15:00 Droylsden v Ossett Town 2 - 1 171
15:00 Glossop North End v Skelmersdale United 5 - 0 248
15:00 Ossett Albion v Atherton Collieries 3 - 1 191
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Clitheroe 4 - 1 1001
15:00 Trafford v Mossley 1 - 0 263
Tue 26 Dec 17
15:00 Prescot Cables v Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 353
15:00 Ossett Albion v Goole AFC 1 - 1 196
15:00 Kendal Town v South Shields 1 - 1 517
15:00 Glossop North End v Mossley 1 - 0 486
15:00 Colne v Clitheroe 0 - 6 285
15:00 Brighouse Town v Ossett Town 1 - 3 178
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 0 1377
15:00 Trafford v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0 307
Sat 23 Dec 17
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 234
15:00 South Shields v Trafford 2 - 2 1461
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Brighouse Town 0 - 1 119
15:00 Goole AFC v Bamber Bridge 1 - 4 148
15:00 Mossley v Kendal Town 5 - 4 218
15:00 Ossett Town v Prescot Cables 0 - 6 165
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Droylsden 0 - 7 181
15:00 Hyde United v Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 638
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Ossett Albion 1 - 1 237
15:00 Clitheroe v Glossop North End 4 - 1 326
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Colne 0 - 2 190
Sat 16 Dec 17
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Town 3 - 1 834
15:00 Prescot Cables v Hyde United 2 - 2 418
15:00 Brighouse Town v South Shields 1 - 5 409
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0 210
Sat 09 Dec 17
15:00 Hyde United v Trafford 6 - 1 371
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Glossop North End 5 - 1 171
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Droylsden 0 - 5 218
Tue 05 Dec 17
19:45 Droylsden v Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 140
Sat 02 Dec 17
15:00 Brighouse Town v Colne 2 - 1 128
15:00 Trafford v Ossett Town 4 - 0 226
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Colwyn Bay 0 - 2 136
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 903
15:00 Ramsbottom United v South Shields 2 - 3 354
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Clitheroe 1 - 2 129
15:00 Ossett Albion v Mossley 1 - 0 148
15:00 Kendal Town v Prescot Cables 1 - 3 109
15:00 Hyde United v Tadcaster Albion 4 - 1 383
15:00 Droylsden v Goole AFC 1 - 1 130
Sat 25 Nov 17
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Trafford 1 - 1 228
15:00 Prescot Cables v South Shields 0 - 0 441
15:00 Ossett Town v Kendal Town 0 - 1 161
15:00 Mossley v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 210
15:00 Goole AFC v Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 165
15:00 Clitheroe v Ossett Albion 4 - 1 293
Mon 20 Nov 17
19:45 Atherton Collieries v Skelmersdale United 1 - 1 247
Sat 18 Nov 17
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Trafford 1 - 1 958
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Ossett Town 3 - 0 134
15:00 South Shields v Droylsden 6 - 1 1564
15:00 Ossett Albion v Kendal Town 2 - 2 175
15:00 Clitheroe v Hyde United 2 - 0 303
15:00 Colne v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 3 170
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Mossley 5 - 0 262
15:00 Glossop North End v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 277
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Ramsbottom United 2 - 3 306
15:00 Brighouse Town v Atherton Collieries 0 - 3 198
15:00 Goole AFC v Prescot Cables 1 - 4 152
Sat 11 Nov 17
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Brighouse Town 2 - 3 208
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Clitheroe 2 - 1 352
15:00 Trafford v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 351
15:00 Mossley v Goole AFC 4 - 2 451
15:00 Prescot Cables v Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 518
15:00 Ossett Town v Colne 3 - 1 183
15:00 Kendal Town v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 120
15:00 Hyde United v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 589
Tue 07 Nov 17
19:45 Colne v Hyde United 2 - 2 225
Sat 04 Nov 17
15:00 South Shields v Atherton Collieries 3 - 1 1773
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 953
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Mossley 2 - 1 142
15:00 Glossop North End v Prescot Cables 2 - 3 378
15:00 Goole AFC v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 150
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Droylsden 1 - 2 212
15:00 Colne v Kendal Town 2 - 1 189
15:00 Clitheroe v Ossett Town 2 - 2 287
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 308
15:00 Brighouse Town v Trafford 0 - 2 204
Tue 31 Oct 17
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Town 0 - 1 212
19:45 Glossop North End v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 280
Sat 28 Oct 17
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 3 129
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Colne 2 - 0 895
15:00 Goole AFC v Hyde United 1 - 4 188
Tue 24 Oct 17
19:45 Mossley v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 0 159
Sat 21 Oct 17
15:00 Trafford v Glossop North End 3 - 2 230
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Skelmersdale United 1 - 2 292
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 137
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Colne 0 - 4 282
15:00 Prescot Cables v Clitheroe 3 - 2 285
15:00 Ossett Town v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 195
15:00 Mossley v South Shields 2 - 3 281
15:00 Kendal Town v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 2 190
15:00 Hyde United v Brighouse Town 5 - 1 377
15:00 Droylsden v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 113
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Goole AFC 3 - 2 161
Sat 14 Oct 17
15:00 Ossett Albion v Trafford 1 - 4 184
15:00 Skelmersdale United v Ramsbottom United 3 - 2 159
15:00 Goole AFC v Droylsden 2 - 2 155
15:00 Glossop North End v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 2 291
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 1 174
15:00 Colne v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 188
15:00 Clitheroe v Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 343
15:00 Brighouse Town v Kendal Town 2 - 3 137
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Mossley 2 - 2 329
Tue 10 Oct 17
19:45 Colne v Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 253
Tue 03 Oct 17
19:45 Skelmersdale United v Kendal Town 0 - 2 140
19:45 Trafford v Clitheroe 3 - 1 172
19:45 South Shields v Goole AFC 2 - 0 1482
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 189
19:45 Ossett Albion v Colne 2 - 1 153
19:45 Hyde United v Atherton Collieries 4 - 0 343
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1 - 0 248
Sat 30 Sep 17
15:00 Goole AFC v Skelmersdale United 3 - 3 155
15:00 Droylsden v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 152
15:00 Clitheroe v Mossley 1 - 1 225
15:00 Colne v Trafford 1 - 1 181
15:00 Brighouse Town v Colwyn Bay 2 - 2 0
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Glossop North End 1 - 1 214
15:00 Kendal Town v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 3 118
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ossett Albion 1 - 1 295
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Bamber Bridge 0 - 1 214
Tue 26 Sep 17
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Goole AFC 4 - 1 904
19:45 Ossett Town v Mossley 1 - 0 147
19:45 Clitheroe v Ramsbottom United 4 - 3 246
Sat 23 Sep 17
00:00 Trafford v Droylsden 3 - 0 261
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Kendal Town 3 - 1 263
00:00 South Shields v Clitheroe 4 - 1 1726
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 4 221
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Prescot Cables 1 - 0 260
00:00 Ossett Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 121
00:00 Mossley v Atherton Collieries 2 - 0 270
00:00 Hyde United v Ossett Town 1 - 1 378
00:00 Glossop North End v Colne 3 - 1 296
00:00 Colwyn Bay v Goole AFC 5 - 0 191
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 209
Tue 19 Sep 17
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Mossley 4 - 1 819
00:00 Prescot Cables v Trafford 2 - 1 212
00:00 Ossett Town v South Shields 0 - 2 244
00:00 Kendal Town v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 135
00:00 Goole AFC v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 0 202
00:00 Droylsden v Glossop North End 2 - 3 277
00:00 Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 334
Mon 18 Sep 17
00:00 Brighouse Town v Ossett Albion 4 - 2 173
00:00 Atherton Collieries v Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 281
Sat 16 Sep 17
00:00 Trafford v Goole AFC 2 - 1 282
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 3 - 2 254
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Skelmersdale United 4 - 1 106
00:00 Prescot Cables v Brighouse Town 1 - 0 290
00:00 Mossley v Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 211
00:00 Glossop North End v Kendal Town 2 - 1 318
00:00 Clitheroe v Colwyn Bay 1 - 3 256
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 223
Tue 12 Sep 17
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Prescot Cables 0 - 4 98
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Clitheroe 1 - 4 99
00:00 Ossett Albion v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 5 235
00:00 Mossley v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 120
00:00 Colwyn Bay v Hyde United 0 - 3 194
00:00 Goole AFC v Ossett Town 0 - 3 163
00:00 Kendal Town v Trafford 4 - 2 78
00:00 Colne v South Shields 1 - 2 201
Mon 11 Sep 17
00:00 Brighouse Town v Droylsden 2 - 3 107
00:00 Atherton Collieries v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 253
Sat 09 Sep 17
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Hyde United 0 - 2 184
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 2 118
00:00 Mossley v Prescot Cables 2 - 0 185
00:00 Ossett Albion v Glossop North End 1 - 2 152
00:00 Kendal Town v Droylsden 3 - 3 119
00:00 Colwyn Bay v South Shields 4 - 2 309
00:00 Goole AFC v Clitheroe 1 - 2 128
00:00 Brighouse Town v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 355
00:00 Atherton Collieries v Ossett Town 0 - 2 182
Fri 08 Sep 17
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Trafford 3 - 1 369
Tue 05 Sep 17
00:00 South Shields v Ossett Albion 3 - 1 1438
00:00 Trafford v Colwyn Bay 0 - 0 174
00:00 Prescot Cables v Atherton Collieries 3 - 1 281
00:00 Hyde United v Radcliffe Borough 4 - 1 255
00:00 Glossop North End v Brighouse Town 5 - 2 200
00:00 Droylsden v Skelmersdale United 2 - 0 132
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Kendal Town 4 - 0 221
Sat 02 Sep 17
00:00 Trafford v Prescot Cables 0 - 2 324
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Goole AFC 3 - 0 283
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Glossop North End 4 - 2 304
00:00 Ossett Albion v Brighouse Town 0 - 0 213
Mon 28 Aug 17
00:00 Trafford v Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 366
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v South Shields 1 - 3 1667
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0 319
00:00 Prescot Cables v Skelmersdale United 2 - 2 327
00:00 Ossett Albion v Ossett Town 1 - 2 437
00:00 Kendal Town v Clitheroe 1 - 1 139
00:00 Glossop North End v Hyde United 0 - 0 604
00:00 Droylsden v Mossley 2 - 0 329
00:00 Colne v Goole AFC 4 - 0 195
00:00 Brighouse Town v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 3 253
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Colwyn Bay 2 - 2 319
Sat 26 Aug 17
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Prescot Cables 1 - 2 262
00:00 South Shields v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 1518
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Glossop North End 2 - 0 174
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Kendal Town 1 - 3 125
00:00 Ossett Town v Droylsden 1 - 3 153
00:00 Mossley v Trafford 1 - 1 209
00:00 Hyde United v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 310
00:00 Goole AFC v Brighouse Town 0 - 3 149
00:00 Colwyn Bay v Colne 0 - 0 232
00:00 Clitheroe v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 4 365
00:00 Atherton Collieries v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 201
Tue 15 Aug 17
00:00 Ossett Town v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 2 378
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Trafford 1 - 1 152
00:00 South Shields v Brighouse Town 5 - 0 1776
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Albion 7 - 1 268
00:00 Glossop North End v Clitheroe 2 - 0 314
00:00 Mossley v Colne 1 - 1 197
00:00 Hyde United v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 308
00:00 Droylsden v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 130
00:00 Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United 2 - 2 240
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Goole AFC 6 - 1 205
Mon 14 Aug 17
00:00 Atherton Collieries v Kendal Town 0 - 0 355
Sat 12 Aug 17
00:00 Trafford v South Shields 1 - 2 440
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge 1 - 2 173
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 223
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 0 - 0 1385
00:00 Prescot Cables v Ossett Town 1 - 2 290
00:00 Kendal Town v Mossley 2 - 5 130
00:00 Ossett Albion v Colwyn Bay 0 - 3 120
00:00 Colne v Atherton Collieries 0 - 2 263
00:00 Brighouse Town v Skelmersdale United 1 - 0 178
00:00 Goole AFC v Glossop North End 0 - 3 213
00:00 Clitheroe v Droylsden 2 - 0 256
Tue 25 Apr 17
19:45 Farsley Celtic v Colne 4 - 0 405
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Town 1 - 3 1004
Sat 22 Apr 17
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Prescot Cables 1 - 5 200
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Mossley 2 - 3 375
15:00 Ossett Town v Trafford 1 - 1 381
15:00 Kendal Town v Farsley Celtic 0 - 5 250
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 470
15:00 Goole AFC v Hyde United 0 - 0 223
15:00 Clitheroe v Brighouse Town 3 - 1 316
15:00 Colne v Droylsden 0 - 0 568
15:00 Burscough v Ramsbottom United 0 - 2 55
15:00 Glossop North End v Lancaster City 2 - 5 741
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Ossett Albion 3 - 1 304
Mon 17 Apr 17
15:00 Trafford v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 325
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 700
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Radcliffe Borough 4 - 0 310
15:00 Prescot Cables v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 425
15:00 Colne v Clitheroe 2 - 1 275
15:00 Farsley Celtic v Ossett Town 0 - 2 356
15:00 Mossley v Glossop North End 2 - 1 302
15:00 Lancaster City v Kendal Town 3 - 0 369
15:00 Hyde United v Droylsden 2 - 0 549
15:00 Ossett Albion v Burscough 4 - 0 133
15:00 Brighouse Town v Goole AFC 2 - 1 168
Sat 15 Apr 17
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Hyde United 1 - 2 412
15:00 Goole AFC v Ramsbottom United 4 - 2 163
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Brighouse Town 0 - 3 160
15:00 Kendal Town v Mossley 3 - 0 130
15:00 Glossop North End v Colne 1 - 0 441
15:00 Droylsden v Lancaster City 1 - 0 251
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Farsley Celtic 2 - 2 244
15:00 Clitheroe v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 332
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 3 425
15:00 Ossett Town v Prescot Cables 3 - 1 175
Tue 11 Apr 17
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Colwyn Bay 3 - 0 111
19:45 Prescot Cables v Lancaster City 2 - 0 360
19:45 Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge 3 - 1 419
Sat 08 Apr 17
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Burscough 5 - 0 487
15:00 Trafford v Kendal Town 2 - 2 296
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Ossett Town 0 - 5 165
15:00 Prescot Cables v Glossop North End 7 - 2 317
15:00 Ossett Albion v Droylsden 0 - 4 131
15:00 Mossley v Colwyn Bay 0 - 3 167
15:00 Hyde United v Clitheroe 4 - 4 377
15:00 Lancaster City v Goole AFC 1 - 0 262
15:00 Farsley Celtic v Radcliffe Borough 4 - 0 173
15:00 Colne v Tadcaster Albion 4 - 1 235
15:00 Brighouse Town v Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 174
Tue 04 Apr 17
19:45 Prescot Cables v Burscough 4 - 0 257
19:45 Kendal Town v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 104
19:45 Colne v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 187
Mon 03 Apr 17
19:45 Brighouse Town v Ossett Town 1 - 1 302
Sat 01 Apr 17
15:00 Trafford v Ossett Albion 0 - 1 122
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Prescot Cables 2 - 2 293
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Town 0 - 4 133
15:00 Mossley v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 230
15:00 Lancaster City v Colne 1 - 2 251
15:00 Kendal Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 120
15:00 Goole AFC v Clitheroe 0 - 1 148
15:00 Hyde United v Ramsbottom United 5 - 0 430
15:00 Farsley Celtic v Droylsden 1 - 1 188
15:00 Glossop North End v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 338
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Burscough 6 - 0 173
Tue 28 Mar 17
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 4 124
19:45 Ossett Town v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 116
19:45 Mossley v Farsley 0 - 2 109
19:45 Glossop North End v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 249
Sat 25 Mar 17
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Glossop North End 1 - 0 439
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Trafford 0 - 2 299
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Lancaster City 0 - 3 186
15:00 Droylsden v Ossett Town 6 - 1 204
15:00 Prescot Cables v Goole AFC 2 - 2 355
15:00 Ossett Albion v Hyde United 0 - 3 176
15:00 Colne v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 300
15:00 Clitheroe v Mossley 2 - 1 338
15:00 Burscough v Kendal Town 1 - 3 50
15:00 Brighouse Town v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 3 245
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Farsley 2 - 0 289
Tue 21 Mar 17
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Trafford 4 - 3 215
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Albion 2 - 1 103
19:45 Kendal Town v Hyde United 1 - 1 124
19:45 Farsley v Clitheroe 2 - 4 154
Sat 18 Mar 17
15:00 Lancaster City v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 223
15:00 Ossett Town v Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 133
15:00 Trafford v Ramsbottom United 2 - 2 301
15:00 Goole AFC v Mossley 1 - 1 145
15:00 Farsley v Bamber Bridge 5 - 3 192
15:00 Droylsden v Glossop North End 1 - 3 301
15:00 Brighouse Town v Kendal Town 1 - 1 143
Tue 14 Mar 17
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Hyde United 1 - 3 213
19:45 Ossett Albion v Brighouse Town 0 - 4 137
19:45 Glossop North End v Burscough 2 - 3 229
19:45 Farsley v Goole AFC 1 - 2 164
19:45 Droylsden v Colwyn Bay 2 - 4 108
Sat 11 Mar 17
15:00 Trafford v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 286
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Kendal Town 1 - 0 321
15:00 Mossley v Clitheroe 2 - 1 130
15:00 Prescot Cables v Droylsden 0 - 0 302
15:00 Hyde United v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 277
15:00 Glossop North End v Goole AFC 2 - 0 293
15:00 Farsley v Ossett Albion 2 - 1 222
15:00 Brighouse Town v Ramsbottom United 2 - 2 146
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Lancaster City 2 - 0 178
15:00 Colne v Burscough 8 - 0 241
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Ossett Town 4 - 0 188
Tue 07 Mar 17
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Glossop North End 1 - 2 188
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Farsley 0 - 7 192
19:45 Kendal Town v Burscough 4 - 0 88
Sat 04 Mar 17
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Ramsbottom United 0 - 1 318
15:00 Prescot Cables v Kendal Town 1 - 1 310
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Trafford 1 - 1 318
15:00 Lancaster City v Brighouse Town 2 - 3 292
15:00 Ossett Albion v Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 127
15:00 Droylsden v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 3 205
15:00 Hyde United v Farsley 4 - 5 438
15:00 Glossop North End v Clitheroe 1 - 0 337
15:00 Colne v Goole AFC 4 - 0 247
15:00 Burscough v Mossley 1 - 2 65
Sat 25 Feb 17
15:00 Trafford v Mossley 1 - 1 312
15:00 Ossett Town v Lancaster City 1 - 3 194
15:00 Farsley v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 158
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Glossop North End 1 - 2 209
15:00 Burscough v Hyde United 0 - 2 115
15:00 Brighouse Town v Colne 2 - 2 161
15:00 Goole AFC v Droylsden 2 - 0 157
Tue 21 Feb 17
19:45 Prescot Cables v Trafford 2 - 0 249
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Town 0 - 0 238
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Clitheroe 3 - 4 210
Sat 18 Feb 17
15:00 Ossett Albion v Prescot Cables 3 - 0 174
15:00 Mossley v Goole AFC 0 - 1 152
15:00 Lancaster City v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 0 306
15:00 Hyde United v Kendal Town 3 - 0 328
15:00 Glossop North End v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 4 340
15:00 Droylsden v Trafford 0 - 3 236
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 208
15:00 Colne v Ossett Town 2 - 1 251
15:00 Clitheroe v Farsley 1 - 3 321
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Ramsbottom United 0 - 1 276
15:00 Brighouse Town v Burscough 1 - 1 156
Tue 14 Feb 17
19:45 Mossley v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 93
Sat 11 Feb 17
15:00 Trafford v Hyde United 1 - 1 303
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 239
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Clitheroe 0 - 1 117
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Brighouse Town 2 - 0 197
15:00 Prescot Cables v Colne 3 - 2 245
15:00 Mossley v Lancaster City 0 - 1 161
15:00 Kendal Town v Ossett Albion 1 - 2 134
15:00 Farsley v Glossop North End 4 - 1 201
15:00 Burscough v Goole AFC 2 - 0 50
Tue 07 Feb 17
19:45 Trafford v Glossop North End 0 - 1 233
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Kendal Town 2 - 1 208
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Farsley 1 - 4 285
19:45 Lancaster City v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 218
Sat 04 Feb 17
15:00 Ossett Albion v Ramsbottom United 0 - 4 156
15:00 Lancaster City v Farsley 3 - 2 249
15:00 Droylsden v Tadcaster Albion 4 - 3 132
15:00 Hyde United v Scarborough Athletic 3 - 2 366
15:00 Goole AFC v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 169
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Kendal Town 1 - 2 197
15:00 Colne v Mossley 2 - 1 212
15:00 Clitheroe v Ossett Town 0 - 3 356
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Glossop North End 2 - 0 261
15:00 Brighouse Town v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 166
15:00 Burscough v Trafford 0 - 3 75
Tue 31 Jan 17
19:45 Lancaster City v Clitheroe 0 - 0 194
Sat 28 Jan 17
15:00 Trafford v Clitheroe 2 - 2 338
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Goole AFC 3 - 0 321
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Albion 2 - 1 321
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Colne 0 - 3 269
15:00 Ossett Town v Glossop North End 1 - 0 197
15:00 Burscough v Bamber Bridge 1 - 3 105
15:00 Mossley v Hyde United 1 - 4 274
15:00 Kendal Town v Droylsden 5 - 0 165
15:00 Farsley v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 247
Tue 24 Jan 17
19:45 Kendal Town v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 93
19:45 Droylsden v Farsley 1 - 1 141
19:45 Colne v Lancaster City 0 - 2 201
Sat 21 Jan 17
15:00 Ossett Albion v Mossley 2 - 1 108
15:00 Lancaster City v Trafford 0 - 1 321
15:00 Hyde United v Prescot Cables 1 - 1 293
15:00 Goole AFC v Ossett Town 0 - 3 180
15:00 Droylsden v Burscough 4 - 1 122
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 224
15:00 Clitheroe v Kendal Town 0 - 0 314
15:00 Colne v Farsley 2 - 3 227
15:00 Brighouse Town v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 257
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 195
Tue 17 Jan 17
19:45 Mossley v Droylsden 3 - 4 151
Sat 14 Jan 17
15:00 Trafford v Droylsden 1 - 1 348
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Colwyn Bay 0 - 0 323
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Lancaster City 1 - 3 361
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 261
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ossett Albion 5 - 0 301
15:00 Burscough v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 60
15:00 Ossett Town v Colne 1 - 2 166
Tue 10 Jan 17
19:45 Droylsden v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 152
Sat 07 Jan 17
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 1 - 2 271
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Farsley 0 - 5 189
15:00 Droylsden v Ossett Albion 2 - 1 142
15:00 Glossop North End v Prescot Cables 3 - 1 349
15:00 Goole AFC v Lancaster City 1 - 1 161
15:00 Kendal Town v Trafford 1 - 1 187
15:00 Ossett Town v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 181
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Mossley 0 - 4 183
15:00 Clitheroe v Hyde United 2 - 1 414
15:00 Burscough v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 120
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 173
Mon 02 Jan 17
15:00 Trafford v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 304
15:00 Ossett Albion v Ossett Town 1 - 0 541
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Goole AFC 2 - 0 461
15:00 Lancaster City v Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 292
15:00 Hyde United v Glossop North End 2 - 1 638
15:00 Brighouse Town v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 205
15:00 Colne v Kendal Town 3 - 2 272
15:00 Farsley v Tadcaster Albion 5 - 1 313
Fri 30 Dec 16
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Kendal Town 1 - 0 233
Thu 29 Dec 16
19:45 Lancaster City v Burscough 3 - 1 195
19:45 Hyde United v Colwyn Bay 2 - 2 316
Mon 26 Dec 16
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3 721
15:00 Ossett Town v Farsley 3 - 2 247
15:00 Goole AFC v Brighouse Town 0 - 3 185
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1 - 5 281
15:00 Burscough v Ossett Albion 0 - 1 80
15:00 Clitheroe v Colne 2 - 2 506
15:00 Droylsden v Hyde United 1 - 3 301
15:00 Glossop North End v Mossley 3 - 2 479
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Trafford 1 - 1 272
15:00 Kendal Town v Lancaster City 1 - 0 360
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 384
Sat 17 Dec 16
15:00 Lancaster City v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 190
15:00 Ossett Town v Mossley 1 - 0 116
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ramsbottom United 2 - 4 222
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 3 115
15:00 Goole AFC v Trafford 1 - 3 166
15:00 Glossop North End v Kendal Town 3 - 2 318
15:00 Farsley v Burscough 3 - 1 150
15:00 Clitheroe v Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 274
15:00 Colne v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 287
15:00 Brighouse Town v Droylsden 2 - 3 112
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Hyde United 2 - 1 185
Tue 13 Dec 16
19:45 Ossett Albion v Farsley 0 - 0 132
Sat 10 Dec 16
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Lancaster City 1 - 2 341
15:00 Trafford v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 267
15:00 Mossley v Prescot Cables 7 - 2 130
15:00 Ossett Albion v Glossop North End 2 - 1 156
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3 402
15:00 Kendal Town v Goole AFC 1 - 1 155
15:00 Hyde United v Colne 2 - 2 234
15:00 Droylsden v Clitheroe 1 - 2 156
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 201
15:00 Burscough v Ossett Town 0 - 1 67
Tue 06 Dec 16
19:45 Ossett Albion v Goole AFC 1 - 2 96
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Lancaster City 1 - 0 172
19:45 Trafford v Colne 2 - 0 113
19:45 Mossley v Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 86
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 152
19:45 Hyde United v Brighouse Town 0 - 0 186
19:45 Burscough v Clitheroe 0 - 1 70
Sat 03 Dec 16
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Burscough 0 - 1 135
15:00 Prescot Cables v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 260
15:00 Ossett Town v Kendal Town 2 - 0 142
15:00 Farsley v Trafford 0 - 1 155
15:00 Goole AFC v Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 180
15:00 Lancaster City v Hyde United 1 - 0 203
15:00 Mossley v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 146
15:00 Colne v Ossett Albion 1 - 2 158
15:00 Clitheroe v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 237
15:00 Brighouse Town v Glossop North End 2 - 2 257
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Droylsden 0 - 1 188
Sat 26 Nov 16
16:00 Goole AFC v Prescot Cables 1 - 2 137
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 301
15:00 Ossett Town v Droylsden 1 - 3 156
15:00 Hyde United v Ossett Albion 0 - 0 300
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Colne 1 - 1 201
15:00 Glossop North End v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 463
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Trafford 0 - 4 183
Tue 22 Nov 16
20:45 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Town 0 - 1 211
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Colne 1 - 3 110
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Droylsden 4 - 0 135
19:45 Lancaster City v Mossley 4 - 3 531
19:45 Glossop North End v Farsley 0 - 2 214
Sat 19 Nov 16
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Mossley 8 - 0 319
15:00 Burscough v Colwyn Bay 0 - 3 90
15:00 Clitheroe v Goole AFC 2 - 0 207
15:00 Ossett Albion v Trafford 0 - 6 142
15:00 Prescot Cables v Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 203
Sat 12 Nov 16
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Droylsden 3 - 1 316
15:00 Mossley v Burscough 4 - 0 122
15:00 Ossett Albion v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 5 177
15:00 Prescot Cables v Clitheroe 2 - 2 296
15:00 Lancaster City v Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 230
15:00 Hyde United v Ossett Town 2 - 2 309
15:00 Colne v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 2 321
15:00 Glossop North End v Brighouse Town 2 - 0 446
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Goole AFC 4 - 0 241
Tue 08 Nov 16
20:15 Ossett Town v Burscough 3 - 0 85
19:45 Goole AFC v Glossop North End 2 - 1 135
19:45 Farsley v Ramsbottom United 0 - 0 124
19:45 Colne v Hyde United 1 - 2 156
Mon 07 Nov 16
19:45 Brighouse Town v Trafford 0 - 0 203
Sat 05 Nov 16
15:00 Trafford v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 0 318
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Mossley 4 - 2 201
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Droylsden 1 - 2 159
15:00 Goole AFC v Colne 1 - 3 144
15:00 Kendal Town v Prescot Cables 3 - 1 164
15:00 Farsley v Hyde United 2 - 1 208
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Ossett Albion 1 - 1 183
15:00 Clitheroe v Glossop North End 2 - 3 328
15:00 Brighouse Town v Lancaster City 0 - 1 192
15:00 Burscough v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 75
15:00 Ossett Town v Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 110
Tue 01 Nov 16
19:45 Trafford v Prescot Cables 5 - 1 138
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 3 186
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Hyde United 4 - 0 171
19:45 Ossett Town v Scarborough Athletic 4 - 2 129
19:45 Kendal Town v Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 155
19:45 Farsley v Mossley 3 - 1 128
19:45 Clitheroe v Lancaster City 1 - 2 306
19:45 Burscough v Colne 1 - 2 75
Sat 29 Oct 16
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Burscough 0 - 0 236
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Clitheroe 1 - 0 371
15:00 Ossett Town v Hyde United 1 - 1 129
15:00 Brighouse Town v Ossett Albion 1 - 1 203
Tue 25 Oct 16
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 178
Sat 22 Oct 16
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Ramsbottom United 3 - 2 365
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Kendal Town 1 - 2 296
15:00 Ossett Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 173
15:00 Prescot Cables v Farsley 0 - 3 206
15:00 Mossley v Trafford 1 - 4 162
15:00 Hyde United v Burscough 3 - 2 265
15:00 Lancaster City v Ossett Town 0 - 2 223
15:00 Glossop North End v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 398
15:00 Droylsden v Goole AFC 3 - 1 144
15:00 Colne v Brighouse Town 0 - 0 201
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Clitheroe 1 - 4 308
Tue 18 Oct 16
19:45 Ossett Albion v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 184
19:45 Hyde United v Mossley 1 - 2 187
19:45 Lancaster City v Prescot Cables 2 - 0 159
19:45 Goole AFC v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 195
19:45 Glossop North End v Ossett Town 2 - 1 191
19:45 Droylsden v Kendal Town 2 - 2 104
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 2 173
19:45 Colne v Ramsbottom United 0 - 1 303
19:45 Clitheroe v Trafford 1 - 1 188
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Burscough 3 - 0 157
Mon 17 Oct 16
19:45 Brighouse Town v Farsley 2 - 1 323
Sat 15 Oct 16
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Droylsden 2 - 1 282
15:00 Trafford v Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 255
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 3 - 2 329
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Ossett Albion 2 - 1 192
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Goole AFC 5 - 1 142
15:00 Prescot Cables v Brighouse Town 0 - 0 265
15:00 Ossett Town v Clitheroe 1 - 2 116
15:00 Burscough v Glossop North End 0 - 4 120
15:00 Mossley v Colne 0 - 1 155
15:00 Kendal Town v Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 181
15:00 Farsley v Lancaster City 2 - 4 224
Sat 01 Oct 16
15:00 Ossett Albion v Kendal Town 2 - 4 124
15:00 Hyde United v Trafford 2 - 2 322
15:00 Droylsden v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 2 186
15:00 Glossop North End v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 339
15:00 Goole AFC v Burscough 4 - 1 160
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Ossett Town 0 - 2 226
15:00 Colne v Prescot Cables 5 - 1 292
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 162
15:00 Clitheroe v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 295
15:00 Brighouse Town v Mossley 1 - 1 174
Tue 27 Sep 16
19:45 Trafford v Lancaster City 1 - 4 148
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Brighouse Town 0 - 1 290
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Colwyn Bay 1 - 3 207
19:45 Prescot Cables v Hyde United 0 - 4 248
19:45 Ossett Town v Goole AFC 0 - 2 93
19:45 Mossley v Ossett Albion 1 - 3 112
19:45 Kendal Town v Clitheroe 0 - 3 201
19:45 Farsley v Colne 2 - 1 125
19:45 Burscough v Droylsden 1 - 1 50
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Glossop North End 2 - 1 286
Sat 24 Sep 16
15:00 Trafford v Goole AFC 6 - 0 206
15:00 Mossley v Ossett Town 0 - 2 202
15:00 Ossett Albion v Lancaster City 0 - 1 142
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Colne 1 - 0 362
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Prescot Cables 1 - 1 206
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 269
15:00 Kendal Town v Glossop North End 2 - 2 182
15:00 Hyde United v Bamber Bridge 2 - 2 246
15:00 Burscough v Farsley 0 - 5 75
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Clitheroe 3 - 2 251
15:00 Droylsden v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 147
Tue 20 Sep 16
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Kendal Town 3 - 1 164
19:45 Prescot Cables v Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 221
19:45 Ossett Town v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 126
19:45 Lancaster City v Ramsbottom United 3 - 1 186
19:45 Goole AFC v Ossett Albion 1 - 1 141
19:45 Glossop North End v Droylsden 2 - 2 306
19:45 Farsley v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 303
19:45 Colne v Trafford 1 - 3 162
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Mossley 4 - 1 198
19:45 Clitheroe v Burscough 0 - 0 300
Mon 19 Sep 16
19:45 Brighouse Town v Hyde United 2 - 0 253
Sat 17 Sep 16
15:00 Prescot Cables v Mossley 0 - 5 245
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Colwyn Bay 0 - 2 231
15:00 Clitheroe v Droylsden 3 - 2 300
15:00 Glossop North End v Ossett Albion 3 - 2 265
15:00 Goole AFC v Kendal Town 1 - 2 156
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3 195
Sat 10 Sep 16
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Glossop North End 2 - 2 239
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Prescot Cables 4 - 1 280
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Clitheroe 1 - 0 379
15:00 Trafford v Farsley 1 - 0 188
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Goole AFC 2 - 2 233
15:00 Droylsden v Bamber Bridge 0 - 1 150
15:00 Mossley v Brighouse Town 0 - 4 137
15:00 Ossett Albion v Colne 0 - 1 149
15:00 Kendal Town v Ossett Town 1 - 0 177
15:00 Hyde United v Lancaster City 1 - 2 225
15:00 Burscough v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 114
Sat 03 Sep 16
15:00 Kendal Town v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 193
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Droylsden 3 - 2 222
15:00 Clitheroe v Prescot Cables 1 - 2 316
15:00 Goole AFC v Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 158
Mon 29 Aug 16
15:00 Ossett Town v Ossett Albion 0 - 2 448
15:00 Kendal Town v Colne 0 - 1 195
15:00 Goole AFC v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 362
15:00 Glossop North End v Hyde United 1 - 0 590
15:00 Droylsden v Mossley 1 - 3 209
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Lancaster City 1 - 0 338
15:00 Burscough v Prescot Cables 0 - 5 134
15:00 Clitheroe v Ramsbottom United 4 - 0 436
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 302
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Trafford 2 - 0 211
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Farsley 0 - 0 510
Sat 27 Aug 16
15:00 Trafford v Ossett Town 2 - 3 138
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 309
15:00 Ossett Albion v Bamber Bridge 1 - 4 112
15:00 Prescot Cables v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 206
15:00 Mossley v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 190
15:00 Lancaster City v Glossop North End 3 - 0 211
15:00 Hyde United v Goole AFC 4 - 0 312
15:00 Droylsden v Colne 2 - 1 143
15:00 Farsley v Kendal Town 1 - 0 169
15:00 Brighouse Town v Clitheroe 2 - 1 156
Fri 26 Aug 16
19:45 Ramsbottom United v Burscough 2 - 2 264
Tue 16 Aug 16
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Mossley 3 - 4 164
19:45 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Albion 3 - 0 345
19:45 Kendal Town v Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 138
19:45 Ossett Town v Brighouse Town 4 - 2 141
19:45 Glossop North End v Trafford 2 - 2 375
19:45 Goole AFC v Farsley 0 - 3 120
19:45 Droylsden v Prescot Cables 2 - 2 125
19:45 Colwyn Bay v Hyde United 3 - 1 246
19:45 Clitheroe v Scarborough Athletic 3 - 0 259
19:45 Burscough v Lancaster City 0 - 0 120
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Colne 1 - 2 186
Sat 13 Aug 16
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Bamber Bridge 0 - 0 427
15:00 Trafford v Burscough 4 - 0 192
15:00 Ossett Albion v Clitheroe 2 - 2 136
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Goole AFC 3 - 1 245
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ossett Town 2 - 0 235
15:00 Mossley v Kendal Town 2 - 2 110
15:00 Lancaster City v Droylsden 1 - 3 160
15:00 Hyde United v Tadcaster Albion 2 - 0 312
15:00 Colne v Glossop North End 0 - 2 286
15:00 Farsley v Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 185
15:00 Brighouse Town v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 163
Sat 30 Apr 16
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 1129
Wed 27 Apr 16
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Glossop North End 2 - 1 376
Tue 26 Apr 16
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Burscough 3 - 1 662
Sat 23 Apr 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Clitheroe 2 - 3 225
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Warrington Town 2 - 3 514
15:00 Prescot Cables v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 211
15:00 Lancaster City v New Mills 2 - 0 259
15:00 Ossett Albion v Trafford 2 - 1 96
15:00 Kendal Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 1 133
15:00 Glossop North End v Northwich Victoria 0 - 2 410
15:00 Droylsden v Ossett Town 1 - 3 177
15:00 Farsley v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 188
15:00 Burscough v Scarborough Athletic 3 - 0 171
15:00 Brighouse Town v Mossley 3 - 1 168
Wed 20 Apr 16
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Glossop North End 0 - 1 219
Tue 19 Apr 16
19:45 Mossley v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 105
19:45 New Mills v Kendal Town 0 - 2 81
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Warrington Town 1 - 3 154
19:45 Droylsden v Burscough 2 - 4 101
Mon 18 Apr 16
19:45 Ossett Albion v Prescot Cables 0 - 1 79
19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Ossett Town 1 - 2 67
19:45 Brighouse Town v Bamber Bridge 0 - 1 119
Sat 16 Apr 16
15:00 Warrington Town v Prescot Cables 6 - 1 1411
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Lancaster City 0 - 1 411
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 122
15:00 New Mills v Witton Albion 3 - 3 161
15:00 Ossett Town v Glossop North End 1 - 3 261
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Spennymoor Town 3 - 0 221
15:00 Mossley v Farsley 3 - 3 121
15:00 Kendal Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 3 214
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Trafford 0 - 5 63
15:00 Clitheroe v Burscough 0 - 2 215
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Droylsden 5 - 1 225
Thu 14 Apr 16
19:45 Ossett Town v New Mills 2 - 0 93
Wed 13 Apr 16
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Kendal Town 3 - 0 146
Tue 12 Apr 16
19:45 Trafford v Glossop North End 1 - 1 234
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Burscough 2 - 2 56
19:45 New Mills v Lancaster City 1 - 3 65
19:45 Mossley v Spennymoor Town 1 - 3 101
19:45 Droylsden v Farsley 0 - 4 107
19:45 Clitheroe v Brighouse Town 3 - 4 152
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Ossett Town 0 - 1 158
Sat 09 Apr 16
15:00 Burscough v Mossley 3 - 2 153
15:00 Witton Albion v Trafford 2 - 0 254
15:00 Glossop North End v Warrington Town 0 - 1 491
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 212
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Droylsden 1 - 3 125
15:00 Lancaster City v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 245
15:00 Ossett Albion v Kendal Town 1 - 3 97
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ossett Town 1 - 3 233
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v New Mills 4 - 1 109
15:00 Farsley v Clitheroe 2 - 0 129
15:00 Brighouse Town v Northwich Victoria 1 - 2 137
Thu 07 Apr 16
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Glossop North End 2 - 3 183
Tue 05 Apr 16
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v New Mills 4 - 0 91
19:45 Witton Albion v Ossett Town 3 - 1 203
19:45 Mossley v Northwich Victoria 2 - 3 103
19:45 Kendal Town v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 158
19:45 Droylsden v Spennymoor Town 1 - 3 109
19:45 Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge 1 - 4 258
Mon 04 Apr 16
19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 75
Sat 02 Apr 16
15:00 Kendal Town v Droylsden 0 - 1 128
15:00 New Mills v Spennymoor Town 0 - 9 185
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Prescot Cables 5 - 2 148
15:00 Warrington Town v Brighouse Town 2 - 0 367
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Witton Albion 2 - 3 339
15:00 Trafford v Farsley 3 - 0 178
15:00 Ossett Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 2 - 1 130
15:00 Mossley v Lancaster City 2 - 0 195
15:00 Clitheroe v Ossett Albion 1 - 3 272
Thu 31 Mar 16
19:45 Burscough v Clitheroe 6 - 1 208
19:45 Ossett Town v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 95
Mon 28 Mar 16
15:00 Prescot Cables v Burscough 0 - 3 240
15:00 Droylsden v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 3 192
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Trafford 1 - 2 167
15:00 Kendal Town v Lancaster City 2 - 2 390
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Clitheroe 0 - 1 298
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 2 703
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Farsley 1 - 1 161
15:00 Glossop North End v Mossley 5 - 1 424
15:00 Brighouse Town v Ossett Albion 1 - 3 216
15:00 Warrington Town v Witton Albion 4 - 2 452
Sat 26 Mar 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Droylsden 4 - 0 282
15:00 Trafford v Bamber Bridge 3 - 1 235
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Town 2 - 1 402
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Prescot Cables 3 - 0 172
15:00 Ossett Albion v Spennymoor Town 0 - 4 226
15:00 New Mills v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 102
15:00 Mossley v Harrogate Railway Athletic 5 - 3 137
15:00 Lancaster City v Warrington Town 2 - 1 289
15:00 Farsley v Glossop North End 1 - 3 217
15:00 Clitheroe v Kendal Town 0 - 0 317
15:00 Burscough v Northwich Victoria 1 - 1 158
Tue 22 Mar 16
19:45 Witton Albion v Farsley 2 - 1 180
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Trafford 0 - 3 95
19:45 Prescot Cables v Spennymoor Town 0 - 1 180
19:45 Clitheroe v Glossop North End 3 - 0 306
19:45 New Mills v Ossett Town 0 - 2 106
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Northwich Victoria 1 - 0 176
Mon 21 Mar 16
19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Burscough 1 - 2 74
Sat 19 Mar 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 304
15:00 Trafford v Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 271
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Burscough 3 - 1 461
15:00 Prescot Cables v Warrington Town 0 - 3 376
15:00 Ossett Albion v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 153
15:00 Kendal Town v New Mills 3 - 0 128
15:00 Lancaster City v Radcliffe Borough 4 - 1 203
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Clitheroe 1 - 3 104
15:00 Glossop North End v Ossett Town 2 - 1 353
15:00 Farsley v Mossley 1 - 2 148
15:00 Droylsden v Bamber Bridge 4 - 0 146
Wed 16 Mar 16
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 157
Tue 15 Mar 16
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Mossley 4 - 1 380
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Farsley 3 - 1 67
19:45 Ossett Town v Prescot Cables 1 - 1 87
19:45 Clitheroe v Witton Albion 2 - 0 191
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Burscough 3 - 5 203
Mon 14 Mar 16
19:45 Brighouse Town v Kendal Town 4 - 2 108
Sat 12 Mar 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Burscough 0 - 2 243
15:00 Warrington Town v Ossett Town 2 - 1 374
15:00 Ossett Albion v Mossley 4 - 3 103
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Prescot Cables 3 - 0 513
15:00 New Mills v Farsley 1 - 4 71
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Lancaster City 1 - 3 120
15:00 Kendal Town v Northwich Victoria 0 - 5 127
15:00 Droylsden v Brighouse Town 4 - 3 136
15:00 Glossop North End v Trafford 2 - 1 346
15:00 Clitheroe v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 203
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 0 218
Tue 08 Mar 16
19:45 Spennymoor Town v New Mills 9 - 0 392
19:45 Kendal Town v Prescot Cables 5 - 5 108
19:45 Droylsden v Warrington Town 0 - 9 110
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 3 - 0 138
Mon 07 Mar 16
19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Witton Albion 2 - 2 80
Sat 05 Mar 16
15:00 Trafford v New Mills 3 - 2 219
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Kendal Town 2 - 1 327
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Witton Albion 2 - 2 152
15:00 Prescot Cables v Harrogate Railway Athletic 4 - 2 241
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Warrington Town 3 - 2 514
15:00 Lancaster City v Ossett Albion 6 - 1 222
15:00 Farsley v Droylsden 6 - 0 174
15:00 Burscough v Glossop North End 0 - 3 185
15:00 Brighouse Town v Clitheroe 3 - 4 153
Tue 01 Mar 16
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 446
19:45 Ossett Albion v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2 96
19:45 Kendal Town v Farsley 1 - 1 105
Mon 29 Feb 16
19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Warrington Town 0 - 7 87
Sat 27 Feb 16
15:00 Warrington Town v Kendal Town 3 - 0 306
15:00 Ossett Town v Lancaster City 2 - 2 126
15:00 Prescot Cables v Droylsden 3 - 2 242
15:00 Trafford v Clitheroe 2 - 0 284
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Witton Albion 3 - 0 512
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 351
15:00 Glossop North End v Brighouse Town 2 - 0 374
15:00 New Mills v Burscough 1 - 2 75
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Harrogate Railway Athletic 1 - 1 142
15:00 Farsley v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 232
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Mossley 4 - 1 208
Tue 23 Feb 16
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Droylsden 5 - 0 367
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Clitheroe 1 - 6 94
19:45 New Mills v Harrogate Railway Athletic 0 - 3 105
19:45 Kendal Town v Glossop North End 0 - 3 95
19:45 Farsley v Burscough 0 - 3 101
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1 - 1 149
Sat 20 Feb 16
15:00 Ossett Albion v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 257
15:00 Brighouse Town v Spennymoor Town 0 - 4 154
15:00 Burscough v Ossett Town 1 - 2 150
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Bamber Bridge 1 - 2 104
15:00 Lancaster City v Trafford 0 - 1 200
Tue 16 Feb 16
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Kendal Town 0 - 1 64
19:45 Mossley v Glossop North End 1 - 0 240
19:45 Burscough v Prescot Cables 0 - 1 145
19:45 Bamber Bridge v New Mills 3 - 0 152
Mon 15 Feb 16
19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Spennymoor Town 0 - 4 129
19:45 Brighouse Town v Droylsden 8 - 0 163
Sat 13 Feb 16
15:00 Trafford v Burscough 1 - 0 205
15:00 Warrington Town v Ossett Albion 1 - 0 390
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Kendal Town 6 - 1 396
15:00 Ossett Town v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 89
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Clitheroe 1 - 3 311
15:00 Prescot Cables v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 189
15:00 New Mills v Mossley 2 - 7 120
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Droylsden 8 - 2 168
15:00 Glossop North End v Harrogate Railway Athletic 5 - 1 358
15:00 Farsley v Lancaster City 0 - 0 194
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Witton Albion 1 - 4 238
Wed 10 Feb 16
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Ossett Town 5 - 0 157
Tue 09 Feb 16
19:45 Lancaster City v Kendal Town 3 - 1 357
Sat 06 Feb 16
15:00 Lancaster City v Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 214
15:00 Clitheroe v New Mills 5 - 1 261
15:00 Burscough v Farsley 0 - 0 162
Tue 02 Feb 16
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Brighouse Town 0 - 1 256
19:45 Burscough v Kendal Town 2 - 0 92
19:45 Mossley v Ossett Albion 0 - 0 119
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Harrogate Railway Athletic 5 - 0 121
Sat 30 Jan 16
15:00 Warrington Town v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 502
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Trafford 2 - 2 495
15:00 Prescot Cables v Mossley 0 - 2 226
15:00 Ossett Town v Clitheroe 1 - 5 101
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Farsley 0 - 5 186
15:00 Kendal Town v Witton Albion 1 - 1 163
15:00 Glossop North End v Lancaster City 3 - 1 399
15:00 Brighouse Town v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 120
15:00 Droylsden v Ossett Albion 1 - 2 140
Tue 26 Jan 16
19:45 Witton Albion v New Mills 2 - 2 218
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 211
Sat 23 Jan 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Glossop North End 3 - 0 353
15:00 Trafford v Ossett Town 4 - 0 170
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Prescot Cables 0 - 3 330
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Harrogate Railway Athletic 0 - 0 87
15:00 Lancaster City v Droylsden 1 - 1 266
15:00 Mossley v Kendal Town 3 - 2 201
15:00 Ossett Albion v Northwich Victoria 0 - 3 174
15:00 New Mills v Warrington Town 0 - 5 153
15:00 Farsley v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 181
15:00 Burscough v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 141
15:00 Clitheroe v Spennymoor Town 0 - 1 271
Tue 19 Jan 16
19:45 Lancaster City v Burscough 1 - 0 192
19:45 Farsley v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 1 135
Mon 18 Jan 16
19:45 Brighouse Town v Warrington Town 0 - 2 207
Sat 16 Jan 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 264
15:00 Warrington Town v Northwich Victoria 4 - 2 1095
15:00 Ossett Albion v Lancaster City 1 - 3 209
Sat 09 Jan 16
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 392
15:00 Ossett Town v Warrington Town 0 - 4 172
15:00 Lancaster City v Harrogate Railway Athletic 1 - 0 267
15:00 Farsley v New Mills 4 - 0 187
15:00 Burscough v Witton Albion 2 - 3 250
Sat 02 Jan 16
15:00 Witton Albion v Harrogate Railway Athletic 5 - 0 267
15:00 Trafford v Droylsden 1 - 1 217
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Glossop North End 0 - 1 224
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Northwich Victoria 0 - 3 381
15:00 Ossett Albion v Bamber Bridge 0 - 1 212
15:00 Mossley v Ossett Town 2 - 1 136
15:00 Lancaster City v Brighouse Town 2 - 1 242
15:00 Farsley v Prescot Cables 3 - 0 210
15:00 Clitheroe v Warrington Town 2 - 5 279
15:00 Burscough v Spennymoor Town 0 - 2 205
Mon 28 Dec 15
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Farsley 0 - 4 500
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Witton Albion 2 - 1 734
15:00 Kendal Town v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 2 170
15:00 Warrington Town v Trafford 4 - 1 408
15:00 Ossett Town v Ossett Albion 2 - 3 663
15:00 Prescot Cables v Lancaster City 2 - 3 261
15:00 Glossop North End v New Mills 2 - 0 529
15:00 Brighouse Town v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 384
15:00 Droylsden v Mossley 1 - 1 233
Sat 26 Dec 15
15:00 Witton Albion v Warrington Town 1 - 1 410
Sat 19 Dec 15
15:00 Kendal Town v Trafford 0 - 2 153
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Lancaster City 1 - 1 412
15:00 Droylsden v Scarborough Athletic 4 - 2 148
15:00 Glossop North End v Burscough 0 - 1 317
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Ossett Albion 1 - 3 82
15:00 Warrington Town v Mossley 5 - 0 281
15:00 Ossett Town v Farsley 2 - 5 163
15:00 Prescot Cables v New Mills 5 - 2 210
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Clitheroe 0 - 0 205
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3 221
15:00 Brighouse Town v Witton Albion 1 - 5 136
Tue 15 Dec 15
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Albion 1 - 2 216
Sat 05 Dec 15
15:00 Warrington Town v Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 305
15:00 Trafford v Ossett Albion 0 - 1 179
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Burscough 0 - 3 285
15:00 Ossett Town v Droylsden 2 - 3 116
15:00 Mossley v Brighouse Town 1 - 2 136
Tue 01 Dec 15
19:45 Burscough v Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 95
Sat 28 Nov 15
15:00 Prescot Cables v Northwich Victoria 0 - 2 251
15:00 Lancaster City v Mossley 0 - 3 178
15:00 Ossett Albion v Clitheroe 6 - 1 100
15:00 Glossop North End v Bamber Bridge 2 - 2 254
15:00 Farsley v Trafford 2 - 0 129
15:00 Droylsden v Kendal Town 3 - 4 107
Wed 25 Nov 15
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Mossley 5 - 1 176
Tue 24 Nov 15
19:45 Burscough v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 168
Sat 21 Nov 15
15:00 Warrington Town v Glossop North End 3 - 0 432
15:00 Trafford v Witton Albion 1 - 2 218
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Droylsden 2 - 4 257
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Lancaster City 1 - 1 85
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Spennymoor Town 2 - 2 225
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Brighouse Town 1 - 0 169
15:00 Mossley v Burscough 2 - 3 112
15:00 Clitheroe v Farsley 2 - 5 251
15:00 Kendal Town v Ossett Albion 1 - 3 197
Sat 14 Nov 15
15:00 Trafford v Mossley 2 - 1 189
15:00 Witton Albion v Prescot Cables 1 - 2 284
15:00 Ossett Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 178
15:00 New Mills v Northwich Victoria 1 - 5 102
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Kendal Town 1 - 3 87
15:00 Glossop North End v Ossett Albion 2 - 3 410
15:00 Clitheroe v Droylsden 6 - 1 270
15:00 Farsley v Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 322
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Lancaster City 2 - 2 242
Sat 07 Nov 15
15:00 Warrington Town v Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 302
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Glossop North End 2 - 2 773
15:00 Mossley v Radcliffe Borough 4 - 1 172
15:00 Ossett Albion v Witton Albion 4 - 0 129
15:00 Prescot Cables v Clitheroe 1 - 1 269
15:00 Brighouse Town v Trafford 1 - 1 173
15:00 Droylsden v Harrogate Railway Athletic 2 - 3 131
14:00 Scarborough Athletic v New Mills 2 - 1 349
Wed 04 Nov 15
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Lancaster City 2 - 1 144
Sat 31 Oct 15
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 180
15:00 Clitheroe v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 0 200
15:00 Droylsden v Trafford 1 - 3 124
15:00 Glossop North End v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 0 434
15:00 Lancaster City v Prescot Cables 5 - 0 201
Tue 27 Oct 15
19:45 Mossley v Droylsden 5 - 1 165
Sat 24 Oct 15
15:00 Witton Albion v Lancaster City 0 - 1 258
15:00 Trafford v Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 222
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Spennymoor Town 1 - 4 117
15:00 New Mills v Droylsden 1 - 4 110
15:00 Ossett Town v Kendal Town 1 - 1 131
15:00 Glossop North End v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 383
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Brighouse Town 1 - 1 90
15:00 Farsley v Warrington Town 0 - 1 167
15:00 Burscough v Ossett Albion 2 - 0 129
15:00 Clitheroe v Mossley 2 - 0 203
Tue 20 Oct 15
19:45 Warrington Town v Burscough 1 - 3 228
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Ossett Town 5 - 0 430
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Harrogate Railway Athletic 2 - 2 228
19:45 Prescot Cables v Trafford 4 - 1 206
19:45 Ossett Albion v New Mills 2 - 0 96
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Radcliffe Borough 4 - 0 115
19:45 Mossley v Witton Albion 4 - 0 112
19:45 Lancaster City v Clitheroe 1 - 2 147
19:45 Kendal Town v Bamber Bridge 1 - 2 176
19:45 Droylsden v Glossop North End 2 - 1 315
Mon 19 Oct 15
19:45 Brighouse Town v Farsley 2 - 1 276
Sat 17 Oct 15
15:00 Mossley v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 162
15:00 Witton Albion v Spennymoor Town 1 - 2 351
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 117
15:00 Ossett Albion v Farsley 1 - 0 187
15:00 Lancaster City v Ossett Town 3 - 2 162
15:00 Kendal Town v Warrington Town 0 - 3 224
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Northwich Victoria 0 - 1 84
15:00 Droylsden v Prescot Cables 4 - 3 130
15:00 Burscough v New Mills 2 - 0 115
15:00 Clitheroe v Trafford 2 - 4 242
15:00 Brighouse Town v Glossop North End 0 - 0 285
Tue 13 Oct 15
19:45 Warrington Town v Droylsden 5 - 1 301
19:45 Trafford v Lancaster City 2 - 1 122
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Brighouse Town 1 - 3 431
19:45 Prescot Cables v Kendal Town 2 - 2 206
19:45 Ossett Town v Burscough 2 - 2 52
19:45 New Mills v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 5 88
19:45 Glossop North End v Clitheroe 4 - 1 300
19:45 Farsley v Witton Albion 7 - 0 112
Sat 10 Oct 15
15:00 Warrington Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 6 - 3 455
15:00 Trafford v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 485
15:00 Ossett Town v Witton Albion 0 - 5 167
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Mossley 0 - 2 347
15:00 Prescot Cables v Ossett Albion 4 - 0 238
15:00 New Mills v Clitheroe 2 - 3 130
15:00 Glossop North End v Kendal Town 2 - 0 449
15:00 Farsley v Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 203
15:00 Brighouse Town v Lancaster City 2 - 2 196
Tue 29 Sep 15
19:45 Ossett Albion v Warrington Town 0 - 3 130
19:45 Mossley v New Mills 3 - 0 116
19:45 Lancaster City v Farsley 2 - 2 132
19:45 Kendal Town v Spennymoor Town 0 - 0 171
19:45 Droylsden v Northwich Victoria 1 - 6 125
19:45 Burscough v Trafford 4 - 1 118
19:45 Clitheroe v Scarborough Athletic 4 - 2 248
19:45 Witton Albion v Bamber Bridge 2 - 4 220
Mon 28 Sep 15
20:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Glossop North End 2 - 4 131
19:45 Brighouse Town v Prescot Cables 5 - 3 203
Sat 26 Sep 15
15:00 Warrington Town v Clitheroe 5 - 0 216
15:00 Prescot Cables v Farsley 2 - 0 214
15:00 Ossett Town v Mossley 2 - 2 138
15:00 Ossett Albion v Harrogate Railway Athletic 2 - 1 128
15:00 New Mills v Trafford 0 - 4 88
15:00 Glossop North End v Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 384
Tue 22 Sep 15
20:00 Scarborough Athletic v Glossop North End 0 - 0 297
19:45 Trafford v Kendal Town 2 - 2 150
19:45 Witton Albion v Brighouse Town 4 - 1 209
19:45 Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 113
19:45 Lancaster City v Spennymoor Town 0 - 3 173
19:45 Farsley v Ossett Town 3 - 0 121
19:45 Clitheroe v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 216
19:45 Burscough v Droylsden 3 - 1 93
Sat 19 Sep 15
15:00 Trafford v Spennymoor Town 0 - 2 212
15:00 Witton Albion v Kendal Town 2 - 3 289
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Warrington Town 0 - 1 366
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Brighouse Town 2 - 2 106
15:00 Ossett Albion v Droylsden 1 - 0 118
15:00 New Mills v Bamber Bridge 0 - 7 115
15:00 Mossley v Prescot Cables 0 - 1 153
15:00 Burscough v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 2 104
15:00 Clitheroe v Ossett Town 1 - 2 191
15:00 Farsley v Northwich Victoria 1 - 2 130
15:00 Lancaster City v Glossop North End 1 - 1 237
Sat 12 Sep 15
15:00 Trafford v Harrogate Railway Athletic 6 - 0 176
15:00 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Town 4 - 0 83
15:00 New Mills v Prescot Cables 1 - 7 96
15:00 Mossley v Warrington Town 2 - 3 111
Tue 08 Sep 15
19:45 Warrington Town v Lancaster City 1 - 1 224
19:45 Spennymoor Town v Ossett Albion 3 - 0 409
19:45 Prescot Cables v