Betting UK   Tennis Results   Horse Racing Results   Bookmakers   Sporting Calendar 
sport statistics service

UK LEAGUES



FA Cup Results
Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score Attendances
Wed 11 Sep 19
19:45 Biggleswade Town v St Neots Town 2 - 0 0
19:45 Lewes v Leatherhead 2 - 2 395
19:45 Northwich Victoria v Lancaster City 1 - 2 310
19:30 Sunderland RCA v Dunston 0 - 5 262
Tue 10 Sep 19
19:45 Peterborough Sports v East Thurrock United 3 - 2 162
19:45 Redditch United v Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 3 205
19:45 Ossett United v Thornaby FC 6 - 0 265
19:45 Needham Market v Dereham Town 2 - 1 234
19:45 Marske United v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 2 550
19:45 Horsham v Metropolitan Police 3 - 2 445
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity v Banbury United 1 - 0 321
19:45 Colne v South Shields 1 - 0 231
19:45 Canvey Island v Waltham Abbey 2 - 1 176
19:45 Ashton United v Tadcaster Albion 4 - 2 197
19:45 City of Liverpool v Warrington Town 0 - 4 1099
19:45 Atherton Collieries v FC United of Manchester 0 - 1 947
19:45 AFC Sudbury v Deeping Rangers 2 - 3 174
19:45 Arundel v Ramsgate 0 - 4 194
19:45 Flackwell Heath v Sutton Athletic 3 - 1 0
19:30 Shepton Mallet v Tavistock 1 - 2 0
Sun 08 Sep 19
15:00 Kingstonian v Walton Casuals 2 - 0 376
15:00 Evesham United v Dorchester Town 0 - 2 320
15:00 Aylesbury United v Walthamstow 0 - 3 208
15:00 Cray Wanderers v Bedfont Sports 2 - 1 225
Sat 07 Sep 19
15:00 Wisbech Town v Hitchin Town 1 - 2 255
15:00 Wingate & Finchley v London Colney 4 - 1 111
15:00 Willand Rovers v North Leigh 1 - 2 119
15:00 Winchester City v Taunton Town 0 - 3 234
15:00 Widnes v Whitby Town 0 - 4 153
15:00 Whyteleafe v Merstham 1 - 0 233
15:00 Whitstable Town v Folkestone Invicta 0 - 4 503
15:00 Whitchurch Alport v Leek Town 0 - 2 797
15:00 Whitehawk v Abbey Rangers 0 - 1 330
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Fareham Town 3 - 0 342
15:00 Waltham Abbey v Canvey Island 2 - 2 151
15:00 Wantage Town v Swindon Supermarine 0 - 3 168
15:00 Ware v Leiston 5 - 1 157
15:00 Warrington Town v City of Liverpool 2 - 2 602
15:00 Westfield v Chipstead 0 - 1 126
15:00 VCD Athletic v Moneyfields 1 - 2 60
15:00 Truro City v Wimborne Town 2 - 1 363
15:00 Trafford v Bamber Bridge 3 - 0 298
15:00 Tooting & Mitcham United v AFC Varndenians 3 - 1 260
15:00 Thornaby FC v Ossett United 2 - 2 204
15:00 Tavistock v Shepton Mallet 3 - 3 0
15:00 Tamworth v Nuneaton Borough 3 - 1 1047
15:00 Sutton Athletic v Flackwell Heath 1 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Redditch United 1 - 1 218
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Ashton United 2 - 2 361
15:00 Takeley v Potters Bar Town 0 - 1 160
15:00 Stratford Town v Boldmere St Michaels 6 - 1 186
15:00 Stamford v Witham Town 1 - 0 241
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic v Marine 0 - 2 294
15:00 Stafford Rangers v Mickleover Sports 3 - 0 519
15:00 St Neots Town v Biggleswade Town 2 - 2 288
15:00 St Ives Town v Berkhamsted 2 - 1 151
15:00 South Shields v Colne 0 - 0 1157
15:00 South Park v Badshot Lea 1 - 3 98
15:00 South Normanton Athletic v Coalville Town 0 - 1 129
15:00 Soham Town Rangers v Whitton United 3 - 0 158
15:00 Ramsgate v Arundel 0 - 0 197
15:00 Romulus v Buxton 0 - 4 131
15:00 Royston Town v Rothwell Corinthians 7 - 2 262
15:00 Rushall Olympic v Sheffield 3 - 1 259
15:00 Seaham Red Star v Witton Albion 0 - 1 272
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Marske United 1 - 1 698
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Runcorn Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Plymouth Parkway v Merthyr Town 0 - 1 201
15:00 Nantwich Town v Grantham Town 3 - 1 359
15:00 Morpeth Town v Hyde United 3 - 1 551
15:00 Matlock Town v Basford United 2 - 1 431
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Horsham 1 - 1 143
15:00 Mangotsfield United v Blackfield & Langley 0 - 5 169
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Heather St Johns 1 - 0 236
15:00 Lowestoft Town v Leighton Town 2 - 0 388
15:00 Lutterworth Town v Hednesford Town 0 - 3 309
15:00 Maltby Main v Ramsbottom United 1 - 5 115
15:00 Kings Langley v Barking 3 - 1 281
15:00 Kirby Muxloe v Boston Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Longlevens v Portland United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Liversedge v Stockton Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Little Common v Hendon 0 - 1 119
15:00 Leatherhead v Lewes 2 - 2 305
15:00 Horsham YMCA v Margate 1 - 2 172
15:00 Hythe & Dibden v Kidlington 2 - 4 192
15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Cleethorpes Town 2 - 1 193
15:00 Horley Town v Balham FC 1 - 3 0
15:00 Hornchurch v Kempston Rovers 6 - 0 240
15:00 Histon v Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 3 165
15:00 Haywards Heath Town v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 147
15:00 Highworth Town v Exmouth Town 4 - 2 190
15:00 Hastings United v Worthing 3 - 3 541
15:00 Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports 3 - 0 192
15:00 Harrow Borough v Binfield Town 5 - 0 121
15:00 Haringey Borough v Herne Bay 3 - 0 325
15:00 Hanwell Town v Staines Town 2 - 3 215
15:00 Hadley v Arlesey Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Halesowen Town v Lichfield City 7 - 1 635
15:00 Dereham Town v Needham Market 1 - 1 256
15:00 Didcot Town v Poole Town 0 - 1 257
15:00 Dunstable Town v Bishops Stortford 3 - 5 221
15:00 Dunston v Sunderland RCA 0 - 0 392
15:00 East Thurrock United v Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 161
15:00 Enfield Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 501
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Atherton Collieries 2 - 2 1216
15:00 Glossop North End v Pontefract Collieries 1 - 3 222
15:00 Grays Athletic v March Town United 3 - 1 201
15:00 Cirencester Town v Gosport Borough 1 - 0 138
15:00 Colney Heath v Corby Town 1 - 3 245
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Sevenoaks Town 4 - 0 235
15:00 Deeping Rangers v AFC Sudbury 2 - 2 198
15:00 Cinderford Town v Bideford 5 - 3 133
15:00 Chichester City v Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 216
15:00 Chertsey Town v Sheppey United 4 - 1 278
15:00 Chesham United v Fleet Town 4 - 2 289
15:00 Cheshunt v Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 0 144
15:00 Charnock Richard v Irlam Town 0 - 4 0
15:00 Chasetown v Staveley Miners Welfare 1 - 0 237
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting v Stourbridge 0 - 1 1205
15:00 Burnham v Tiverton Town 2 - 3 143
15:00 Bridgwater Town v Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 3 0
15:00 Bracknell Town v Carshalton Athletic 0 - 2 294
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Brentwood Town 2 - 1 158
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Sittingbourne 3 - 0 339
15:00 Biggleswade v Tilbury 2 - 1 164
15:00 Belper Town v Alvechurch 1 - 0 329
15:00 Barton Rovers v Romford 4 - 0 146
15:00 Barwell v AFC Mansfield 4 - 1 149
15:00 Basildon United v Coggeshall Town 2 - 1 104
15:00 Ashford United v Farnborough 0 - 3 358
15:00 Banbury United v Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 2 473
15:00 1874 Northwich v Pickering Town 2 - 0 305
12:30 Thatcham Town v Salisbury 2 - 3 661
12:30 Sholing v Bradford Town 3 - 0 201
00:00 Lancaster City v Northwich Victoria 0 - 0 261
Fri 06 Sep 19
19:45 Sutton Common Rovers v Beaconsfield Town 1 - 3 139
Wed 04 Sep 19
19:45 Runcorn Town v Radcliffe 2 - 1 188
Tue 03 Sep 19
19:45 Sherwood Colliery v Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 1 341
19:45 Ware v FC Romania 2 - 1 137
19:45 West Didsbury & Chorlton v Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 553
19:45 St Neots Town v Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 1 231
19:45 Uckfield Town v VCD Athletic 1 - 1 102
19:45 South Normanton Athletic v Long Eaton United 1 - 0 0
19:45 Newcastle Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 210
19:45 Mossley v Widnes 2 - 3 186
19:45 Morpeth Town v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 503
19:45 Marine v Padiham 3 - 0 345
19:45 Hebburn Town v Pontefract Collieries 0 - 4 370
19:45 Leighton Town v Thame United 2 - 1 212
19:45 Hassocks v Chipstead 2 - 3 154
19:45 Goole AFC v Dunston 1 - 4 283
19:45 Glossop North End v Eccleshill United 3 - 1 177
19:45 Ely City v Wisbech Town 0 - 4 236
19:45 Brentwood Town v Harlow Town 2 - 1 203
19:45 AFC Stoneham v Winchester City 1 - 3 0
19:45 AFC Mansfield v Heanor Town 2 - 1 0
19:45 AFC Croydon Athletic v Herne Bay 0 - 1 131
19:30 Exmouth Town v Yate Town 2 - 0 451
Mon 02 Sep 19
19:45 Winsford United v Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 352
19:30 Boldmere St Michaels v Stourport Swifts 4 - 1 0
19:30 Melksham Town v Shepton Mallet 2 - 3 311
Wed 28 Aug 19
19:45 Longridge Town v Charnock Richard 0 - 2 0
Tue 27 Aug 19
19:45 Leicester Nirvana v Boston Town 0 - 1 0
Mon 26 Aug 19
15:00 Halesowen Town v Bedworth United 3 - 1 377
Sun 25 Aug 19
15:00 FC Romania v Ware 3 - 3 68
15:00 Cray Wanderers v Hythe Town 5 - 0 230
15:00 Dunstable Town v Shortwood United 4 - 1 0
14:00 Evesham United v Harefield United 2 - 1 0
Sat 24 Aug 19
15:00 Wisbech Town v Ely City 2 - 2 179
15:00 Wroxham v Stamford 2 - 4 148
15:00 Yate Town v Exmouth Town 2 - 2 246
15:00 Winterton Rangers v Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 0
15:00 Wingate & Finchley v Welwyn Garden City 2 - 0 121
15:00 Widnes v Mossley 2 - 2 108
15:00 Whitton United v Hertford Town 2 - 1 55
15:00 Whitstable Town v Newhaven 3 - 1 219
15:00 Westfields v Lutterworth Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Wembley v Berkhamsted 2 - 3 68
15:00 Wantage Town v Thame Rangers 2 - 2 79
15:00 Walthamstow v Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 0 160
15:00 Waltham Abbey v Woodbridge Town 4 - 0 112
15:00 VCD Athletic v Uckfield Town 3 - 3 52
15:00 Tower Hamlets v Horsham 1 - 6 89
15:00 Trafford v Burscough 2 - 0 221
15:00 Tividale v Chasetown 0 - 5 168
15:00 Tooting & Mitcham United v Faversham Town 1 - 0 219
15:00 Tilbury v Stanway Rovers 3 - 1 119
15:00 Thatcham Town v Andover New Street 7 - 1 240
15:00 Thame United v Leighton Town 3 - 3 101
15:00 Tavistock v Frome Town 2 - 1 102
15:00 Takeley v White Ensign 3 - 3 0
15:00 Stourport Swifts v Boldmere St Michaels 0 - 0 0
15:00 Street v Willand Rovers 1 - 5 119
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1 - 0 0
15:00 Sutton Athletic v Ashford Town (Middx) 6 - 0 125
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Irlam Town 2 - 3 125
15:00 Stotfold v Canvey Island 0 - 2 109
15:00 Steyning Town Community v Ramsgate 1 - 4 109
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Lincoln United 2 - 1 141
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic v West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 0 352
15:00 Shrivenham v Chalfont St Peter 0 - 2 27
15:00 Sittingbourne v Uxbridge 2 - 0 159
15:00 Slimbridge v Burnham 1 - 1 82
15:00 Soham Town Rangers v Biggleswade United 2 - 0 109
15:00 South Park v Canterbury City 2 - 1 82
15:00 Southall v Spelthorne Sports 1 - 2 0
15:00 Spalding United v Dereham Town 2 - 4 144
15:00 Shepton Mallet v Melksham Town 1 - 1 193
15:00 Sheppey United v Glebe 3 - 1 0
15:00 Sheffield v Litherland Remyca 2 - 1 184
15:00 Seaham Red Star v Guisborough Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Romulus v Market Drayton Town 6 - 0 120
15:00 Saffron Walden Town v Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 271
15:00 Redhill v Balham FC 1 - 4 0
15:00 Reading City v Moneyfields 0 - 3 72
15:00 Ramsbottom United v Winsford United 3 - 3 233
15:00 Radcliffe v Runcorn Town 0 - 0 200
15:00 Portland United v Hamworthy United 4 - 3 0
15:00 Pontefract Collieries v Hebburn Town 1 - 1 147
15:00 Plymouth Parkway v Paulton Rovers 5 - 2 184
15:00 Pickering Town v Bridlington Town 3 - 1 179
15:00 Phoenix Sports v Staines Town 0 - 6 111
15:00 Padiham v Marine 1 - 1 199
15:00 Peterborough Sports v Bugbrooke St Michaels 7 - 0 175
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Prescot Cables 2 - 1 247
15:00 Northallerton Town v Stockton Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Workington AFC 1 - 0 248
15:00 Newport Pagnell Town v Flackwell Heath 1 - 2 0
15:00 Melton Town v Cleethorpes Town 1 - 3 408
15:00 Marlow v Cinderford Town 2 - 4 141
15:00 Maltby Main v Loughborough University 4 - 1 0
15:00 March Town United v Wellingborough Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Longlevens v Northwood 1 - 0 75
15:00 Long Melford v Colney Heath 0 - 2 0
15:00 Long Eaton United v South Normanton Athletic 1 - 1 0
15:00 Liversedge v Droylsden 1 - 0 118
15:00 London Colney v Halstead Town 5 - 0 0
15:00 Knaphill v Fareham Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Little Common v Three Bridges 2 - 1 54
15:00 Lichfield City v Haughmond FC 3 - 0 0
15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Newcastle Town 1 - 1 152
15:00 Hythe & Dibden v Horndean 2 - 1 0
15:00 Hounslow United v Horley Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Horsham YMCA v Egham Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Highworth Town v Ardley United 3 - 0 114
15:00 Heather St Johns v Worcester City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Herne Bay v AFC Croydon Athletic 2 - 2 262
15:00 Harlow Town v Brentwood Town 1 - 1 175
15:00 Harwich & Parkeston v Romford 0 - 2 350
15:00 Hastings United v Broadbridge Heath 2 - 1 315
15:00 Haywards Heath Town v Tunbridge Wells 2 - 1 169
15:00 Heanor Town v AFC Mansfield 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hamble Club v Sholing 0 - 1 182
15:00 Hadley v Hoddesdon Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Guildford City v AFC Varndenians 1 - 2 0
15:00 Gresley v Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 2 153
15:00 Grays Athletic v Heybridge Swifts 5 - 2 202
15:00 Gorleston v Kempston Rovers 0 - 1 107
15:00 Garforth Town v Colne 0 - 4 168
15:00 Godmanchester Rovers v St Neots Town 1 - 1 180
15:00 Fairford Town v Hanwell Town 2 - 3 103
15:00 FC Clacton v Witham Town 1 - 1 144
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 157
15:00 Fleet Town v Baffins Milton Rovers 3 - 0 0
15:00 Eccleshill United v Glossop North End 1 - 1 77
15:00 East Grinstead Town v Abbey Rangers 0 - 1 86
15:00 Dunston v Goole AFC 2 - 2 291
15:00 Didcot Town v Roman Glass St George 2 - 1 141
15:00 Cribbs v Bideford 0 - 1 0
15:00 Cray Valley PM v Whyteleafe 0 - 2 83
15:00 Corby Town v Holbeach United 4 - 0 348
15:00 Coleshill Town v Whitchurch Alport 0 - 3 83
15:00 Cockfosters v Coggeshall Town 0 - 4 120
15:00 Clevedon Town v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 5 171
15:00 City of Liverpool v Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 379
15:00 Cirencester Town v North Greenford United 5 - 0 100
15:00 Chertsey Town v Erith & Belvedere 5 - 1 170
15:00 Chipstead v Hassocks 0 - 0 64
15:00 Cheshunt v Stowmarket Town 1 - 0 187
15:00 Charnock Richard v Longridge Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Cambridge City v Barton Rovers 0 - 2 145
15:00 Bury Town v Histon 1 - 2 333
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Sevenoaks Town 0 - 3 209
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting v Leicester Road 2 - 1 684
15:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Aylesbury United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Brighouse Town v Morpeth Town 2 - 2 127
15:00 Bridon Ropes v Chichester City 2 - 7 92
15:00 Bridgwater Town v Brislington 7 - 0 0
15:00 Bradford Town v Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 171
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Barkingside 4 - 2 156
15:00 Bournemouth FC v Bracknell Town 0 - 5 100
15:00 Boston Town v Leicester Nirvana 0 - 0 0
15:00 Bitton v Mangotsfield United 2 - 3 0
15:00 Bishops Cleeve v Kidlington 1 - 4 0
15:00 Binfield Town v Lymington Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Billingham Town v Ossett United 3 - 4 253
15:00 Bedworth United v Halesowen Town 1 - 1 178
15:00 Belper Town v Sporting Khalsa 1 - 1 191
15:00 Biggleswade v Yaxley 4 - 0 124
15:00 Bedford Town v Deeping Rangers 0 - 1 207
15:00 Bedfont Sports v Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 79
15:00 Beckenham Town v Ashford United 0 - 1 60
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Westfield 0 - 2 156
15:00 Basildon United v Framlingham Town 7 - 1 98
15:00 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v North Leigh 4 - 5 113
15:00 Barton Town Old Boys v Grantham Town 1 - 3 207
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Runcorn Linnets 2 - 1 252
15:00 Ashington A.F.C. v Marske United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Ashington v Marske United 1 - 3 252
15:00 Arundel v Shoreham 1 - 0 0
15:00 Arlesey Town v Peterborough Northern Star 2 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Wulfrunians v Leek Town 0 - 1 114
15:00 AFC Sudbury v Felixstowe & Walton United 2 - 1 201
15:00 AFC Dunstable v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 121
15:00 1874 Northwich v Handsworth Parramore 6 - 0 0
00:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Sherwood Colliery 2 - 2 113
Fri 23 Aug 19
19:45 Winchester City v AFC Stoneham 1 - 1 257
19:45 Whitehawk v Saltdean United 2 - 0 350
19:45 Whickham v Thornaby FC 1 - 2 0
19:45 Sutton Common Rovers v Eastbourne Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Mickleover Sports v Coventry Sphinx 3 - 0 249
19:45 Great Yarmouth Town v Rothwell Corinthians 0 - 2 0
19:45 Christchurch v Badshot Lea 1 - 2 0
19:45 Blackfield & Langley v AFC Totton 2 - 1 144
19:45 Barking v Aveley 2 - 1 198
Wed 14 Aug 19
19:45 Wroxham v Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 2 0
19:45 Stockton Town v Nostell Miners Welfare 5 - 1 0
19:45 Penistone Church v Skelmersdale United 2 - 5 0
19:45 Guisborough Town v North Shields 1 - 0 0
19:45 Coventry United v Coventry Sphinx 0 - 1 0
19:45 Brackley Town Saints v Wantage Town 1 - 2 116
19:45 Baffins Milton Rovers v Alresford Town 2 - 1 0
Tue 13 Aug 19
19:45 Cobham v Chertsey Town 2 - 4 165
19:30 Dunston v Consett 5 - 2 398
00:00 Westfield v Congleton Town 4 - 1 0
00:00 Wembley v AFC Hayes 3 - 2 0
00:00 Silsden v Northwich Victoria 3 - 4 0
00:00 Sunderland Ryhope CW v Sunderland RCA 1 - 2 0
00:00 Wellingborough Town v Eynesbury Rovers 4 - 1 0
00:00 Pagham v Tunbridge Wells 0 - 2 0
00:00 North Greenford United v Tuffley Rovers 2 - 1 0
00:00 Molesey v Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 1 0
00:00 Lingfield v Spelthorne Sports 0 - 4 0
00:00 Hythe & Dibden v AFC Portchester 3 - 2 0
00:00 Garforth Town v Shildon 3 - 2 0
00:00 Farnham Town v Fleet Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Cribbs v Welling Town 5 - 1 0
00:00 Burnham v Tring Athletic 2 - 1 0
00:00 Bearsted v Horley Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Boston Town v Mulbarton Wanderers 4 - 2 0
00:00 Badshot Lea v Ascot United 2 - 1 0
00:00 Arlesey Town v Newmarket Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Wootton Bassett Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Ardley United v Leverstock Green 3 - 1 0
00:00 Abbey Rangers v Loxwood 2 - 0 0
00:00 Andover New Street v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 3 - 2 0
Sun 11 Aug 19
15:00 Worcester City v Stone Old Alleynians 4 - 1 0
15:00 Northampton On Chenecks v Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 3 0
15:00 West Essex v Whitton United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Kirkley & Pakefield v Wroxham 2 - 2 0
15:00 Erith & Belvedere v Peacehaven & Telscombe 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hoddesdon Town v Brantham Athletic 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hallam v Staveley Miners Welfare 0 - 2 0
14:00 Winslow United v Roman Glass St George 2 - 3 0
14:00 Barkingside v Stansted 4 - 1 0
Sat 10 Aug 19
20:00 Sholing v Tadley Calleva 1 - 0 162
16:00 Abingdon United v Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 0
15:00 Worksop Town v Melton Town 1 - 2 341
15:00 Wootton Bassett Town v Aylesbury 1 - 1 0
15:00 Woodbridge Town v Coggeshall United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Winterton Rangers v Grimsby Borough 2 - 1 0
15:00 Windsor v Reading City 0 - 3 0
15:00 Willand Rovers v AFC St Austell 2 - 1 168
15:00 West Auckland v Bridlington Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Whitley Bay v Hebburn Town 1 - 7 0
15:00 Westbury United v Fareham Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Wellington AFC v Cribbs 1 - 1 0
15:00 Welling Town v Uckfield Town 1 - 4 0
15:00 Wantage Town v Brackley Town Saints 1 - 1 111
15:00 Walton & Hersham v Southall 2 - 4 0
15:00 Tuffley Rovers v North Greenford United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Tunbridge Wells v Pagham 1 - 1 0
15:00 Vauxhall Motors v Winsford United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Walsham Le Willows v Peterborough Northern Star 1 - 2 0
15:00 Walthamstow v Sporting Bengal United 5 - 0 0
15:00 Tower Hamlets v Selsey 2 - 1 0
15:00 Tividale v Wednesfield 2 - 1 0
15:00 Thetford Town v Rothwell Corinthians 0 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton Athletic v Deal Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Thackley v Handsworth Parramore 1 - 4 0
15:00 Team Solent v Portland United 0 - 3 0
15:00 Tavistock v Hengrove Athletic 3 - 0 0
15:00 Squires Gate v West Didsbury & Chorlton 1 - 2 0
15:00 Stotfold v Harpenden Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Sunderland Ryhope CW 0 - 0 0
15:00 Sporting Khalsa v Rugby Town 5 - 4 0
15:00 Spelthorne Sports v Lingfield 1 - 1 0
15:00 Southend Manor v Long Melford 0 - 0 0
15:00 South Normanton Athletic v Selston 5 - 0 0
15:00 Slimbridge v Edgware Town 1 - 0 77
15:00 Shrivenham v Holmer Green 1 - 1 0
15:00 Sleaford Town v AFC Mansfield 0 - 7 0
15:00 Shildon v Garforth Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Shepton Mallet v Cadbury Heath 3 - 1 0
15:00 Shaftesbury v Knaphill 1 - 4 0
15:00 Sheppey United v East Preston 4 - 1 0
15:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Maltby Main 2 - 4 0
15:00 Seaham Red Star v Penrith 4 - 2 0
15:00 Sawbridgeworth Town v Halstead Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Saltdean United v Eastbourne United 6 - 1 0
15:00 Saltash United v Clevedon Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Romulus v Wolverhampton Casuals 0 - 0 0
15:00 Runcorn Town v Rylands 2 - 0 0
15:00 Saffron Walden Town v Baldock Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Romsey Town v Hamble Club 1 - 5 0
15:00 Racing Club Warwick v AFC Wulfrunians 0 - 2 0
15:00 Redhill v K Sports 2 - 1 0
15:00 Radford v Heanor Town 0 - 7 0
15:00 Quorn v Sherwood Colliery 1 - 2 0
15:00 Potton United v Ely City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Oxhey Jets v Flackwell Heath 0 - 4 0
15:00 Nostell Miners Welfare v Stockton Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Northwich Victoria v Silsden 2 - 2 0
15:00 Newmarket Town v Arlesey Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Newport Pagnell Town v Cheltenham Saracens 6 - 2 0
15:00 Newton Aycliffe v Northallerton Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 North Shields v Guisborough Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Mulbarton Wanderers v Boston Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 March Town United v Norwich United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Loxwood v Abbey Rangers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Lye Town v Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Malvern Town v Whitchurch Alport 1 - 2 0
15:00 Loughborough University v Ilkeston 3 - 1 163
15:00 Lordswood v Steyning Town Community 0 - 1 0
15:00 London Tigers v Thame Rangers 0 - 2 0
15:00 Longridge Town v Barnoldswick Town 6 - 1 0
15:00 Longlevens v Malmesbury Victoria 3 - 0 0
15:00 London Colney v Hadleigh United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Liversedge v Abbey Hey 5 - 1 0
15:00 Lichfield City v Highgate United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Leyton v Cockfosters 0 - 1 0
15:00 Leverstock Green v Ardley United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Leighton Town v Thornbury Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Keynsham Town v Brislington 0 - 1 0
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Newcastle Benfield 0 - 3 0
15:00 Leicester Nirvana v Oadby Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Ilford v Harwich & Parkeston 1 - 2 0
15:00 Irlam Town v Ashton Athletic 4 - 0 0
15:00 Kendal Town v Hemsworth Miners Welfare 0 - 4 98
15:00 Hullbridge Sports v Stanway Rovers 1 - 2 108
15:00 Hounslow United v Sheerwater 2 - 1 0
15:00 Horsham YMCA v Croydon 2 - 1 0
15:00 Horndean v Camberley Town 5 - 3 0
15:00 Horley Town v Bearsted 2 - 2 0
15:00 Heather St Johns v Wolverhampton Sporting 2 - 0 0
15:00 Holbeach United v Fakenham Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Colney Heath 1 - 6 0
15:00 Hanworth Villa v Fisher 3 - 2 0
15:00 Haughmond FC v Walsall Wood 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hassocks v Langney Wanderers 2 - 0 0
15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Whickham 1 - 10 0
15:00 Harefield United v Lydney Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Harborough Town v Deeping Rangers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Bashley 3 - 0 0
15:00 Hanley Town v Leicester Road 2 - 3 0
15:00 Hadley v Redbridge 4 - 2 0
15:00 Hall Road Rangers v Goole AFC 0 - 3 0
15:00 Guildford City v Tooting Bec 3 - 2 0
15:00 Greenwich Borough v Canterbury City 2 - 3 0
15:00 Glebe v Holland & Blair 3 - 1 0
15:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Wellingborough Whitworth 4 - 2 0
15:00 Gorleston v Pinchbeck United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Fleet Town v Farnham Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 FC Clacton v St Margaretsbury 3 - 0 0
15:00 Fairford Town v Enfield 1893 3 - 2 0
15:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Wellingborough Town 3 - 3 0
15:00 Exmouth Town v Barnstaple Town 2 - 0 301
15:00 Dunstable Town v Chipping Sodbury Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Crowborough Athletic v AFC Varndenians 1 - 2 0
15:00 Egham Town v Lancing 2 - 2 0
15:00 Eccleshill United v Bootle 2 - 1 0
15:00 Dunkirk v Gresley 0 - 3 0
15:00 Desborough Town v Histon 1 - 3 128
15:00 Cray Valley PM v Chatham Town 2 - 1 128
15:00 Crawley Green v Takeley 2 - 5 0
15:00 Congleton Town v Westfields 1 - 1 0
15:00 Consett v Dunston 1 - 1 451
15:00 Corinthian v Little Common 1 - 2 0
15:00 Coventry Sphinx v Coventry United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Cowes Sports v Lymington Town 0 - 4 0
15:00 Crawley Down Gatwick v Newhaven 0 - 2 0
15:00 Chichester City v Erith Town 3 - 1 120
15:00 City of Liverpool v Campion AFC 3 - 1 286
15:00 Clanfield v Shortwood United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Clapton v Stowmarket Town 0 - 6 0
15:00 Clitheroe v 1874 Northwich 1 - 2 386
15:00 Colliers Wood United v Shoreham 2 - 3 0
15:00 Chertsey Town v Cobham 1 - 1 186
15:00 Cheddar v Bradford Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Charnock Richard v Lower Breck 2 - 1 0
15:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Norwich CBS 1 - 0 0
15:00 Brockenhurst v AFC Stoneham 0 - 2 0
15:00 Bridon Ropes v Broadfields United 3 - 1 0
15:00 Bridgwater Town v Hallen 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bottesford Town v Long Eaton United 2 - 8 0
15:00 Boldmere St Michaels v Daventry Town 3 - 1 77
15:00 Bishops Cleeve v Easington Sports 3 - 0 0
15:00 Bitton v Bridport 2 - 1 0
15:00 Bishop Auckland v Thornaby FC 0 - 2 0
15:00 Binfield Town v United Services Portsmouth 3 - 2 0
15:00 Billingham Town v Yorkshire Amateur 3 - 0 0
15:00 Biggleswade United v Swaffham Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Biggleswade v Mildenhall Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Beckenham Town v Raynes Park Vale 4 - 3 0
15:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Andover New Street 3 - 3 0
15:00 Avro v Litherland Remyca 3 - 4 0
15:00 Barton Town Old Boys v Carlton Town 3 - 2 204
15:00 Athersley Recreation v Padiham 0 - 4 0
15:00 Atherstone Town v Stourport Swifts 1 - 3 0
15:00 Ashington A.F.C. v Albion Sports 2 - 0 0
15:00 Ascot United v Badshot Lea 2 - 2 0
15:00 Arundel v Banstead Athletic 2 - 0 0
15:00 Anstey Nomads v Kirby Muxloe 0 - 3 0
15:00 Amesbury Town v Christchurch 2 - 7 0
15:00 Alresford Town v Baffins Milton Rovers 0 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Portchester v Hythe & Dibden 2 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Hayes v Wembley 1 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Liverpool v Burscough 2 - 3 0
15:00 AFC Croydon Athletic v Virginia Water 1 - 0 0
14:00 Street v Odd Down 4 - 1 0
12:30 Punjab United v Broadbridge Heath 0 - 1 0
00:00 Wootton Bassett Town v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 1 - 1 0
00:00 Bournemouth FC v Frimley Green 2 - 1 0
Fri 09 Aug 19
20:00 Hackney Wick v Framlingham Town 1 - 3 0
19:45 Skelmersdale United v Penistone Church 1 - 1 0
19:45 Sutton Common Rovers v Molesey 1 - 1 0
19:45 Woodford Town v White Ensign 1 - 1 0
19:45 Plymouth Parkway v Buckland Athletic 1 - 0 0
19:45 Bexhill United v Eastbourne Town 1 - 6 0
19:45 Balham FC v Rusthall 1 - 0 0
Sat 06 Apr 19
17:30 Manchester City v Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 71521
Sun 17 Mar 19
14:00 Millwall v Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 17137
Sat 16 Mar 19
19:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Manchester United 2 - 1 31004
17:20 Swansea City v Manchester City 2 - 3 0
12:15 Watford v Crystal Palace 2 - 1 18104
Mon 18 Feb 19
19:30 Chelsea v Manchester United 0 - 2 40562
Sun 17 Feb 19
16:00 Swansea City v Brentford 4 - 1 11261
16:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crystal Palace 0 - 2 14010
13:00 Bristol City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 24394
Sat 16 Feb 19
17:30 Newport County v Manchester City 1 - 4 9680
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Millwall 0 - 1 4795
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion v Derby County 2 - 1 24562
Fri 15 Feb 19
19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Watford 0 - 1 17212
Tue 05 Feb 19
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 28844
19:45 Brentford v Barnet 3 - 1 6954
19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Portsmouth 2 - 0 13115
19:45 Newport County v Middlesbrough 2 - 0 6552
Mon 28 Jan 19
19:45 Barnet v Brentford 3 - 3 6215
Sun 27 Jan 19
18:00 Chelsea v Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 0 37433
16:00 Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 19491
Sat 26 Jan 19
19:45 AFC Wimbledon v West Ham United 4 - 2 4777
17:30 Millwall v Everton 3 - 2 16354
15:00 Portsmouth v Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 19378
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 2 9503
15:00 Swansea City v Gillingham 4 - 1 15080
15:00 Newcastle United v Watford 0 - 2 34604
15:00 Manchester City v Burnley 5 - 0 50121
15:00 Middlesbrough v Newport County 1 - 1 15794
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 11260
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 27001
12:30 Accrington Stanley v Derby County 0 - 1 5397
Fri 25 Jan 19
19:55 Arsenal v Manchester United 1 - 3 59571
19:45 Bristol City v Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 13747
Wed 16 Jan 19
19:45 Southampton v Derby County 2 - 2 14651
Tue 15 Jan 19
20:00 Stoke City v Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 10261
19:45 Luton Town v Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 9259
Mon 07 Jan 19
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Liverpool 2 - 1 25849
Sun 06 Jan 19
16:30 Newport County v Leicester City 2 - 1 6705
14:00 Woking v Watford 0 - 2 5717
14:00 Preston North End v Doncaster Rovers 1 - 3 8101
14:00 Queens Park Rangers v Leeds United 2 - 1 11637
14:00 Sheffield United v Barnet 0 - 1 9906
14:00 Millwall v Hull City 2 - 1 5307
14:00 Manchester City v Rotherham United 7 - 0 52708
14:00 Fulham v Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 16134
Sat 05 Jan 19
17:30 Norwich City v Portsmouth 0 - 1 23201
17:30 Newcastle United v Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 36440
17:30 Crystal Palace v Grimsby Town 1 - 0 19967
17:30 Blackpool v Arsenal 0 - 3 8955
17:30 Bristol City v Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Middlesbrough v Peterborough United 5 - 0 11647
15:00 Gillingham v Cardiff City 1 - 0 7090
15:00 Fleetwood Town v AFC Wimbledon 2 - 3 2131
15:00 Everton v Lincoln City 2 - 1 37900
15:00 Derby County v Southampton 2 - 2 17095
15:00 Chelsea v Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 40544
15:00 Brentford v Oxford United 1 - 0 6106
15:00 Aston Villa v Swansea City 0 - 3 30572
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Walsall 5 - 2 5506
15:00 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town 1 - 0 2869
12:30 West Ham United v Birmingham City 2 - 0 54840
12:30 West Bromwich Albion v Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 15465
12:30 Shrewsbury Town v Stoke City 1 - 1 7512
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday v Luton Town 0 - 0 16974
12:30 Manchester United v Reading 2 - 0 73918
12:30 Burnley v Barnsley 1 - 0 11053
12:30 AFC Bournemouth v Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 10522
Fri 04 Jan 19
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 7 12553
Mon 17 Dec 18
19:45 Southport v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 5414
Tue 11 Dec 18
19:45 Sunderland v Walsall 0 - 1 8212
19:45 Newport County v Wrexham 4 - 0 4143
19:45 Bradford City v Peterborough United 4 - 4 3486
Mon 03 Dec 18
20:00 Guiseley v Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 2324
Sun 02 Dec 18
14:00 Rochdale v Portsmouth 0 - 1 2555
14:00 Shrewsbury Town v Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 3427
14:00 Slough Town v Gillingham 0 - 1 0
14:00 Swindon Town v Woking 0 - 1 3654
14:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southport 1 - 1 4701
14:00 Bury v Luton Town 0 - 1 2977
14:00 Chesterfield v Grimsby Town 0 - 2 4537
14:00 Barnet v Stockport County 1 - 0 2826
Sat 01 Dec 18
20:00 Wrexham v Newport County 0 - 0 5295
15:00 Lincoln City v Carlisle United 2 - 0 6438
15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 1066
15:00 Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 3249
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United 1 - 2 5984
15:00 Peterborough United v Bradford City 2 - 2 3750
15:00 Southend United v Barnsley 2 - 4 3616
15:00 Walsall v Sunderland 1 - 1 3140
15:00 Maidstone United v Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 3560
12:30 FC Halifax Town v AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 2044
Fri 30 Nov 18
19:55 Solihull Moors v Blackpool 0 - 0 3005
Wed 21 Nov 18
19:45 Bristol Rovers v Barnet 1 - 2 2740
19:45 Salford City v Shrewsbury Town 1 - 3 2432
Tue 20 Nov 18
19:45 Slough Town v Sutton United 1 - 1 1360
19:45 Oxford City v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 1172
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Morecambe 1 - 0 1218
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Oxford United 0 - 3 1614
19:45 Doncaster Rovers v Chorley 7 - 0 3048
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 1435
19:45 Charlton Athletic v Mansfield Town 5 - 0 1910
19:45 Bradford City v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 2248
19:45 Billericay Town v Chesterfield 1 - 3 2493
Mon 12 Nov 18
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 2720
Sun 11 Nov 18
14:30 Port Vale v Sunderland 1 - 2 7238
12:45 Weston-super-Mare v Wrexham 0 - 2 1770
12:45 Shrewsbury Town v Salford City 1 - 1 4351
12:45 Mansfield Town v Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 3240
12:45 Hitchin Town v Solihull Moors 0 - 2 3148
12:45 Guiseley v Cambridge United 4 - 3 1097
12:45 Alfreton Town v Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 827
12:45 Barnet v Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 1705
12:45 Chorley v Doncaster Rovers 2 - 2 3239
Sat 10 Nov 18
15:00 Torquay United v Woking 0 - 1 2419
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Oxford City 3 - 3 0
15:00 Walsall v Coventry City 3 - 2 4760
15:00 Yeovil Town v Stockport County 1 - 3 2550
15:00 Swindon Town v York City 2 - 1 3744
15:00 Sutton United v Slough Town 0 - 0 1830
15:00 Southport v Boreham Wood 2 - 0 1460
15:00 Southend United v Crawley Town 1 - 1 3935
15:00 Scunthorpe United v Burton Albion 2 - 1 2260
15:00 Rochdale v Gateshead 2 - 1 2415
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Stevenage 1 - 0 5719
15:00 Oxford United v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 3933
15:00 Morecambe v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 1736
15:00 Lincoln City v Northampton Town 3 - 2 6012
15:00 Luton Town v Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 5343
15:00 Maidstone United v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 2169
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Newport County 0 - 2 1031
15:00 Grimsby Town v Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 1991
15:00 Gillingham v Hartlepool United 0 - 0 2224
15:00 Bury v Dover Athletic 5 - 0 2355
15:00 Chesterfield v Billericay Town 1 - 1 2952
15:00 Accrington Stanley v Colchester United 1 - 0 1267
15:00 Exeter City v Blackpool 2 - 3 3188
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 1624
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Carlisle United 0 - 1 2467
15:00 Bromley v Peterborough United 1 - 3 3107
15:00 Barnsley v Notts County 4 - 0 5878
15:00 Aldershot Town v Bradford City 1 - 1 2455
12:30 Maidenhead United v Portsmouth 0 - 4 3205
Fri 09 Nov 18
19:55 Haringey Borough v AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 2710
Wed 24 Oct 18
19:45 Taunton Town v Billericay Town 0 - 1 0
Tue 23 Oct 18
19:45 Oxford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 5 - 0 0
19:45 Wrexham v Harrogate Town 2 - 0 0
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Chippenham Town 1 - 0 0
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Warrington Town 2 - 0 844
Sat 20 Oct 18
15:00 Woking v Welling United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Witton Albion v Solihull Moors 0 - 2 681
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Bath City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Sutton United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Warrington Town v FC Halifax Town 2 - 2 929
15:00 Torquay United v Winchester City 4 - 1 0
15:00 Stockport County v Altrincham 2 - 0 0
15:00 Southport v Ashton United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 0
15:00 Marine v Salford City 1 - 2 1709
15:00 Maidstone United v Leyton Orient 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hitchin Town v Leatherhead 1 - 1 1278
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Oxford City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hartlepool United v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 2703
15:00 Harrogate Town v Wrexham 0 - 0 0
15:00 Haringey Borough v Poole Town 2 - 1 402
15:00 Guiseley v Stourbridge 3 - 1 0
15:00 Gloucester City v Bromley 0 - 1 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Worthing 4 - 0 1011
15:00 Eastleigh v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Slough Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 0
15:00 Chorley v Barrow 3 - 2 1734
15:00 Chippenham Town v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 0
15:00 Blyth Spartans v York City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Billericay Town v Taunton Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Barnet v Braintree Town 4 - 2 0
15:00 Alfreton Town v St Neots Town 4 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Kettering Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Fylde v Chesterfield 1 - 3 0
12:30 Dunston UTS v Gateshead 0 - 4 0
Wed 10 Oct 18
19:45 Chippenham Town v Hendon 4 - 1 0
19:45 Taunton Town v St Albans City 5 - 2 0
Tue 09 Oct 18
19:45 Poole Town v Horsham 2 - 1 381
19:45 Hanwell Town v Leatherhead 0 - 0 366
19:45 Guiseley v Cleethorpes Town 2 - 1 0
19:45 Dorking Wanderers v Gloucester City 0 - 3 563
19:45 Bristol Manor Farm v Slough Town 0 - 4 0
Sun 07 Oct 18
15:00 Lancing v Hendon 0 - 4 307
Sat 06 Oct 18
15:00 York City v St Ives Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Workington v Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 0 558
15:00 Woking v Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 944
15:00 Warrington Town v AFC Telford United 2 - 1 543
15:00 Winchester City v Cirencester Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Coggeshall Town 1 - 0 288
15:00 Tiverton Town v Metropolitan Police 3 - 3 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 0
15:00 St Neots Town v Coalville Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Stockport County v Corby Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Slough Town v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Dartford 4 - 1 0
15:00 Moneyfields v Worthing 2 - 3 256
15:00 Mickleover Sports v Alfreton Town 1 - 2 505
15:00 Leatherhead v Hanwell Town 1 - 1 279
15:00 Kings Lynn Town v Ashton United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Kettering Town v Hednesford Town 4 - 0 502
15:00 Hungerford Town v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
15:00 Horsham v Poole Town 1 - 1 355
15:00 Hitchin Town v Hastings United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hereford v Welling United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Ramsgate 5 - 0 307
15:00 Haringey Borough v AFC Sudbury 2 - 1 209
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 316
15:00 Gloucester City v Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3 333
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity v Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 428
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Witton Albion 1 - 2 1234
15:00 Dunston UTS v Chester 4 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 3 0
15:00 Brackley Town v Marine 2 - 3 371
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent v Torquay United 0 - 3 470
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Guiseley 2 - 2 255
15:00 Curzon Ashton v Southport 1 - 2 431
15:00 Concord Rangers v Beaconsfield Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Billericay Town v Whitehawk 9 - 1 609
15:00 Bath City v Lewes 3 - 0 0
15:00 Altrincham v Bradford (Park Avenue) 4 - 2 0
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v St Albans City 0 - 3 112
12:30 Peterborough Sports v Chorley 0 - 3 0
00:00 Hendon v Lancing 1 - 1 0
00:00 St Albans City v Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 1 0
Tue 02 Oct 18
19:45 St Albans City v Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 1 403
19:45 Hendon v Lancing 1 - 1 177
Wed 26 Sep 18
19:45 Lewes v Kings Langley 2 - 1 364
Tue 25 Sep 18
19:45 Warrington Town v Consett 2 - 0 312
19:45 Grantham Town v St Ives Town 0 - 2 294
19:45 Coalville Town v Buxton 4 - 1 198
19:45 Brightlingsea Regent v Egham Town 2 - 1 190
19:45 Blyth Spartans v Nantwich Town 1 - 0 491
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Cleethorpes Town 0 - 5 315
00:00 Swindon Supermarine v Chippenham Town 0 - 1 0
00:00 Brackley Town v Nuneaton Borough 2 - 0 0
00:00 Alfreton Town v Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 0 0
Sun 23 Sep 18
15:00 Gloucester City v Plymouth Parkway 3 - 1 0
Sat 22 Sep 18
15:00 Uckfield Town v Dartford 1 - 3 0
15:00 Witton Albion v Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 322
15:00 Woking v Tooting & Mitcham United 4 - 0 1001
15:00 York City v Ashton Athletic 5 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Salisbury 2 - 2 0
15:00 Welling United v Chesham United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 0 402
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Alfreton Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Tiverton Town v Dorchester Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Taunton Town v Bitton 4 - 0 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Leamington 3 - 2 0
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Guiseley 0 - 4 0
15:00 St Neots Town v Romulus 4 - 3 0
15:00 St Ives Town v Grantham Town 1 - 1 293
15:00 South Shields v Stockport County 1 - 2 1708
15:00 Slough Town v Sholing 2 - 2 0
15:00 Rugby Town v Hednesford Town 1 - 3 328
15:00 Radcliffe v Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 381
15:00 Poole Town v Cinderford Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Cray Valley Paper Mills 5 - 0 0
15:00 Nuneaton Borough v Brackley Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Nantwich Town v Blyth Spartans 3 - 3 371
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Needham Market 2 - 2 0
15:00 Mossley v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 439
15:00 Merthyr Town v Winchester City 1 - 4 0
15:00 Leverstock Green v Dorking Wanderers 2 - 4 130
15:00 Marine v Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 401
15:00 Leiston v Hastings United 3 - 4 263
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Workington 1 - 4 507
15:00 Kings Langley v Lewes 1 - 1 288
15:00 Kings Lynn Town v Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 601
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Atherstone Town 5 - 0 0
15:00 Kettering Town v AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 504
15:00 Kempston Rovers v Marlow 1 - 0 145
15:00 Horsham v Heybridge Swifts 4 - 3 162
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Leatherhead 0 - 6 401
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Moneyfields 0 - 1 177
15:00 Hereford v Truro City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hitchin Town v Didcot Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hanwell Town v Lowestoft Town 1 - 0 155
15:00 Haringey Borough v Erith Town 2 - 0 187
15:00 Gosport Borough v Ramsgate 2 - 3 157
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Burgess Hill Town 3 - 0 422
15:00 Halesowen Town v Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 3 338
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Colne 2 - 0 1130
15:00 FC Romania v Beaconsfield Town 0 - 2 104
15:00 Farsley Celtic v Southport 0 - 3 306
15:00 Egham Town v Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 3 140
15:00 East Thurrock United v Whitehawk 2 - 3 154
15:00 Concord Rangers v Margate 2 - 0 219
15:00 Consett v Warrington Town 3 - 3 451
15:00 Darlington v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 1 0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels 3 - 1 569
15:00 Dunston UTS v Irlam Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Coggeshall Town v Walton Casuals 2 - 0 128
15:00 Chorley v Leek Town 3 - 0 746
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Bamber Bridge 3 - 3 302
15:00 Chester v City of Liverpool 4 - 0 0
15:00 Chippenham Town v Swindon Supermarine 2 - 2 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Worthing 1 - 2 563
15:00 Buxton v Coalville Town 0 - 0 322
15:00 Bristol Manor Farm v Basingstoke Town 5 - 2 0
15:00 Brantham Athletic v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 6 215
15:00 Boston United v Peterborough Sports 0 - 2 0
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 431
15:00 Binfield Town v Cirencester Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Billericay Town v Burnham 4 - 1 0
15:00 Banbury United v Bath City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Ashton United v Trafford 3 - 0 240
15:00 Anstey Nomads v Mickleover Sports 1 - 7 283
15:00 Alvechurch v Corby Town 1 - 4 0
15:00 Altrincham v Whitley Bay 5 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Dartford 1 - 3 0
15:00 AFC Telford United v Bedford Town 3 - 1 737
15:00 AFC Hornchurch v East Grinstead Town 2 - 1 227
12:30 Lymington Town v Torquay United 0 - 7 0
Tue 18 Sep 18
19:45 Leek Town v Parkgate 3 - 0 214
Wed 12 Sep 18
19:45 Parkgate v Leek Town 2 - 2 190
19:45 Long Melford v Haverhill Rovers 1 - 2 0
19:45 Hadley United v Leverstock Green 0 - 1 0
19:45 Lewes v Farnborough 1 - 1 397
19:45 Cray Valley Paper Mills v Merstham 3 - 3 138
19:15 Horsham v Corinthian 5 - 0 124
Tue 11 Sep 18
19:45 Berkhamsted v Coggeshall Town 1 - 2 154
19:45 Yate Town v Salisbury 1 - 3 0
19:45 Workington v Newcastle Benfield 5 - 3 372
19:45 Whyteleafe v Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 1 183
19:45 Street v Plymouth Parkway 1 - 4 0
19:45 Walton Casuals v Beckenham Town 3 - 0 118
19:45 St Ives Town v Saffron Walden Town 3 - 1 0
19:45 Sevenoaks Town v Ramsgate 1 - 3 172
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Marine 2 - 3 975
19:45 Morpeth Town v Ashton Athletic 1 - 2 307
19:45 Lydney Town v Lymington Town 1 - 2 0
19:45 Leiston v Cheshunt 4 - 2 179
19:45 Kings Langley v Northwood 3 - 1 230
19:45 Kempston Rovers v Chalfont St Peter 2 - 2 108
19:45 Histon v Kings Lynn Town 0 - 7 0
19:45 Banbury United v Weymouth 2 - 1 0
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 0
19:45 Berkhamsted Town v Coggeshall Town 1 - 2 154
19:45 Dorchester Town v Wimborne Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity v Chasetown 8 - 2 412
19:45 Hamworthy United v Sholing 0 - 1 0
19:15 Lancing v Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 171
Mon 10 Sep 18
19:45 Rushall Olympic v Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 0
Sun 09 Sep 18
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 213
15:00 Aylesbury United v Marlow 0 - 0 171
15:00 Romford v Kettering Town 1 - 4 271
00:00 Leek Town v Charnock Richard 3 - 2 0
Sat 08 Sep 18
15:00 Coggeshall Town v Berkhamsted 1 - 1 208
15:00 Whitley Bay v Whitby Town 1 - 0 680
15:00 Whitstable Town v Bognor Regis Town 0 - 5 297
15:00 Wingate & Finchley v Didcot Town 1 - 2 118
15:00 Witton Albion v Bottesford Town 5 - 0 248
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 161
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 294
15:00 Barwell v Buxton 2 - 5 172
15:00 Basildon United v Peterborough Sports 0 - 2 198
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Takeley 5 - 1 105
15:00 Brantham Athletic v Spalding United 1 - 0 169
15:00 Brentwood Town v Haringey Borough 2 - 3 199
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Folkestone Invicta 1 - 0 337
15:00 Burnham v Bury Town 1 - 0 133
15:00 Cambridge City v Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 4 187
15:00 Chalfont St Peter v Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 106
15:00 Chasetown v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1 238
15:00 Cheshunt v Leiston 2 - 2 164
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Walsall Wood 4 - 1 227
15:00 Clitheroe v Mossley 2 - 5 356
15:00 Coggeshall Town v Berkhamsted Town 1 - 1 208
15:00 Colne v Hyde United 2 - 0 345
15:00 Corby Town v Hertford Town 2 - 0 507
15:00 Corinthian v Horsham 1 - 1 118
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe 0 - 0 260
15:00 Daventry Town v Grantham Town 0 - 1 180
15:00 Dorking Wanderers v Hartley Wintney 2 - 0 331
15:00 Dunston UTS v North Ferriby United 4 - 1 303
15:00 Egham Town v Staines Town 1 - 0 384
15:00 Enfield Town v Bedford Town 0 - 3 393
15:00 Farnborough v Lewes 2 - 2 263
15:00 Faversham Town v Worthing 1 - 3 264
15:00 FC Romania v Soham Town Rangers 4 - 0 62
15:00 Fleet Town v East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 159
15:00 Great Wakering Rovers v Wisbech Town 3 - 1 112
15:00 Grimsby Borough v Stafford Rangers 1 - 2 169
15:00 Guisborough Town v Farsley Celtic 0 - 4 277
15:00 Hanwell Town v Potters Bar Town 2 - 1 142
15:00 Hastings United v Kingstonian 2 - 1 602
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 1 286
15:00 Hednesford Town v Tamworth 2 - 0 60
15:00 Hendon v Harlow Town 1 - 1 264
15:00 Heybridge Swifts v Newmarket Town 2 - 0 226
15:00 Horsham YMCA v Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 2 171
15:00 Hythe Town v Tonbridge Angels 0 - 2 502
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Kendal Town 7 - 3 315
15:00 Lancaster City v Trafford 0 - 2 234
15:00 Leatherhead v Herne Bay 2 - 0 227
15:00 Margate v Horndean 3 - 2 273
15:00 Marine v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 496
15:00 Matlock Town v Halesowen Town 1 - 2 403
15:00 Merstham v Cray Valley Paper Mills 0 - 0 125
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Cray Wanderers 3 - 2 89
15:00 Mickleover Sports v Haughmond FC 6 - 0 170
15:00 Moneyfields v Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 75
15:00 Nantwich Town v Worksop Town 5 - 2 374
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Workington 1 - 1 294
15:00 Northwood v Kings Langley 0 - 0 229
15:00 Pagham v Whitehawk 0 - 2 212
15:00 Phoenix Sports v Lancing 2 - 2 153
15:00 Radcliffe v Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0 388
15:00 Ramsgate v Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1 242
15:00 Romulus v Belper Town 4 - 0 132
15:00 Sittingbourne v Gosport Borough 0 - 1 154
15:00 South Shields v Garforth Town 5 - 1 1148
15:00 St Neots Town v Bishops Stortford 2 - 1 209
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Morpeth Town 1 - 1 132
15:00 Warrington Town v Burscough 4 - 0 240
15:00 AFC Sudbury v Royston Town 3 - 2 208
15:00 Ware v Lowestoft Town 0 - 1 173
15:00 AFC Hornchurch v Harrow Borough 1 - 0 324
15:00 Leek Town v Charnock Richard 3 - 2 243
12:30 Maltby Main v Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 504
Fri 07 Sep 18
19:45 Basford United v Staveley Miners Welfare 1 - 3 379
Wed 05 Sep 18
19:45 Rusthall v Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 274
19:00 Lewes v Molesey 8 - 1 350
00:00 Witham Town v Coggeshall Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Wantage Town v Slimbridge 1 - 0 0
00:00 Squires Gate v Droylsden 1 - 0 0
00:00 Swindon Supermarine v AFC Dunstable 3 - 0 0
00:00 Sunderland RCA v Clitheroe 2 - 3 0
00:00 Saltdean United v Whyteleafe 1 - 2 0
00:00 Peterborough Sports v Stamford 4 - 3 0
00:00 Market Drayton Town v Haughmond FC 0 - 1 0
00:00 Lydney Town v Wootton Bassett Town 5 - 3 0
00:00 Hanworth Villa v AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 1 0
00:00 Aylesbury v Didcot Town 0 - 1 0
00:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Thatcham Town 3 - 2 0
00:00 Biggleswade v Soham Town Rangers 3 - 5 0
00:00 Chasetown v Wednesfield 3 - 1 0
00:00 Cleethorpes Town v Loughborough University 1 - 0 0
00:00 Dunstable Town v Corby Town 0 - 4 0
00:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Deeping Rangers 3 - 0 0
Tue 04 Sep 18
19:45 Witham Town v Coggeshall Town 1 - 3 379
19:45 Wantage Town v Slimbridge 1 - 0 0
19:45 Swindon Supermarine v AFC Dunstable 3 - 0 0
19:45 Sunderland RCA v Clitheroe 2 - 3 248
19:45 Saltdean United v Whyteleafe 1 - 2 109
19:45 Squires Gate v Droylsden 1 - 0 157
19:45 Hanworth Villa v AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 1 0
19:45 Lydney Town v Wootton Bassett Town 5 - 3 0
19:45 Market Drayton Town v Haughmond FC 0 - 1 149
19:45 Cleethorpes Town v Loughborough University 1 - 0 231
19:45 Peterborough Sports v Stamford 4 - 3 351
19:45 Dunstable Town v Corby Town 0 - 4 0
19:45 Chasetown v Wednesfield 3 - 1 231
19:45 Charnock Richard v Leek Town 2 - 2 232
19:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Deeping Rangers 3 - 0 0
19:45 Biggleswade v Soham Town Rangers 3 - 5 138
19:45 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Thatcham Town 3 - 2 0
19:45 Aylesbury v Didcot Town 0 - 1 0
Mon 03 Sep 18
19:30 Erith Town v Loxwood 4 - 1 0
Wed 29 Aug 18
19:45 Cadbury Heath v Bodmin Town 4 - 1 0
19:45 Hadley United v Brackley Town Saints 1 - 0 0
19:45 Guisborough Town v Albion Sports 4 - 0 0
19:45 Sporting Bengal United v Brentwood Town 1 - 3 158
Tue 28 Aug 18
00:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Histon 1 - 3 0
Mon 27 Aug 18
15:00 Brackley Town Saints v Hadley United 0 - 0 0
Sun 26 Aug 18
15:00 Romford v Baldock Town 3 - 2 98
15:00 Worksop Town v Carlton Town 2 - 1 435
15:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills v Ashford Town (Middx) 4 - 1 87
14:00 Stansted v Takeley 0 - 1 0
Sat 25 Aug 18
17:00 Pickering Town v Colne 0 - 4 123
15:00 Uckfield Town v Broadfields United 4 - 1 0
15:00 Thame United v Berkhamsted 0 - 2 120
15:00 Wootton Bassett Town v Lydney Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Woodbridge Town v Hadleigh United 5 - 1 0
15:00 Winchester City v AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 0
15:00 Whitley Bay v Barnoldswick Town 6 - 1 0
15:00 Whyteleafe v Saltdean United 1 - 1 116
15:00 Willand Rovers v Street 1 - 2 0
15:00 Wimborne Town v Newport IoW 6 - 0 0
15:00 Wednesfield v Chasetown 2 - 2 105
15:00 Westbury United v Saltash United 3 - 0 0
15:00 Walton Casuals v Shoreham 6 - 0 160
15:00 Waltham Abbey v Bury Town 0 - 2 128
15:00 Walsall Wood v Whitchurch Alport 2 - 1 0
15:00 Three Bridges v Phoenix Sports 2 - 3 86
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Shildon 4 - 1 302
15:00 Thatcham Town v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 0 - 0 0
15:00 Thame United v Berkhamsted Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Gresley 3 - 0 122
15:00 Stourport Swifts v Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 0
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Bamber Bridge 1 - 3 144
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Lutterworth Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Stamford v Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 334
15:00 Slimbridge v Wantage Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Spalding United v Wellingborough Town 3 - 2 125
15:00 Sittingbourne v Bearsted 2 - 0 204
15:00 Sevenoaks Town v Bedfont Sports 1 - 0 129
15:00 Salisbury v Hamble Club 6 - 0 0
15:00 Saffron Walden Town v Hoddesdon Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Runcorn Linnets v Maltby Main 1 - 2 256
15:00 Rugby Town v Evesham United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Romulus v Newcastle Town 4 - 0 82
15:00 Ramsgate v Chatham Town 2 - 1 252
15:00 Prescot Cables v Irlam Town 1 - 2 303
15:00 Ossett United v Mossley 2 - 2 432
15:00 Northwood v Longlevens 3 - 1 107
15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Wisbech Town 1 - 1 109
15:00 North Leigh v Hanwell Town 2 - 4 92
15:00 Newmarket Town v Hullbridge Sports 2 - 1 0
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v West Auckland 1 - 0 0
15:00 Newhaven v Pagham 0 - 2 0
15:00 Morpeth Town v Marske United 1 - 0 230
15:00 Moneyfields v Andover New Street 3 - 1 0
15:00 Molesey v Lewes 0 - 0 92
15:00 Melksham Town v Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Malvern Town v Racing Club Warwick 1 - 2 0
15:00 Lymington Town v Frimley Green 2 - 0 0
15:00 Loughborough University v Cleethorpes Town 3 - 3 156
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Bottesford Town 2 - 4 96
15:00 Long Melford v St Margaretsbury 3 - 1 0
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Blyth AFC 5 - 1 0
15:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Oadby Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Histon v Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hounslow United v Whitstable Town 0 - 2 143
15:00 Hyde United v Sheffield 5 - 1 381
15:00 Hythe Town v Worthing United 3 - 0 191
15:00 Kendal Town v Selby Town 1 - 1 125
15:00 Kidlington v Marlow 0 - 1 92
15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 120
15:00 Highgate United v Leicester Road 3 - 0 0
15:00 Heybridge Swifts v West Essex 3 - 0 206
15:00 Hertford Town v Tilbury 5 - 3 181
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 0
15:00 Haughmond FC v Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 98
15:00 Hastings United v VCD Athletic 3 - 2 428
15:00 Harpenden Town v Leverstock Green 0 - 6 0
15:00 Haringey Borough v Stanway Rovers 1 - 0 151
15:00 Harborough Town v Cambridge City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Handsworth Parramore v Congleton Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v AFC Totton 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hallen v Bridport 0 - 5 0
15:00 Grimsby Borough v Long Eaton United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Greenwich Borough v Lancing 3 - 7 66
15:00 Great Wakering Rovers v Leyton 4 - 1 122
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Liversedge 10 - 1 165
15:00 Fleet Town v Petersfield Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Felixstowe & Walton United v Walthamstow 0 - 1 305
15:00 East Grinstead Town v South Park 1 - 0 116
15:00 Faversham Town v Hackney Wick 4 - 1 206
15:00 Dunston UTS v Pontefract Collieries 4 - 2 241
15:00 Droylsden v Squires Gate 4 - 4 164
15:00 Didcot Town v Aylesbury 1 - 1 0
15:00 Desborough Town v Kempston Rovers 0 - 3 123
15:00 Deeping Rangers v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 0
15:00 Daventry Town v Yaxley 7 - 5 0
15:00 Cray Wanderers v Rusthall 1 - 1 111
15:00 Crawley Green v Aylesbury United 2 - 3 0
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Croydon 6 - 0 162
15:00 Corby Town v Dunstable Town 3 - 3 0
15:00 Consett v Seaham Red Star 5 - 2 0
15:00 Clacton v Ware 2 - 4 132
15:00 Colney Heath v Cinderford Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Cobham v Egham Town 1 - 3 89
15:00 Clitheroe v Sunderland RCA 6 - 6 230
15:00 City of Liverpool v Glossop North End 1 - 1 462
15:00 Cirencester Town v Windsor 5 - 0 0
15:00 Chipstead v Corinthian 0 - 1 60
15:00 Cheshunt v Canvey Island 1 - 0 151
15:00 Cheddar v Yate Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Chalfont St Peter v London Lions 1 - 0 92
15:00 Carshalton Athletic v Horsham 0 - 1 274
15:00 Burscough v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 0
15:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 7 106
15:00 Buckland Athletic v Mangotsfield United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Bridlington Town v Garforth Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Brighouse Town v Parkgate 0 - 2 121
15:00 Brentwood Town v Sporting Bengal United 1 - 1 137
15:00 Brantham Athletic v Welwyn Garden City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bradford Town v Paulton Rovers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bodmin Town v Cadbury Athletic 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bishops Cleeve v North Greenford United 5 - 2 0
15:00 Binfield Town v Brockenhurst 2 - 1 0
15:00 Belper Town v Lincoln United 2 - 1 266
15:00 Bedford Town v Dereham Town 4 - 1 252
15:00 Basildon United v Whitton United 2 - 1 105
15:00 Beaconsfield Town v Uxbridge 2 - 0 97
15:00 Baffins Milton Rovers v Hartley Wintney 1 - 4 0
15:00 Balham FC v Thamesmead Town 0 - 2 97
15:00 Barnstaple Town v Shaftesbury 0 - 1 0
15:00 Aveley v Potters Bar Town 0 - 2 154
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 135
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 184
15:00 Ashford United v Horsham YMCA 0 - 2 266
15:00 Ascot United v Horndean 0 - 3 0
15:00 Ardley United v Burnham 2 - 4 0
15:00 Arundel v Herne Bay 1 - 7 155
15:00 Anstey Nomads v Clipstone Welfare 4 - 1 0
15:00 Alvechurch v Bromsgrove Sporting 4 - 3 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Guisborough Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Broadfields United 4 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Sudbury v Mildenhall Town 2 - 0 213
15:00 AFC Stoneham v Westfield 2 - 0 168
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Rainworth Miners Welfare 1 - 0 157
15:00 AFC Dunstable v Swindon Supermarine 0 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Darwen v Trafford 1 - 4 174
15:00 AFC Croydon Athletic v Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 0
12:30 Prestwich Heys v Radcliffe 0 - 2 513
12:30 Prestwich Heys v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2 513
11:00 FC Romania v Grays Athletic 2 - 0 146
00:00 Worcester City v Whitchurch Alport 2 - 1 0
00:00 Raynes Park Vale v Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1 0
00:00 Quorn v South Normanton Athletic 3 - 2 0
00:00 Portland United v Bitton 0 - 2 0
00:00 Plymouth Parkway v Larkhall Athletic 1 - 0 0
00:00 Penistone Church v Runcorn Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Loxwood v Erith Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Easington Sports v Chipping Sodbury Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Bideford v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 0
00:00 Bedworth United v Atherstone Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Barton Rovers v Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 2 0
00:00 Beckenham Town v Epsom & Ewell 2 - 2 0
Fri 24 Aug 18
19:45 United Services Portsmouth v Sholing 1 - 3 0
19:45 Tooting & Mitcham United v Horley Town 2 - 1 304
19:45 Thetford Town v Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 5 121
19:45 Coggeshall Town v Witham Town 0 - 0 443
19:45 Bowers & Pitsea v Barking 1 - 0 191
Tue 21 Aug 18
19:45 Clacton v Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 2 0
19:45 Tower Hamlets v Stanway Rovers 0 - 0 0
Wed 15 Aug 18
19:45 Lymington Town v Sandhurst Town 5 - 1 0
19:45 Runcorn Town v Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1 - 0 0
19:45 Stockton Town v Newcastle Benfield 0 - 3 0
19:45 Wellington AFC v Bridport 0 - 3 0
19:45 Whitstable Town v Deal Town 4 - 3 236
19:45 Highworth Town v Windsor 1 - 2 0
19:45 Leyton v Barkingside 3 - 0 0
19:45 Billingham Synthonia v Barnoldswick Town 0 - 4 0
19:30 Willand Rovers v Shepton Mallet 3 - 0 0
Tue 14 Aug 18
19:45 Bedfont Sports v Little Common 2 - 1 61
00:00 Whitton United v Framlingham Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Saltdean United v Erith & Belvedere 2 - 0 0
00:00 Malvern Town v Boldmere St Michaels 3 - 2 0
00:00 Pagham v K Sports 2 - 0 0
00:00 Newton Aycliffe v Guisborough Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Wellingborough Town v Biggleswade United 2 - 1 0
00:00 Hanworth Villa v Crowborough Athletic 2 - 0 0
00:00 Hanley Town v Atherstone Town 1 - 4 0
00:00 Burnham v Abingdon United 2 - 0 0
00:00 Christchurch v Brockenhurst 0 - 2 0
00:00 Longwell Green Sports v Hallen 0 - 1 0
00:00 Keynsham Town v Bodmin Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Easington Sports v Winslow United 2 - 0 0
00:00 Barton Town Old Boys v Clipstone Welfare 3 - 4 0
00:00 AFC Portchester v AFC Stoneham 0 - 3 0
00:00 Alresford Town v Hamble Club 0 - 2 0
00:00 Ashton Athletic v AFC Liverpool 4 - 1 0
Sun 12 Aug 18
15:00 Sutton Common Rovers v Hounslow United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Southall v Leverstock Green 0 - 1 0
15:00 Rusthall v Wick 3 - 0 0
15:00 Langney Wanderers v Epsom & Ewell 1 - 2 0
15:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills v Eastbourne Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hallam v Runcorn Linnets 0 - 2 327
15:00 Coventry United v Rugby Town 1 - 2 0
14:00 Stansted v Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 1 0
14:00 St Margaretsbury v Enfield 1893 2 - 0 0
13:00 Little Common v Bedfont Sports 2 - 2 101
Sat 11 Aug 18
15:00 Uckfield Town v Glebe 1 - 0 0
15:00 Tring Athletic v Berkhamsted 0 - 2 202
15:00 Bottesford Town v Radford 3 - 1 0
15:00 Buckland Athletic v Pewsey Vale 0 - 3 0
15:00 Wroxham v Saffron Walden Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Worthing United v Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Widnes v Northwich Victoria 1 - 1 126
15:00 Windsor v Highworth Town 3 - 3 0
15:00 Winsford United v Irlam Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Wivenhoe Town v Brantham Athletic 0 - 5 0
15:00 Woodbridge Town v Clapton 2 - 2 0
15:00 Woodson Park v Hoddesdon Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Worksop Town v Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 3 0
15:00 Westbury United v Cribbs 3 - 0 0
15:00 West Didsbury & Chorlton v Squires Gate 2 - 3 0
15:00 Wells City v Shaftesbury 2 - 5 0
15:00 Wellingborough Whitworth v Harborough Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Walthamstow v Walsham Le Willows 3 - 1 0
15:00 Washington v West Auckland 0 - 4 0
15:00 Wednesfield v Rocester 2 - 1 0
15:00 Walsall Wood v Worcester City 1 - 1 0
15:00 United Services Portsmouth v Andover Town 5 - 2 0
15:00 Tadley Calleva v Baffins Milton Rovers 1 - 3 0
15:00 Teversal v Loughborough University 1 - 2 0
15:00 Thackley v Whitley Bay 2 - 3 0
15:00 Tower Hamlets v Stanway Rovers 1 - 3 0
15:00 Tring Athletic v Berkhamsted Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Tuffley Rovers v Colney Heath 1 - 4 0
15:00 Swaffham Town v Yaxley 1 - 3 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Sunderland Ryhope CW 5 - 2 0
15:00 Stourport Swifts v Shawbury United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Stowmarket Town v Basildon United 0 - 2 282
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Boston Town 4 - 2 0
15:00 Sporting Khalsa v Tividale 2 - 1 0
15:00 Sporting Bengal United v Ilford 4 - 3 0
15:00 Spelthorne Sports v Peacehaven & Telscombe 3 - 0 0
15:00 Southend Manor v FC Romania 1 - 3 85
15:00 Seaham Red Star v Heaton Stannington 1 - 1 0
15:00 Selby Town v Whickham 3 - 2 0
15:00 Sevenoaks Town v Lordswood 6 - 1 131
15:00 Shepton Mallet v Willand Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Sleaford Town v South Normanton Athletic 0 - 1 0
15:00 Sandhurst Town v Lymington Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Saltash United v Odd Down 1 - 0 0
15:00 Redhill v Horley Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Rothwell Corinthians v Pinchbeck United 3 - 0 0
15:00 Romulus v Westfields 6 - 1 0
15:00 Redbridge v Long Melford 1 - 3 0
15:00 Reading City v Chipping Sodbury Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Raynes Park Vale v Lingfield 3 - 0 0
15:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare v Dunkirk 2 - 1 0
15:00 Raunds Town v Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Racing Club Warwick v Coleshill Town 4 - 3 0
15:00 Prestwich Heys v Abbey Hey 2 - 1 0
15:00 Quorn v Belper United 6 - 1 0
15:00 Penrith v Albion Sports 0 - 3 0
15:00 Penistone Church v Bootle 2 - 1 0
15:00 Parkgate v Sandbach United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Oxhey Jets v Wantage Town 3 - 4 0
15:00 Oadby Town v Shirebrook Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Norwich United v Takeley 1 - 2 0
15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Ely City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Northallerton Town v Garforth Town 0 - 4 0
15:00 Newport IoW v Amesbury Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Stockton Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Melksham Town v Badshot Lea 4 - 0 0
15:00 Maine Road v Handsworth Parramore 0 - 1 0
15:00 Maltby Main v Athersley Recreation 3 - 0 0
15:00 Loxwood v Holland & Blair 2 - 1 0
15:00 Lutterworth Town v Heanor Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Long Eaton United v St Andrews 2 - 1 0
15:00 London Lions v Wembley 2 - 1 0
15:00 Liversedge v Padiham 5 - 2 0
15:00 Litherland Remyca v Charnock Richard 4 - 2 0
15:00 Leighton Town v Wootton Bassett Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Leicester Nirvana v Grimsby Borough 0 - 3 0
15:00 Kirkley & Pakefield v Clacton 2 - 2 0
15:00 Knaphill v Sholing 0 - 3 0
15:00 Kirby Muxloe v AFC Mansfield 0 - 6 83
15:00 K Sports v Pagham 2 - 2 0
15:00 Holyport v Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 0
15:00 Horndean v Godalming Town 5 - 0 0
15:00 Hullbridge Sports v Gorleston 2 - 1 0
15:00 Ipswich Wanderers v Baldock Town 0 - 5 0
15:00 Hemsworth Miners Welfare v Runcorn Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hengrove Athletic v Plymouth Parkway 1 - 5 0
15:00 Highgate United v AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hinckley AFC v Anstey Nomads 1 - 1 0
15:00 Histon v Peterborough Northern Star 6 - 1 0
15:00 Holmer Green v Longlevens 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hebburn Town v Dunston UTS 2 - 3 0
15:00 Haywards Heath Town v Lancing 0 - 2 106
15:00 Heather St Johns v Kimberley Miners Welfare 3 - 6 0
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Haverhill Borough 2 - 0 0
15:00 Haughmond FC v Wolverhampton Sporting 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hassocks v Erith Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Harpenden Town v Edgware Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Team Solent 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hamble Club v Alresford Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hallen v Longwell Green Sports 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hadley United v Fairford Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Guisborough Town v Newton Aycliffe 3 - 3 0
15:00 Guildford City v Petersfield Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Framlingham Town v Whitton United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Glasshoughton Welfare v Blyth AFC 1 - 2 0
15:00 Godmanchester Rovers v Newport Pagnell Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Goole AFC v Morpeth Town 1 - 5 171
15:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Hadleigh United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Farnham Town v Binfield Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Fisher v Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 0
15:00 Flackwell Heath v North Greenford United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Fareham Town v Frimley Green 0 - 2 0
15:00 Erith & Belvedere v Saltdean United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Ellesmere Rangers v Leicester Road 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne United v Hackney Wick 0 - 2 0
15:00 East Preston v Balham FC 0 - 2 0
15:00 Deeping Rangers v Holbeach United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Deal Town v Whitstable Town 2 - 2 187
15:00 Daventry Town v Potton United 9 - 2 0
15:00 Crawley Down Gatwick v Three Bridges 0 - 1 118
15:00 Crawley Green v Woodley United 7 - 1 0
15:00 Crowborough Athletic v Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 0
15:00 Croydon v Tunbridge Wells 2 - 2 0
15:00 Coventry Sphinx v Whitchurch Alport 0 - 1 0
15:00 Clipstone Welfare v Barton Town Old Boys 0 - 0 0
15:00 Cobham v Sheppey United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Cockfosters v Newmarket Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Cogenhoe United v Wisbech Town 1 - 2 147
15:00 Congleton Town v Eccleshill United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Corinthian v Canterbury City 3 - 0 0
15:00 Consett v North Shields 2 - 1 0
15:00 Cheddar v Bridgwater Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 City of Liverpool v Silsden 3 - 1 0
15:00 Clevedon Town v Portland United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Burscough v 1874 Northwich 2 - 2 0
15:00 Chatham Town v Walton & Hersham 3 - 1 0
15:00 Burnham Ramblers v West Essex 3 - 5 0
15:00 Broadbridge Heath v Shoreham 0 - 2 0
15:00 Broadfields United v Banstead Athletic 3 - 0 0
15:00 Brockenhurst v Christchurch 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bridlington Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 0 0
15:00 Brislington v Cadbury Heath 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bridport v Wellington AFC 0 - 0 0
15:00 Brackley Town Saints v London Colney 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bradford Town v Roman Glass St George 5 - 2 0
15:00 Boldmere St Michaels v Malvern Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bodmin Town v Keynsham Town 4 - 4 0
15:00 Bitton v Tavistock 7 - 0 0
15:00 Bishops Cleeve v Stotfold 5 - 2 0
15:00 Bishop Auckland v Pickering Town 0 - 2 321
15:00 Biggleswade United v Wellingborough Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Biggleswade v Northampton On Chenecks 2 - 0 0
15:00 Beckenham Town v Colliers Wood United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Cowes Sports 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bearsted v Chichester City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Barnoldswick Town v Billingham Synthonia 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bashley v AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 0
15:00 Ashington A.F.C. v Knaresborough Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Barkingside v Leyton 0 - 0 0
15:00 Atherstone Town v Hanley Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Arundel v Chertsey Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Arlesey Town v Desborough Town 3 - 4 0
15:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Glebe 1 - 0 0
15:00 Ardley United v Shortwood United 7 - 0 0
15:00 Andover New Street v Romsey Town 4 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Stoneham v AFC Portchester 0 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Liverpool v Ashton Athletic 2 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Hayes v Lydney Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Darwen v Barnton AFC 3 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Croydon Athletic v Rochester United 5 - 0 0
15:00 Abingdon United v Burnham 2 - 2 0
15:00 Abbey Rangers v Newhaven 0 - 4 0
00:00 Brackley Town v London Colney 1 - 0 0
Fri 10 Aug 18
00:00 Winslow United v Easington Sports 2 - 2 0
00:00 Thetford Town v Fakenham Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Ascot United v Camberley Town 2 - 1 0
Sat 19 May 18
17:15 Chelsea v Manchester United 1 - 0 87647
Sun 22 Apr 18
15:00 Chelsea v Southampton 2 - 0 73416
Sat 21 Apr 18
17:15 Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 84667
Sun 18 Mar 18
13:30 Wigan Athletic v Southampton 0 - 2 17110
Sat 17 Mar 18
19:45 Manchester United v Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 74241
12:15 Swansea City v Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 3 0
Wed 28 Feb 18
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur v Rochdale 6 - 1 24627
Tue 27 Feb 18
20:05 Swansea City v Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 8198
Mon 19 Feb 18
19:55 Wigan Athletic v Manchester City 1 - 0 19242
Sun 18 Feb 18
16:00 Rochdale v Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 2 8480
Sat 17 Feb 18
17:30 Huddersfield Town v Manchester United 0 - 2 17861
15:00 West Bromwich Albion v Southampton 1 - 2 17600
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Coventry City 3 - 1 26966
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday v Swansea City 0 - 0 19427
Fri 16 Feb 18
20:00 Chelsea v Hull City 4 - 0 39591
19:45 Leicester City v Sheffield United 1 - 0 28336
Wed 07 Feb 18
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur v Newport County 2 - 0 38947
Tue 06 Feb 18
20:05 Swansea City v Notts County 8 - 1 7822
19:45 Rochdale v Millwall 1 - 0 2790
Sun 28 Jan 18
16:00 Cardiff City v Manchester City 0 - 2 32339
13:30 Chelsea v Newcastle United 3 - 0 41049
Sat 27 Jan 18
19:45 Liverpool v West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 53342
17:30 Newport County v Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 9836
15:00 Wigan Athletic v West Ham United 2 - 0 14194
15:00 Southampton v Watford 1 - 0 25195
15:00 Sheffield United v Preston North End 1 - 0 15680
15:00 Notts County v Swansea City 1 - 1 9802
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Coventry City 0 - 1 14925
15:00 Millwall v Rochdale 2 - 2 8346
15:00 Middlesbrough v Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 20475
15:00 Hull City v Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 13450
15:00 Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City 1 - 1 12683
12:30 Peterborough United v Leicester City 1 - 5 13193
Fri 26 Jan 18
19:55 Yeovil Town v Manchester United 0 - 4 9195
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Reading 3 - 1 14848
Wed 17 Jan 18
19:45 Swansea City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 0
19:45 Chelsea v Norwich City 1 - 1 39684
19:45 Wigan Athletic v AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 4709
Tue 16 Jan 18
20:00 Reading v Stevenage 3 - 0 4986
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Carlisle United 2 - 0 12003
19:45 Mansfield Town v Cardiff City 1 - 4 5746
19:45 Leicester City v Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 17237
Mon 08 Jan 18
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace 2 - 1 14507
Sun 07 Jan 18
16:00 Nottingham Forest v Arsenal 4 - 2 27182
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur v AFC Wimbledon 3 - 0 47527
14:00 Shrewsbury Town v West Ham United 0 - 0 9535
12:00 Newport County v Leeds United 2 - 1 6887
Sat 06 Jan 18
17:30 Norwich City v Chelsea 0 - 0 23598
15:00 Watford v Bristol City 3 - 0 13269
15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 6314
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Preston North End 1 - 5 4928
15:00 Yeovil Town v Bradford City 2 - 0 3040
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Swansea City 0 - 0 22976
15:00 Stevenage v Reading 0 - 0 3877
15:00 Newcastle United v Luton Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Millwall v Barnsley 4 - 1 5319
15:00 Manchester City v Burnley 4 - 1 0
15:00 Ipswich Town v Sheffield United 0 - 1 12057
15:00 Fulham v Southampton 0 - 1 17327
15:00 Exeter City v West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2 5638
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale 0 - 1 4513
15:00 Coventry City v Stoke City 2 - 1 14199
15:00 Carlisle United v Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 7793
15:00 Cardiff City v Mansfield Town 0 - 0 6378
15:00 Brentford v Notts County 0 - 1 6935
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 11574
15:00 Birmingham City v Burton Albion 1 - 0 7623
15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Hull City 0 - 1 6777
15:00 Aston Villa v Peterborough United 1 - 3 21677
15:00 AFC Bournemouth v Wigan Athletic 2 - 2 9894
13:00 Middlesbrough v Sunderland 2 - 0 26399
12:45 Fleetwood Town v Leicester City 0 - 0 5001
Fri 05 Jan 18
20:00 Manchester United v Derby County 2 - 0 73899
19:55 Liverpool v Everton 2 - 1 52513
Tue 19 Dec 17
19:45 Carlisle United v Gillingham 3 - 1 2357
Thu 14 Dec 17
19:45 Hereford v Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 4235
Wed 13 Dec 17
19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 2241
Tue 12 Dec 17
19:45 Wigan Athletic v AFC Fylde 3 - 2 3124
19:45 Peterborough United v Woking 5 - 2 3022
Mon 04 Dec 17
19:45 Slough Town v Rochdale 0 - 4 1950
Sun 03 Dec 17
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Leatherhead 3 - 1 3835
14:00 Woking v Peterborough United 1 - 1 3072
14:00 Newport County v Cambridge United 2 - 0 2748
14:00 Mansfield Town v Guiseley 3 - 0 4081
14:00 Gateshead v Luton Town 0 - 5 1339
14:00 Doncaster Rovers v Scunthorpe United 3 - 0 5251
14:00 Coventry City v Boreham Wood 3 - 0 2985
14:00 Blackburn Rovers v Crewe Alexandra 3 - 3 4472
14:00 AFC Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 3270
Sat 02 Dec 17
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Morecambe 2 - 0 3184
15:00 Stevenage v Swindon Town 5 - 2 1883
15:00 Port Vale v Yeovil Town 1 - 1 3316
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Maidstone United 4 - 1 4804
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City 3 - 3 2250
15:00 Gillingham v Carlisle United 1 - 1 3178
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Hereford 1 - 1 2567
15:00 Bradford City v Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 4957
12:30 Notts County v Oxford City 3 - 2 5092
Fri 01 Dec 17
19:55 AFC Fylde v Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 3351
Thu 16 Nov 17
19:45 Billericay Town v Leatherhead 1 - 3 3400
Wed 15 Nov 17
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Peterborough United 0 - 5 4199
Tue 14 Nov 17
19:45 Scunthorpe United v Northampton Town 1 - 0 1880
19:45 Bury v Woking 0 - 3 1513
19:45 Accrington Stanley v Guiseley 1 - 1 1166
Mon 06 Nov 17
19:45 Chorley v Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 3526
Sun 05 Nov 17
14:00 Woking v Bury 1 - 1 1858
14:00 Solihull Moors v Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 2 1544
14:00 Leatherhead v Billericay Town 1 - 1 1797
14:00 Guiseley v Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 1611
14:00 Exeter City v Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 3004
14:00 Dartford v Swindon Town 1 - 5 2705
14:00 Coventry City v Maidenhead United 2 - 0 3370
14:00 Charlton Athletic v Truro City 3 - 1 4494
14:00 Cambridge United v Sutton United 1 - 0 3070
Sat 04 Nov 17
17:15 Newport County v Walsall 2 - 1 2701
15:00 Yeovil Town v Southend United 1 - 0 2079
15:00 Wigan Athletic v Crawley Town 2 - 1 3288
15:00 Stevenage v Nantwich Town 5 - 0 1456
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Aldershot Town 5 - 0 3859
15:00 Rochdale v Bromley 4 - 0 2241
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Grimsby Town 1 - 0 5137
15:00 Peterborough United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 3750
15:00 Northampton Town v Scunthorpe United 0 - 0 2820
15:00 Morecambe v Hartlepool United 3 - 0 2004
15:00 Luton Town v Portsmouth 1 - 0 5333
15:00 Hereford United v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hereford v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 4712
15:00 Gillingham v Leyton Orient 2 - 1 3659
15:00 Gateshead v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 732
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity v Slough Town 0 - 6 1630
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 1387
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rotherham United 2 - 1 2597
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Doncaster Rovers 2 - 6 2069
15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic 3 - 2 3965
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Maidstone United 2 - 4 2799
15:00 Bradford City v Chesterfield 2 - 0 4747
15:00 Boreham Wood v Blackpool 2 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Lincoln City 1 - 0 3394
15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Barnet 3 - 1 3710
15:00 Colchester United v Oxford City 0 - 1 1775
15:00 AFC Fylde v Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 2 1482
12:30 Shaw Lane AFC v Mansfield Town 1 - 3 1576
Fri 03 Nov 17
19:55 Hyde United v Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 4 3123
19:45 Port Vale v Oxford United 2 - 0 3443
19:45 Notts County v Bristol Rovers 4 - 2 4228
Tue 17 Oct 17
19:45 Ossett Town v Solihull Moors 1 - 2 1176
19:45 Leyton Orient v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 0
19:45 Kettering Town v Nantwich Town 0 - 1 903
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v East Thurrock United 3 - 0 0
19:45 Bromley v Dover Athletic 3 - 0 0
19:45 Billericay Town v Brackley Town 2 - 1 1464
Mon 16 Oct 17
19:30 Chelmsford City v Bath City 1 - 0 0
Sun 15 Oct 17
15:00 Shaw Lane AFC v Barrow 2 - 1 864
Sat 14 Oct 17
15:00 Woking v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Macclesfield Town 0 - 5 1152
15:00 South Shields v Hartlepool United 1 - 2 2887
15:00 Solihull Moors v Ossett Town 1 - 1 415
15:00 Slough Town v Folkestone Invicta 1 - 0 926
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 0 - 2 2003
15:00 Paulton Rovers v Sutton United 2 - 3 601
15:00 Oxford City v Bognor Regis Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Nantwich Town v Kettering Town 1 - 1 760
15:00 Margate v Leatherhead 1 - 2 879
15:00 Maidstone United v Enfield Town 2 - 2 1495
15:00 Harrogate Town v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Chester 2 - 0 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 753
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Truro City 0 - 2 784
15:00 Haringey Borough v Heybridge Swifts 2 - 4 401
15:00 Guiseley v Shildon 6 - 0 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 3 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Hereford 1 - 2 1345
15:00 Dover Athletic v Bromley 0 - 0 923
15:00 East Thurrock United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 669
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Leyton Orient 0 - 0 0
15:00 Chorley v Boston United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Buxton v Gateshead 1 - 2 653
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Dartford 0 - 1 873
15:00 Bath City v Chelmsford City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Brackley Town v Billericay Town 3 - 3 731
15:00 Aldershot Town v Torquay United 1 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Fylde v Wrexham 1 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Telford United v FC United of Manchester 3 - 1 0
12:30 St Albans City v Boreham Wood 1 - 3 0
Tue 03 Oct 17
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity v Leamington 2 - 0 0
19:45 FC United of Manchester v Stockport County 1 - 0 0
19:45 Harlow Town v East Thurrock United 1 - 2 329
19:45 Billericay Town v Hungerford Town 6 - 1 1024
19:45 AFC Telford United v Stafford Rangers 4 - 1 869
Mon 02 Oct 17
19:45 Bradford (Park Avenue) v Harrogate Town 0 - 2 0
Sat 30 Sep 17
15:00 Oxford City v Leiston 4 - 2 185
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Needham Market v Dartford 1 - 6 379
15:00 Nantwich Town v Nuneaton Town 3 - 1 479
15:00 Margate v Herne Bay 2 - 0 1009
15:00 Leamington v Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hungerford Town v Billericay Town 1 - 1 507
15:00 Heybridge Swifts v Frome Town 2 - 1 244
15:00 Hereford v AFC Hornchurch 2 - 0 2440
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 4 241
15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 0 0
15:00 Haringey Borough v Bideford 4 - 1 267
15:00 Folkestone Invicta v Aylesbury United 2 - 1 473
15:00 Enfield Town v Phoenix Sports 3 - 0 501
15:00 Concord Rangers v Dorking Wanderers 3 - 0 141
15:00 East Thurrock United v Harlow Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bognor Regis Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Cinderford Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 3 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Weymouth 2 - 1 667
15:00 Buxton v Alvechurch 2 - 1 309
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Wealdstone 1 - 0 590
15:00 Brackley Town v Braintree Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Boston Town v Hyde United 2 - 3 410
15:00 Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Basford United v Kettering Town 2 - 3 525
15:00 Banbury United v Shildon 2 - 3 700
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Chorley 0 - 1 0
15:00 Ashford Town (Middx) v Leatherhead 1 - 2 277
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Boston United 0 - 2 0
15:00 1874 Northwich v Ossett Town 2 - 2 387
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Stratford Town 2 - 2 1180
15:00 Shaw Lane AFC v Lancaster City 2 - 1 304
15:00 Shaw Lane Association v Lancaster City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Slough Town v Poole Town 2 - 1 680
15:00 South Shields v York City 3 - 2 2806
15:00 Stafford Rangers v AFC Telford United 1 - 1 1137
15:00 Stockport County v FC United of Manchester 3 - 3 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Alfreton Town 3 - 1 646
15:00 Swindon Supermarine v Paulton Rovers 2 - 3 0
15:00 Truro City v AFC Sudbury 4 - 1 359
15:00 St Albans City v Bridport 2 - 1 0
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Swindon Supermarine 3 - 2 214
Tue 26 Sep 17
19:45 Bideford v Bodmin Town 1 - 0 247
19:45 Heybridge Swifts v Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 227
Wed 20 Sep 17
00:00 Bodmin Town v Bideford 1 - 1 250
Tue 19 Sep 17
19:45 Haughmond FC v Boston United 0 - 5 0
19:45 FC United of Manchester v Handsworth Parramore 6 - 2 0
00:00 Rushall Olympic v AFC Mansfield 1 - 2 114
00:00 Royston Town v Braintree Town 1 - 2 251
00:00 Enfield Town v Hanwell Town 5 - 0 278
00:00 Hyde United v Warrington Town 2 - 0 433
00:00 Potters Bar Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 3 179
00:00 Phoenix Sports v Glebe 1 - 1 183
00:00 Burgess Hill Town v Colney Heath 3 - 0 255
00:00 Billericay Town v Thamesmead Town 5 - 0 774
00:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Alfreton Town 1 - 3 609
Mon 18 Sep 17
00:00 Cambridge City v St Albans City 0 - 2 276
Sun 17 Sep 17
15:00 Albion Sports v Ashton Athletic 0 - 4 0
15:00 1874 Northwich v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 0
00:00 Thamesmead Town v Billericay Town 1 - 1 433
00:00 Stourbridge v St Ives Town 2 - 0 765
00:00 FC Romania v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 168
Sat 16 Sep 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Oxford City 1 - 3 0
15:00 Westfields v Leamington 0 - 2 0
15:00 Truro City v AFC Portchester 2 - 0 0
15:00 Stockport County v Curzon Ashton 1 - 0 0
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 3 0
15:00 Salford City v York City 1 - 2 1350
15:00 Harrogate Town v Penistone Church 3 - 0 0
15:00 Handsworth Parramore v FC United of Manchester 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gloucester City v Hungerford Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Deeping Rangers v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 4 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Tunbridge Wells 4 - 0 0
15:00 Boston United v Haughmond FC 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bridport v Cadbury Heath 2 - 2 0
15:00 Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane Association 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 397
15:00 Bath City v Knaphill 6 - 0 0
00:00 Weymouth v Chippenham Town 2 - 0 609
00:00 Welling United v Haringey Borough 1 - 2 329
00:00 Wealdstone v Faversham Town 4 - 0 414
00:00 Warrington Town v Hyde United 1 - 1 429
00:00 Ware v Leatherhead 2 - 5 149
00:00 Tavistock v Frome Town 1 - 2 410
00:00 Stalybridge Celtic v Chorley 1 - 3 551
00:00 Stratford Town v Redditch United 4 - 1 326
00:00 Stafford Rangers v Tamworth 1 - 0 782
00:00 St Albans City v Cambridge City 3 - 3 561
00:00 Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 2 712
00:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Nantwich Town 0 - 1 318
00:00 Shildon v Altrincham 1 - 0 345
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Sunderland RCA 2 - 0 932
00:00 Salisbury v Poole Town 0 - 2 995
00:00 Ossett Town v Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 244
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Kidlington 3 - 2 155