Betting UK   Tennis Results   Horse Racing Results   Bookmakers   Sporting Calendar 
sport statistics service

UK LEAGUES



FA Cup Results
Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score Attendances
Sun 17 Mar 19
14:00 Millwall v Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 17137
Sat 16 Mar 19
19:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Manchester United 2 - 1 31004
17:20 Swansea City v Manchester City 2 - 3 0
12:15 Watford v Crystal Palace 2 - 1 18104
Mon 18 Feb 19
19:30 Chelsea v Manchester United 0 - 2 40562
Sun 17 Feb 19
16:00 Swansea City v Brentford 4 - 1 11261
16:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crystal Palace 0 - 2 14010
13:00 Bristol City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 24394
Sat 16 Feb 19
17:30 Newport County v Manchester City 1 - 4 9680
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Millwall 0 - 1 4795
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion v Derby County 2 - 1 24562
Fri 15 Feb 19
19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Watford 0 - 1 17212
Tue 05 Feb 19
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 28844
19:45 Brentford v Barnet 3 - 1 6954
19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Portsmouth 2 - 0 13115
19:45 Newport County v Middlesbrough 2 - 0 6552
Mon 28 Jan 19
19:45 Barnet v Brentford 3 - 3 6215
Sun 27 Jan 19
18:00 Chelsea v Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 0 37433
16:00 Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 19491
Sat 26 Jan 19
19:45 AFC Wimbledon v West Ham United 4 - 2 4777
17:30 Millwall v Everton 3 - 2 16354
15:00 Portsmouth v Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 19378
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 2 9503
15:00 Swansea City v Gillingham 4 - 1 15080
15:00 Newcastle United v Watford 0 - 2 34604
15:00 Manchester City v Burnley 5 - 0 50121
15:00 Middlesbrough v Newport County 1 - 1 15794
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 11260
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 27001
12:30 Accrington Stanley v Derby County 0 - 1 5397
Fri 25 Jan 19
19:55 Arsenal v Manchester United 1 - 3 59571
19:45 Bristol City v Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 13747
Wed 16 Jan 19
19:45 Southampton v Derby County 2 - 2 14651
Tue 15 Jan 19
20:00 Stoke City v Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 10261
19:45 Luton Town v Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 9259
Mon 07 Jan 19
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Liverpool 2 - 1 25849
Sun 06 Jan 19
16:30 Newport County v Leicester City 2 - 1 6705
14:00 Woking v Watford 0 - 2 5717
14:00 Preston North End v Doncaster Rovers 1 - 3 8101
14:00 Queens Park Rangers v Leeds United 2 - 1 11637
14:00 Sheffield United v Barnet 0 - 1 9906
14:00 Millwall v Hull City 2 - 1 5307
14:00 Manchester City v Rotherham United 7 - 0 52708
14:00 Fulham v Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 16134
Sat 05 Jan 19
17:30 Norwich City v Portsmouth 0 - 1 23201
17:30 Newcastle United v Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 36440
17:30 Crystal Palace v Grimsby Town 1 - 0 19967
17:30 Blackpool v Arsenal 0 - 3 8955
17:30 Bristol City v Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Middlesbrough v Peterborough United 5 - 0 11647
15:00 Gillingham v Cardiff City 1 - 0 7090
15:00 Fleetwood Town v AFC Wimbledon 2 - 3 2131
15:00 Everton v Lincoln City 2 - 1 37900
15:00 Derby County v Southampton 2 - 2 17095
15:00 Chelsea v Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 40544
15:00 Brentford v Oxford United 1 - 0 6106
15:00 Aston Villa v Swansea City 0 - 3 30572
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Walsall 5 - 2 5506
15:00 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town 1 - 0 2869
12:30 West Ham United v Birmingham City 2 - 0 54840
12:30 West Bromwich Albion v Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 15465
12:30 Shrewsbury Town v Stoke City 1 - 1 7512
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday v Luton Town 0 - 0 16974
12:30 Manchester United v Reading 2 - 0 73918
12:30 Burnley v Barnsley 1 - 0 11053
12:30 AFC Bournemouth v Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 10522
Fri 04 Jan 19
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 7 12553
Mon 17 Dec 18
19:45 Southport v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 5414
Tue 11 Dec 18
19:45 Sunderland v Walsall 0 - 1 8212
19:45 Newport County v Wrexham 4 - 0 4143
19:45 Bradford City v Peterborough United 4 - 4 3486
Mon 03 Dec 18
20:00 Guiseley v Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 2324
Sun 02 Dec 18
14:00 Rochdale v Portsmouth 0 - 1 2555
14:00 Shrewsbury Town v Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 3427
14:00 Slough Town v Gillingham 0 - 1 0
14:00 Swindon Town v Woking 0 - 1 3654
14:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southport 1 - 1 4701
14:00 Bury v Luton Town 0 - 1 2977
14:00 Chesterfield v Grimsby Town 0 - 2 4537
14:00 Barnet v Stockport County 1 - 0 2826
Sat 01 Dec 18
20:00 Wrexham v Newport County 0 - 0 5295
15:00 Lincoln City v Carlisle United 2 - 0 6438
15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 1066
15:00 Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 3249
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United 1 - 2 5984
15:00 Peterborough United v Bradford City 2 - 2 3750
15:00 Southend United v Barnsley 2 - 4 3616
15:00 Walsall v Sunderland 1 - 1 3140
15:00 Maidstone United v Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 3560
12:30 FC Halifax Town v AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 2044
Fri 30 Nov 18
19:55 Solihull Moors v Blackpool 0 - 0 3005
Wed 21 Nov 18
19:45 Bristol Rovers v Barnet 1 - 2 2740
19:45 Salford City v Shrewsbury Town 1 - 3 2432
Tue 20 Nov 18
19:45 Slough Town v Sutton United 1 - 1 1360
19:45 Oxford City v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 1172
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Morecambe 1 - 0 1218
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Oxford United 0 - 3 1614
19:45 Doncaster Rovers v Chorley 7 - 0 3048
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 1435
19:45 Charlton Athletic v Mansfield Town 5 - 0 1910
19:45 Bradford City v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 2248
19:45 Billericay Town v Chesterfield 1 - 3 2493
Mon 12 Nov 18
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 2720
Sun 11 Nov 18
14:30 Port Vale v Sunderland 1 - 2 7238
12:45 Weston-super-Mare v Wrexham 0 - 2 1770
12:45 Shrewsbury Town v Salford City 1 - 1 4351
12:45 Mansfield Town v Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 3240
12:45 Hitchin Town v Solihull Moors 0 - 2 3148
12:45 Guiseley v Cambridge United 4 - 3 1097
12:45 Alfreton Town v Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 827
12:45 Barnet v Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 1705
12:45 Chorley v Doncaster Rovers 2 - 2 3239
Sat 10 Nov 18
15:00 Torquay United v Woking 0 - 1 2419
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Oxford City 3 - 3 0
15:00 Walsall v Coventry City 3 - 2 4760
15:00 Yeovil Town v Stockport County 1 - 3 2550
15:00 Swindon Town v York City 2 - 1 3744
15:00 Sutton United v Slough Town 0 - 0 1830
15:00 Southport v Boreham Wood 2 - 0 1460
15:00 Southend United v Crawley Town 1 - 1 3935
15:00 Scunthorpe United v Burton Albion 2 - 1 2260
15:00 Rochdale v Gateshead 2 - 1 2415
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Stevenage 1 - 0 5719
15:00 Oxford United v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 3933
15:00 Morecambe v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 1736
15:00 Lincoln City v Northampton Town 3 - 2 6012
15:00 Luton Town v Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 5343
15:00 Maidstone United v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 2169
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Newport County 0 - 2 1031
15:00 Grimsby Town v Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 1991
15:00 Gillingham v Hartlepool United 0 - 0 2224
15:00 Bury v Dover Athletic 5 - 0 2355
15:00 Chesterfield v Billericay Town 1 - 1 2952
15:00 Accrington Stanley v Colchester United 1 - 0 1267
15:00 Exeter City v Blackpool 2 - 3 3188
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 1624
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Carlisle United 0 - 1 2467
15:00 Bromley v Peterborough United 1 - 3 3107
15:00 Barnsley v Notts County 4 - 0 5878
15:00 Aldershot Town v Bradford City 1 - 1 2455
12:30 Maidenhead United v Portsmouth 0 - 4 3205
Fri 09 Nov 18
19:55 Haringey Borough v AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 2710
Wed 24 Oct 18
19:45 Taunton Town v Billericay Town 0 - 1 0
Tue 23 Oct 18
19:45 Oxford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 5 - 0 0
19:45 Wrexham v Harrogate Town 2 - 0 0
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Chippenham Town 1 - 0 0
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Warrington Town 2 - 0 844
Sat 20 Oct 18
15:00 Woking v Welling United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Witton Albion v Solihull Moors 0 - 2 681
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Bath City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Sutton United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Warrington Town v FC Halifax Town 2 - 2 929
15:00 Torquay United v Winchester City 4 - 1 0
15:00 Stockport County v Altrincham 2 - 0 0
15:00 Southport v Ashton United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 0
15:00 Marine v Salford City 1 - 2 1709
15:00 Maidstone United v Leyton Orient 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hitchin Town v Leatherhead 1 - 1 1278
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Oxford City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hartlepool United v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 2703
15:00 Harrogate Town v Wrexham 0 - 0 0
15:00 Haringey Borough v Poole Town 2 - 1 402
15:00 Guiseley v Stourbridge 3 - 1 0
15:00 Gloucester City v Bromley 0 - 1 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Worthing 4 - 0 1011
15:00 Eastleigh v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Slough Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 0
15:00 Chorley v Barrow 3 - 2 1734
15:00 Chippenham Town v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 0
15:00 Blyth Spartans v York City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Billericay Town v Taunton Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Barnet v Braintree Town 4 - 2 0
15:00 Alfreton Town v St Neots Town 4 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Kettering Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Fylde v Chesterfield 1 - 3 0
12:30 Dunston UTS v Gateshead 0 - 4 0
Wed 10 Oct 18
19:45 Chippenham Town v Hendon 4 - 1 0
19:45 Taunton Town v St Albans City 5 - 2 0
Tue 09 Oct 18
19:45 Poole Town v Horsham 2 - 1 381
19:45 Hanwell Town v Leatherhead 0 - 0 366
19:45 Guiseley v Cleethorpes Town 2 - 1 0
19:45 Dorking Wanderers v Gloucester City 0 - 3 563
19:45 Bristol Manor Farm v Slough Town 0 - 4 0
Sun 07 Oct 18
15:00 Lancing v Hendon 0 - 4 307
Sat 06 Oct 18
15:00 York City v St Ives Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Workington v Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 0 558
15:00 Woking v Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 944
15:00 Warrington Town v AFC Telford United 2 - 1 543
15:00 Winchester City v Cirencester Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Coggeshall Town 1 - 0 288
15:00 Tiverton Town v Metropolitan Police 3 - 3 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 0
15:00 St Neots Town v Coalville Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Stockport County v Corby Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Slough Town v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Dartford 4 - 1 0
15:00 Moneyfields v Worthing 2 - 3 256
15:00 Mickleover Sports v Alfreton Town 1 - 2 505
15:00 Leatherhead v Hanwell Town 1 - 1 279
15:00 Kings Lynn Town v Ashton United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Kettering Town v Hednesford Town 4 - 0 502
15:00 Hungerford Town v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
15:00 Horsham v Poole Town 1 - 1 355
15:00 Hitchin Town v Hastings United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hereford v Welling United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Ramsgate 5 - 0 307
15:00 Haringey Borough v AFC Sudbury 2 - 1 209
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 316
15:00 Gloucester City v Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3 333
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity v Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 428
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Witton Albion 1 - 2 1234
15:00 Dunston UTS v Chester 4 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 3 0
15:00 Brackley Town v Marine 2 - 3 371
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent v Torquay United 0 - 3 470
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Guiseley 2 - 2 255
15:00 Curzon Ashton v Southport 1 - 2 431
15:00 Concord Rangers v Beaconsfield Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Billericay Town v Whitehawk 9 - 1 609
15:00 Bath City v Lewes 3 - 0 0
15:00 Altrincham v Bradford (Park Avenue) 4 - 2 0
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v St Albans City 0 - 3 112
12:30 Peterborough Sports v Chorley 0 - 3 0
00:00 Hendon v Lancing 1 - 1 0
00:00 St Albans City v Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 1 0
Tue 02 Oct 18
19:45 St Albans City v Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 1 403
19:45 Hendon v Lancing 1 - 1 177
Wed 26 Sep 18
19:45 Lewes v Kings Langley 2 - 1 364
Tue 25 Sep 18
19:45 Warrington Town v Consett 2 - 0 312
19:45 Grantham Town v St Ives Town 0 - 2 294
19:45 Coalville Town v Buxton 4 - 1 198
19:45 Brightlingsea Regent v Egham Town 2 - 1 190
19:45 Blyth Spartans v Nantwich Town 1 - 0 491
19:45 Bamber Bridge v Cleethorpes Town 0 - 5 315
00:00 Swindon Supermarine v Chippenham Town 0 - 1 0
00:00 Brackley Town v Nuneaton Borough 2 - 0 0
00:00 Alfreton Town v Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 0 0
Sun 23 Sep 18
15:00 Gloucester City v Plymouth Parkway 3 - 1 0
Sat 22 Sep 18
15:00 Uckfield Town v Dartford 1 - 3 0
15:00 Witton Albion v Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 322
15:00 Woking v Tooting & Mitcham United 4 - 0 1001
15:00 York City v Ashton Athletic 5 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Salisbury 2 - 2 0
15:00 Welling United v Chesham United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 0 402
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Alfreton Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Tiverton Town v Dorchester Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Taunton Town v Bitton 4 - 0 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Leamington 3 - 2 0
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Guiseley 0 - 4 0
15:00 St Neots Town v Romulus 4 - 3 0
15:00 St Ives Town v Grantham Town 1 - 1 293
15:00 South Shields v Stockport County 1 - 2 1708
15:00 Slough Town v Sholing 2 - 2 0
15:00 Rugby Town v Hednesford Town 1 - 3 328
15:00 Radcliffe v Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 381
15:00 Poole Town v Cinderford Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Cray Valley Paper Mills 5 - 0 0
15:00 Nuneaton Borough v Brackley Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Nantwich Town v Blyth Spartans 3 - 3 371
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Needham Market 2 - 2 0
15:00 Mossley v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 439
15:00 Merthyr Town v Winchester City 1 - 4 0
15:00 Leverstock Green v Dorking Wanderers 2 - 4 130
15:00 Marine v Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 401
15:00 Leiston v Hastings United 3 - 4 263
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Workington 1 - 4 507
15:00 Kings Langley v Lewes 1 - 1 288
15:00 Kings Lynn Town v Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 601
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Atherstone Town 5 - 0 0
15:00 Kettering Town v AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 504
15:00 Kempston Rovers v Marlow 1 - 0 145
15:00 Horsham v Heybridge Swifts 4 - 3 162
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Leatherhead 0 - 6 401
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Moneyfields 0 - 1 177
15:00 Hereford v Truro City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hitchin Town v Didcot Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hanwell Town v Lowestoft Town 1 - 0 155
15:00 Haringey Borough v Erith Town 2 - 0 187
15:00 Gosport Borough v Ramsgate 2 - 3 157
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Burgess Hill Town 3 - 0 422
15:00 Halesowen Town v Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 3 338
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Colne 2 - 0 1130
15:00 FC Romania v Beaconsfield Town 0 - 2 104
15:00 Farsley Celtic v Southport 0 - 3 306
15:00 Egham Town v Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 3 140
15:00 East Thurrock United v Whitehawk 2 - 3 154
15:00 Concord Rangers v Margate 2 - 0 219
15:00 Consett v Warrington Town 3 - 3 451
15:00 Darlington v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 1 0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels 3 - 1 569
15:00 Dunston UTS v Irlam Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Coggeshall Town v Walton Casuals 2 - 0 128
15:00 Chorley v Leek Town 3 - 0 746
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Bamber Bridge 3 - 3 302
15:00 Chester v City of Liverpool 4 - 0 0
15:00 Chippenham Town v Swindon Supermarine 2 - 2 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Worthing 1 - 2 563
15:00 Buxton v Coalville Town 0 - 0 322
15:00 Bristol Manor Farm v Basingstoke Town 5 - 2 0
15:00 Brantham Athletic v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 6 215
15:00 Boston United v Peterborough Sports 0 - 2 0
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 431
15:00 Binfield Town v Cirencester Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Billericay Town v Burnham 4 - 1 0
15:00 Banbury United v Bath City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Ashton United v Trafford 3 - 0 240
15:00 Anstey Nomads v Mickleover Sports 1 - 7 283
15:00 Alvechurch v Corby Town 1 - 4 0
15:00 Altrincham v Whitley Bay 5 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Dartford 1 - 3 0
15:00 AFC Telford United v Bedford Town 3 - 1 737
15:00 AFC Hornchurch v East Grinstead Town 2 - 1 227
12:30 Lymington Town v Torquay United 0 - 7 0
Tue 18 Sep 18
19:45 Leek Town v Parkgate 3 - 0 214
Wed 12 Sep 18
19:45 Parkgate v Leek Town 2 - 2 190
19:45 Long Melford v Haverhill Rovers 1 - 2 0
19:45 Hadley United v Leverstock Green 0 - 1 0
19:45 Lewes v Farnborough 1 - 1 397
19:45 Cray Valley Paper Mills v Merstham 3 - 3 138
19:15 Horsham v Corinthian 5 - 0 124
Tue 11 Sep 18
19:45 Berkhamsted v Coggeshall Town 1 - 2 154
19:45 Yate Town v Salisbury 1 - 3 0
19:45 Workington v Newcastle Benfield 5 - 3 372
19:45 Whyteleafe v Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 1 183
19:45 Street v Plymouth Parkway 1 - 4 0
19:45 Walton Casuals v Beckenham Town 3 - 0 118
19:45 St Ives Town v Saffron Walden Town 3 - 1 0
19:45 Sevenoaks Town v Ramsgate 1 - 3 172
19:45 Scarborough Athletic v Marine 2 - 3 975
19:45 Morpeth Town v Ashton Athletic 1 - 2 307
19:45 Lydney Town v Lymington Town 1 - 2 0
19:45 Leiston v Cheshunt 4 - 2 179
19:45 Kings Langley v Northwood 3 - 1 230
19:45 Kempston Rovers v Chalfont St Peter 2 - 2 108
19:45 Histon v Kings Lynn Town 0 - 7 0
19:45 Banbury United v Weymouth 2 - 1 0
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 0
19:45 Berkhamsted Town v Coggeshall Town 1 - 2 154
19:45 Dorchester Town v Wimborne Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity v Chasetown 8 - 2 412
19:45 Hamworthy United v Sholing 0 - 1 0
19:15 Lancing v Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 171
Mon 10 Sep 18
19:45 Rushall Olympic v Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 0
Sun 09 Sep 18
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 213
15:00 Aylesbury United v Marlow 0 - 0 171
15:00 Romford v Kettering Town 1 - 4 271
00:00 Leek Town v Charnock Richard 3 - 2 0
Sat 08 Sep 18
15:00 Coggeshall Town v Berkhamsted 1 - 1 208
15:00 Whitley Bay v Whitby Town 1 - 0 680
15:00 Whitstable Town v Bognor Regis Town 0 - 5 297
15:00 Wingate & Finchley v Didcot Town 1 - 2 118
15:00 Witton Albion v Bottesford Town 5 - 0 248
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 161
15:00 Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 3 - 1 294
15:00 Barwell v Buxton 2 - 5 172
15:00 Basildon United v Peterborough Sports 0 - 2 198
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Takeley 5 - 1 105
15:00 Brantham Athletic v Spalding United 1 - 0 169
15:00 Brentwood Town v Haringey Borough 2 - 3 199
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Folkestone Invicta 1 - 0 337
15:00 Burnham v Bury Town 1 - 0 133
15:00 Cambridge City v Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 4 187
15:00 Chalfont St Peter v Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 106
15:00 Chasetown v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1 238
15:00 Cheshunt v Leiston 2 - 2 164
15:00 Cleethorpes Town v Walsall Wood 4 - 1 227
15:00 Clitheroe v Mossley 2 - 5 356
15:00 Coggeshall Town v Berkhamsted Town 1 - 1 208
15:00 Colne v Hyde United 2 - 0 345
15:00 Corby Town v Hertford Town 2 - 0 507
15:00 Corinthian v Horsham 1 - 1 118
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe 0 - 0 260
15:00 Daventry Town v Grantham Town 0 - 1 180
15:00 Dorking Wanderers v Hartley Wintney 2 - 0 331
15:00 Dunston UTS v North Ferriby United 4 - 1 303
15:00 Egham Town v Staines Town 1 - 0 384
15:00 Enfield Town v Bedford Town 0 - 3 393
15:00 Farnborough v Lewes 2 - 2 263
15:00 Faversham Town v Worthing 1 - 3 264
15:00 FC Romania v Soham Town Rangers 4 - 0 62
15:00 Fleet Town v East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 159
15:00 Great Wakering Rovers v Wisbech Town 3 - 1 112
15:00 Grimsby Borough v Stafford Rangers 1 - 2 169
15:00 Guisborough Town v Farsley Celtic 0 - 4 277
15:00 Hanwell Town v Potters Bar Town 2 - 1 142
15:00 Hastings United v Kingstonian 2 - 1 602
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 1 286
15:00 Hednesford Town v Tamworth 2 - 0 60
15:00 Hendon v Harlow Town 1 - 1 264
15:00 Heybridge Swifts v Newmarket Town 2 - 0 226
15:00 Horsham YMCA v Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 2 171
15:00 Hythe Town v Tonbridge Angels 0 - 2 502
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Kendal Town 7 - 3 315
15:00 Lancaster City v Trafford 0 - 2 234
15:00 Leatherhead v Herne Bay 2 - 0 227
15:00 Margate v Horndean 3 - 2 273
15:00 Marine v Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 496
15:00 Matlock Town v Halesowen Town 1 - 2 403
15:00 Merstham v Cray Valley Paper Mills 0 - 0 125
15:00 Metropolitan Police v Cray Wanderers 3 - 2 89
15:00 Mickleover Sports v Haughmond FC 6 - 0 170
15:00 Moneyfields v Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 75
15:00 Nantwich Town v Worksop Town 5 - 2 374
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Workington 1 - 1 294
15:00 Northwood v Kings Langley 0 - 0 229
15:00 Pagham v Whitehawk 0 - 2 212
15:00 Phoenix Sports v Lancing 2 - 2 153
15:00 Radcliffe v Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0 388
15:00 Ramsgate v Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1 242
15:00 Romulus v Belper Town 4 - 0 132
15:00 Sittingbourne v Gosport Borough 0 - 1 154
15:00 South Shields v Garforth Town 5 - 1 1148
15:00 St Neots Town v Bishops Stortford 2 - 1 209
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Morpeth Town 1 - 1 132
15:00 Warrington Town v Burscough 4 - 0 240
15:00 AFC Sudbury v Royston Town 3 - 2 208
15:00 Ware v Lowestoft Town 0 - 1 173
15:00 AFC Hornchurch v Harrow Borough 1 - 0 324
15:00 Leek Town v Charnock Richard 3 - 2 243
12:30 Maltby Main v Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 504
Fri 07 Sep 18
19:45 Basford United v Staveley Miners Welfare 1 - 3 379
Wed 05 Sep 18
19:45 Rusthall v Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 274
19:00 Lewes v Molesey 8 - 1 350
00:00 Witham Town v Coggeshall Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Wantage Town v Slimbridge 1 - 0 0
00:00 Squires Gate v Droylsden 1 - 0 0
00:00 Swindon Supermarine v AFC Dunstable 3 - 0 0
00:00 Sunderland RCA v Clitheroe 2 - 3 0
00:00 Saltdean United v Whyteleafe 1 - 2 0
00:00 Peterborough Sports v Stamford 4 - 3 0
00:00 Market Drayton Town v Haughmond FC 0 - 1 0
00:00 Lydney Town v Wootton Bassett Town 5 - 3 0
00:00 Hanworth Villa v AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 1 0
00:00 Aylesbury v Didcot Town 0 - 1 0
00:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Thatcham Town 3 - 2 0
00:00 Biggleswade v Soham Town Rangers 3 - 5 0
00:00 Chasetown v Wednesfield 3 - 1 0
00:00 Cleethorpes Town v Loughborough University 1 - 0 0
00:00 Dunstable Town v Corby Town 0 - 4 0
00:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Deeping Rangers 3 - 0 0
Tue 04 Sep 18
19:45 Witham Town v Coggeshall Town 1 - 3 379
19:45 Wantage Town v Slimbridge 1 - 0 0
19:45 Swindon Supermarine v AFC Dunstable 3 - 0 0
19:45 Sunderland RCA v Clitheroe 2 - 3 248
19:45 Saltdean United v Whyteleafe 1 - 2 109
19:45 Squires Gate v Droylsden 1 - 0 157
19:45 Hanworth Villa v AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 1 0
19:45 Lydney Town v Wootton Bassett Town 5 - 3 0
19:45 Market Drayton Town v Haughmond FC 0 - 1 149
19:45 Cleethorpes Town v Loughborough University 1 - 0 231
19:45 Peterborough Sports v Stamford 4 - 3 351
19:45 Dunstable Town v Corby Town 0 - 4 0
19:45 Chasetown v Wednesfield 3 - 1 231
19:45 Charnock Richard v Leek Town 2 - 2 232
19:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Deeping Rangers 3 - 0 0
19:45 Biggleswade v Soham Town Rangers 3 - 5 138
19:45 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Thatcham Town 3 - 2 0
19:45 Aylesbury v Didcot Town 0 - 1 0
Mon 03 Sep 18
19:30 Erith Town v Loxwood 4 - 1 0
Wed 29 Aug 18
19:45 Cadbury Heath v Bodmin Town 4 - 1 0
19:45 Hadley United v Brackley Town Saints 1 - 0 0
19:45 Guisborough Town v Albion Sports 4 - 0 0
19:45 Sporting Bengal United v Brentwood Town 1 - 3 158
Tue 28 Aug 18
00:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Histon 1 - 3 0
Mon 27 Aug 18
15:00 Brackley Town Saints v Hadley United 0 - 0 0
Sun 26 Aug 18
15:00 Romford v Baldock Town 3 - 2 98
15:00 Worksop Town v Carlton Town 2 - 1 435
15:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills v Ashford Town (Middx) 4 - 1 87
14:00 Stansted v Takeley 0 - 1 0
Sat 25 Aug 18
17:00 Pickering Town v Colne 0 - 4 123
15:00 Uckfield Town v Broadfields United 4 - 1 0
15:00 Thame United v Berkhamsted 0 - 2 120
15:00 Wootton Bassett Town v Lydney Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Woodbridge Town v Hadleigh United 5 - 1 0
15:00 Winchester City v AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 0
15:00 Whitley Bay v Barnoldswick Town 6 - 1 0
15:00 Whyteleafe v Saltdean United 1 - 1 116
15:00 Willand Rovers v Street 1 - 2 0
15:00 Wimborne Town v Newport IoW 6 - 0 0
15:00 Wednesfield v Chasetown 2 - 2 105
15:00 Westbury United v Saltash United 3 - 0 0
15:00 Walton Casuals v Shoreham 6 - 0 160
15:00 Waltham Abbey v Bury Town 0 - 2 128
15:00 Walsall Wood v Whitchurch Alport 2 - 1 0
15:00 Three Bridges v Phoenix Sports 2 - 3 86
15:00 Tadcaster Albion v Shildon 4 - 1 302
15:00 Thatcham Town v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 0 - 0 0
15:00 Thame United v Berkhamsted Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Gresley 3 - 0 122
15:00 Stourport Swifts v Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 0
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Bamber Bridge 1 - 3 144
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Lutterworth Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Stamford v Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 334
15:00 Slimbridge v Wantage Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Spalding United v Wellingborough Town 3 - 2 125
15:00 Sittingbourne v Bearsted 2 - 0 204
15:00 Sevenoaks Town v Bedfont Sports 1 - 0 129
15:00 Salisbury v Hamble Club 6 - 0 0
15:00 Saffron Walden Town v Hoddesdon Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Runcorn Linnets v Maltby Main 1 - 2 256
15:00 Rugby Town v Evesham United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Romulus v Newcastle Town 4 - 0 82
15:00 Ramsgate v Chatham Town 2 - 1 252
15:00 Prescot Cables v Irlam Town 1 - 2 303
15:00 Ossett United v Mossley 2 - 2 432
15:00 Northwood v Longlevens 3 - 1 107
15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Wisbech Town 1 - 1 109
15:00 North Leigh v Hanwell Town 2 - 4 92
15:00 Newmarket Town v Hullbridge Sports 2 - 1 0
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v West Auckland 1 - 0 0
15:00 Newhaven v Pagham 0 - 2 0
15:00 Morpeth Town v Marske United 1 - 0 230
15:00 Moneyfields v Andover New Street 3 - 1 0
15:00 Molesey v Lewes 0 - 0 92
15:00 Melksham Town v Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Malvern Town v Racing Club Warwick 1 - 2 0
15:00 Lymington Town v Frimley Green 2 - 0 0
15:00 Loughborough University v Cleethorpes Town 3 - 3 156
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Bottesford Town 2 - 4 96
15:00 Long Melford v St Margaretsbury 3 - 1 0
15:00 Knaresborough Town v Blyth AFC 5 - 1 0
15:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Oadby Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Histon v Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hounslow United v Whitstable Town 0 - 2 143
15:00 Hyde United v Sheffield 5 - 1 381
15:00 Hythe Town v Worthing United 3 - 0 191
15:00 Kendal Town v Selby Town 1 - 1 125
15:00 Kidlington v Marlow 0 - 1 92
15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 120
15:00 Highgate United v Leicester Road 3 - 0 0
15:00 Heybridge Swifts v West Essex 3 - 0 206
15:00 Hertford Town v Tilbury 5 - 3 181
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 0
15:00 Haughmond FC v Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 98
15:00 Hastings United v VCD Athletic 3 - 2 428
15:00 Harpenden Town v Leverstock Green 0 - 6 0
15:00 Haringey Borough v Stanway Rovers 1 - 0 151
15:00 Harborough Town v Cambridge City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Handsworth Parramore v Congleton Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v AFC Totton 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hallen v Bridport 0 - 5 0
15:00 Grimsby Borough v Long Eaton United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Greenwich Borough v Lancing 3 - 7 66
15:00 Great Wakering Rovers v Leyton 4 - 1 122
15:00 Frickley Athletic v Liversedge 10 - 1 165
15:00 Fleet Town v Petersfield Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Felixstowe & Walton United v Walthamstow 0 - 1 305
15:00 East Grinstead Town v South Park 1 - 0 116
15:00 Faversham Town v Hackney Wick 4 - 1 206
15:00 Dunston UTS v Pontefract Collieries 4 - 2 241
15:00 Droylsden v Squires Gate 4 - 4 164
15:00 Didcot Town v Aylesbury 1 - 1 0
15:00 Desborough Town v Kempston Rovers 0 - 3 123
15:00 Deeping Rangers v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 0
15:00 Daventry Town v Yaxley 7 - 5 0
15:00 Cray Wanderers v Rusthall 1 - 1 111
15:00 Crawley Green v Aylesbury United 2 - 3 0
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Croydon 6 - 0 162
15:00 Corby Town v Dunstable Town 3 - 3 0
15:00 Consett v Seaham Red Star 5 - 2 0
15:00 Clacton v Ware 2 - 4 132
15:00 Colney Heath v Cinderford Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Cobham v Egham Town 1 - 3 89
15:00 Clitheroe v Sunderland RCA 6 - 6 230
15:00 City of Liverpool v Glossop North End 1 - 1 462
15:00 Cirencester Town v Windsor 5 - 0 0
15:00 Chipstead v Corinthian 0 - 1 60
15:00 Cheshunt v Canvey Island 1 - 0 151
15:00 Cheddar v Yate Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Chalfont St Peter v London Lions 1 - 0 92
15:00 Carshalton Athletic v Horsham 0 - 1 274
15:00 Burscough v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 0
15:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 7 106
15:00 Buckland Athletic v Mangotsfield United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Bridlington Town v Garforth Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Brighouse Town v Parkgate 0 - 2 121
15:00 Brentwood Town v Sporting Bengal United 1 - 1 137
15:00 Brantham Athletic v Welwyn Garden City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bradford Town v Paulton Rovers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bodmin Town v Cadbury Athletic 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bishops Cleeve v North Greenford United 5 - 2 0
15:00 Binfield Town v Brockenhurst 2 - 1 0
15:00 Belper Town v Lincoln United 2 - 1 266
15:00 Bedford Town v Dereham Town 4 - 1 252
15:00 Basildon United v Whitton United 2 - 1 105
15:00 Beaconsfield Town v Uxbridge 2 - 0 97
15:00 Baffins Milton Rovers v Hartley Wintney 1 - 4 0
15:00 Balham FC v Thamesmead Town 0 - 2 97
15:00 Barnstaple Town v Shaftesbury 0 - 1 0
15:00 Aveley v Potters Bar Town 0 - 2 154
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 135
15:00 Atherton Collieries v Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 184
15:00 Ashford United v Horsham YMCA 0 - 2 266
15:00 Ascot United v Horndean 0 - 3 0
15:00 Ardley United v Burnham 2 - 4 0
15:00 Arundel v Herne Bay 1 - 7 155
15:00 Anstey Nomads v Clipstone Welfare 4 - 1 0
15:00 Alvechurch v Bromsgrove Sporting 4 - 3 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Guisborough Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Broadfields United 4 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Sudbury v Mildenhall Town 2 - 0 213
15:00 AFC Stoneham v Westfield 2 - 0 168
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Rainworth Miners Welfare 1 - 0 157
15:00 AFC Dunstable v Swindon Supermarine 0 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Darwen v Trafford 1 - 4 174
15:00 AFC Croydon Athletic v Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 0
12:30 Prestwich Heys v Radcliffe 0 - 2 513
12:30 Prestwich Heys v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2 513
11:00 FC Romania v Grays Athletic 2 - 0 146
00:00 Worcester City v Whitchurch Alport 2 - 1 0
00:00 Raynes Park Vale v Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1 0
00:00 Quorn v South Normanton Athletic 3 - 2 0
00:00 Portland United v Bitton 0 - 2 0
00:00 Plymouth Parkway v Larkhall Athletic 1 - 0 0
00:00 Penistone Church v Runcorn Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Loxwood v Erith Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Easington Sports v Chipping Sodbury Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Bideford v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 0
00:00 Bedworth United v Atherstone Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Barton Rovers v Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 2 0
00:00 Beckenham Town v Epsom & Ewell 2 - 2 0
Fri 24 Aug 18
19:45 United Services Portsmouth v Sholing 1 - 3 0
19:45 Tooting & Mitcham United v Horley Town 2 - 1 304
19:45 Thetford Town v Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 5 121
19:45 Coggeshall Town v Witham Town 0 - 0 443
19:45 Bowers & Pitsea v Barking 1 - 0 191
Tue 21 Aug 18
19:45 Clacton v Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 2 0
19:45 Tower Hamlets v Stanway Rovers 0 - 0 0
Wed 15 Aug 18
19:45 Lymington Town v Sandhurst Town 5 - 1 0
19:45 Runcorn Town v Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1 - 0 0
19:45 Stockton Town v Newcastle Benfield 0 - 3 0
19:45 Wellington AFC v Bridport 0 - 3 0
19:45 Whitstable Town v Deal Town 4 - 3 236
19:45 Highworth Town v Windsor 1 - 2 0
19:45 Leyton v Barkingside 3 - 0 0
19:45 Billingham Synthonia v Barnoldswick Town 0 - 4 0
19:30 Willand Rovers v Shepton Mallet 3 - 0 0
Tue 14 Aug 18
19:45 Bedfont Sports v Little Common 2 - 1 61
00:00 Whitton United v Framlingham Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Saltdean United v Erith & Belvedere 2 - 0 0
00:00 Malvern Town v Boldmere St Michaels 3 - 2 0
00:00 Pagham v K Sports 2 - 0 0
00:00 Newton Aycliffe v Guisborough Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Wellingborough Town v Biggleswade United 2 - 1 0
00:00 Hanworth Villa v Crowborough Athletic 2 - 0 0
00:00 Hanley Town v Atherstone Town 1 - 4 0
00:00 Burnham v Abingdon United 2 - 0 0
00:00 Christchurch v Brockenhurst 0 - 2 0
00:00 Longwell Green Sports v Hallen 0 - 1 0
00:00 Keynsham Town v Bodmin Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Easington Sports v Winslow United 2 - 0 0
00:00 Barton Town Old Boys v Clipstone Welfare 3 - 4 0
00:00 AFC Portchester v AFC Stoneham 0 - 3 0
00:00 Alresford Town v Hamble Club 0 - 2 0
00:00 Ashton Athletic v AFC Liverpool 4 - 1 0
Sun 12 Aug 18
15:00 Sutton Common Rovers v Hounslow United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Southall v Leverstock Green 0 - 1 0
15:00 Rusthall v Wick 3 - 0 0
15:00 Langney Wanderers v Epsom & Ewell 1 - 2 0
15:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills v Eastbourne Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hallam v Runcorn Linnets 0 - 2 327
15:00 Coventry United v Rugby Town 1 - 2 0
14:00 Stansted v Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 1 0
14:00 St Margaretsbury v Enfield 1893 2 - 0 0
13:00 Little Common v Bedfont Sports 2 - 2 101
Sat 11 Aug 18
15:00 Uckfield Town v Glebe 1 - 0 0
15:00 Tring Athletic v Berkhamsted 0 - 2 202
15:00 Bottesford Town v Radford 3 - 1 0
15:00 Buckland Athletic v Pewsey Vale 0 - 3 0
15:00 Wroxham v Saffron Walden Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Worthing United v Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Widnes v Northwich Victoria 1 - 1 126
15:00 Windsor v Highworth Town 3 - 3 0
15:00 Winsford United v Irlam Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Wivenhoe Town v Brantham Athletic 0 - 5 0
15:00 Woodbridge Town v Clapton 2 - 2 0
15:00 Woodson Park v Hoddesdon Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Worksop Town v Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 3 0
15:00 Westbury United v Cribbs 3 - 0 0
15:00 West Didsbury & Chorlton v Squires Gate 2 - 3 0
15:00 Wells City v Shaftesbury 2 - 5 0
15:00 Wellingborough Whitworth v Harborough Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Walthamstow v Walsham Le Willows 3 - 1 0
15:00 Washington v West Auckland 0 - 4 0
15:00 Wednesfield v Rocester 2 - 1 0
15:00 Walsall Wood v Worcester City 1 - 1 0
15:00 United Services Portsmouth v Andover Town 5 - 2 0
15:00 Tadley Calleva v Baffins Milton Rovers 1 - 3 0
15:00 Teversal v Loughborough University 1 - 2 0
15:00 Thackley v Whitley Bay 2 - 3 0
15:00 Tower Hamlets v Stanway Rovers 1 - 3 0
15:00 Tring Athletic v Berkhamsted Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Tuffley Rovers v Colney Heath 1 - 4 0
15:00 Swaffham Town v Yaxley 1 - 3 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Sunderland Ryhope CW 5 - 2 0
15:00 Stourport Swifts v Shawbury United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Stowmarket Town v Basildon United 0 - 2 282
15:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Boston Town 4 - 2 0
15:00 Sporting Khalsa v Tividale 2 - 1 0
15:00 Sporting Bengal United v Ilford 4 - 3 0
15:00 Spelthorne Sports v Peacehaven & Telscombe 3 - 0 0
15:00 Southend Manor v FC Romania 1 - 3 85
15:00 Seaham Red Star v Heaton Stannington 1 - 1 0
15:00 Selby Town v Whickham 3 - 2 0
15:00 Sevenoaks Town v Lordswood 6 - 1 131
15:00 Shepton Mallet v Willand Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Sleaford Town v South Normanton Athletic 0 - 1 0
15:00 Sandhurst Town v Lymington Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Saltash United v Odd Down 1 - 0 0
15:00 Redhill v Horley Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Rothwell Corinthians v Pinchbeck United 3 - 0 0
15:00 Romulus v Westfields 6 - 1 0
15:00 Redbridge v Long Melford 1 - 3 0
15:00 Reading City v Chipping Sodbury Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Raynes Park Vale v Lingfield 3 - 0 0
15:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare v Dunkirk 2 - 1 0
15:00 Raunds Town v Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Racing Club Warwick v Coleshill Town 4 - 3 0
15:00 Prestwich Heys v Abbey Hey 2 - 1 0
15:00 Quorn v Belper United 6 - 1 0
15:00 Penrith v Albion Sports 0 - 3 0
15:00 Penistone Church v Bootle 2 - 1 0
15:00 Parkgate v Sandbach United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Oxhey Jets v Wantage Town 3 - 4 0
15:00 Oadby Town v Shirebrook Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Norwich United v Takeley 1 - 2 0
15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Ely City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Northallerton Town v Garforth Town 0 - 4 0
15:00 Newport IoW v Amesbury Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Stockton Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Melksham Town v Badshot Lea 4 - 0 0
15:00 Maine Road v Handsworth Parramore 0 - 1 0
15:00 Maltby Main v Athersley Recreation 3 - 0 0
15:00 Loxwood v Holland & Blair 2 - 1 0
15:00 Lutterworth Town v Heanor Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Long Eaton United v St Andrews 2 - 1 0
15:00 London Lions v Wembley 2 - 1 0
15:00 Liversedge v Padiham 5 - 2 0
15:00 Litherland Remyca v Charnock Richard 4 - 2 0
15:00 Leighton Town v Wootton Bassett Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Leicester Nirvana v Grimsby Borough 0 - 3 0
15:00 Kirkley & Pakefield v Clacton 2 - 2 0
15:00 Knaphill v Sholing 0 - 3 0
15:00 Kirby Muxloe v AFC Mansfield 0 - 6 83
15:00 K Sports v Pagham 2 - 2 0
15:00 Holyport v Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 0
15:00 Horndean v Godalming Town 5 - 0 0
15:00 Hullbridge Sports v Gorleston 2 - 1 0
15:00 Ipswich Wanderers v Baldock Town 0 - 5 0
15:00 Hemsworth Miners Welfare v Runcorn Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hengrove Athletic v Plymouth Parkway 1 - 5 0
15:00 Highgate United v AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hinckley AFC v Anstey Nomads 1 - 1 0
15:00 Histon v Peterborough Northern Star 6 - 1 0
15:00 Holmer Green v Longlevens 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hebburn Town v Dunston UTS 2 - 3 0
15:00 Haywards Heath Town v Lancing 0 - 2 106
15:00 Heather St Johns v Kimberley Miners Welfare 3 - 6 0
15:00 Haverhill Rovers v Haverhill Borough 2 - 0 0
15:00 Haughmond FC v Wolverhampton Sporting 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hassocks v Erith Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Harpenden Town v Edgware Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Team Solent 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hamble Club v Alresford Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hallen v Longwell Green Sports 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hadley United v Fairford Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Guisborough Town v Newton Aycliffe 3 - 3 0
15:00 Guildford City v Petersfield Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Framlingham Town v Whitton United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Glasshoughton Welfare v Blyth AFC 1 - 2 0
15:00 Godmanchester Rovers v Newport Pagnell Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Goole AFC v Morpeth Town 1 - 5 171
15:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Hadleigh United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Farnham Town v Binfield Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Fisher v Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 0
15:00 Flackwell Heath v North Greenford United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Fareham Town v Frimley Green 0 - 2 0
15:00 Erith & Belvedere v Saltdean United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Ellesmere Rangers v Leicester Road 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne United v Hackney Wick 0 - 2 0
15:00 East Preston v Balham FC 0 - 2 0
15:00 Deeping Rangers v Holbeach United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Deal Town v Whitstable Town 2 - 2 187
15:00 Daventry Town v Potton United 9 - 2 0
15:00 Crawley Down Gatwick v Three Bridges 0 - 1 118
15:00 Crawley Green v Woodley United 7 - 1 0
15:00 Crowborough Athletic v Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 0
15:00 Croydon v Tunbridge Wells 2 - 2 0
15:00 Coventry Sphinx v Whitchurch Alport 0 - 1 0
15:00 Clipstone Welfare v Barton Town Old Boys 0 - 0 0
15:00 Cobham v Sheppey United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Cockfosters v Newmarket Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Cogenhoe United v Wisbech Town 1 - 2 147
15:00 Congleton Town v Eccleshill United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Corinthian v Canterbury City 3 - 0 0
15:00 Consett v North Shields 2 - 1 0
15:00 Cheddar v Bridgwater Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 City of Liverpool v Silsden 3 - 1 0
15:00 Clevedon Town v Portland United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Burscough v 1874 Northwich 2 - 2 0
15:00 Chatham Town v Walton & Hersham 3 - 1 0
15:00 Burnham Ramblers v West Essex 3 - 5 0
15:00 Broadbridge Heath v Shoreham 0 - 2 0
15:00 Broadfields United v Banstead Athletic 3 - 0 0
15:00 Brockenhurst v Christchurch 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bridlington Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 0 0
15:00 Brislington v Cadbury Heath 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bridport v Wellington AFC 0 - 0 0
15:00 Brackley Town Saints v London Colney 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bradford Town v Roman Glass St George 5 - 2 0
15:00 Boldmere St Michaels v Malvern Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bodmin Town v Keynsham Town 4 - 4 0
15:00 Bitton v Tavistock 7 - 0 0
15:00 Bishops Cleeve v Stotfold 5 - 2 0
15:00 Bishop Auckland v Pickering Town 0 - 2 321
15:00 Biggleswade United v Wellingborough Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Biggleswade v Northampton On Chenecks 2 - 0 0
15:00 Beckenham Town v Colliers Wood United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Cowes Sports 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bearsted v Chichester City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Barnoldswick Town v Billingham Synthonia 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bashley v AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 0
15:00 Ashington A.F.C. v Knaresborough Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Barkingside v Leyton 0 - 0 0
15:00 Atherstone Town v Hanley Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Arundel v Chertsey Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Arlesey Town v Desborough Town 3 - 4 0
15:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Glebe 1 - 0 0
15:00 Ardley United v Shortwood United 7 - 0 0
15:00 Andover New Street v Romsey Town 4 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Stoneham v AFC Portchester 0 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Liverpool v Ashton Athletic 2 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Hayes v Lydney Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Darwen v Barnton AFC 3 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Croydon Athletic v Rochester United 5 - 0 0
15:00 Abingdon United v Burnham 2 - 2 0
15:00 Abbey Rangers v Newhaven 0 - 4 0
00:00 Brackley Town v London Colney 1 - 0 0
Fri 10 Aug 18
00:00 Winslow United v Easington Sports 2 - 2 0
00:00 Thetford Town v Fakenham Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Ascot United v Camberley Town 2 - 1 0
Sat 19 May 18
17:15 Chelsea v Manchester United 1 - 0 87647
Sun 22 Apr 18
15:00 Chelsea v Southampton 2 - 0 73416
Sat 21 Apr 18
17:15 Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 84667
Sun 18 Mar 18
13:30 Wigan Athletic v Southampton 0 - 2 17110
Sat 17 Mar 18
19:45 Manchester United v Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 74241
12:15 Swansea City v Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 3 0
Wed 28 Feb 18
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur v Rochdale 6 - 1 24627
Tue 27 Feb 18
20:05 Swansea City v Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 8198
Mon 19 Feb 18
19:55 Wigan Athletic v Manchester City 1 - 0 19242
Sun 18 Feb 18
16:00 Rochdale v Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 2 8480
Sat 17 Feb 18
17:30 Huddersfield Town v Manchester United 0 - 2 17861
15:00 West Bromwich Albion v Southampton 1 - 2 17600
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Coventry City 3 - 1 26966
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday v Swansea City 0 - 0 19427
Fri 16 Feb 18
20:00 Chelsea v Hull City 4 - 0 39591
19:45 Leicester City v Sheffield United 1 - 0 28336
Wed 07 Feb 18
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur v Newport County 2 - 0 38947
Tue 06 Feb 18
20:05 Swansea City v Notts County 8 - 1 7822
19:45 Rochdale v Millwall 1 - 0 2790
Sun 28 Jan 18
16:00 Cardiff City v Manchester City 0 - 2 32339
13:30 Chelsea v Newcastle United 3 - 0 41049
Sat 27 Jan 18
19:45 Liverpool v West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 53342
17:30 Newport County v Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 9836
15:00 Wigan Athletic v West Ham United 2 - 0 14194
15:00 Southampton v Watford 1 - 0 25195
15:00 Sheffield United v Preston North End 1 - 0 15680
15:00 Notts County v Swansea City 1 - 1 9802
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Coventry City 0 - 1 14925
15:00 Millwall v Rochdale 2 - 2 8346
15:00 Middlesbrough v Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 20475
15:00 Hull City v Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 13450
15:00 Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City 1 - 1 12683
12:30 Peterborough United v Leicester City 1 - 5 13193
Fri 26 Jan 18
19:55 Yeovil Town v Manchester United 0 - 4 9195
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Reading 3 - 1 14848
Wed 17 Jan 18
19:45 Swansea City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 0
19:45 Chelsea v Norwich City 1 - 1 39684
19:45 Wigan Athletic v AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 4709
Tue 16 Jan 18
20:00 Reading v Stevenage 3 - 0 4986
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Carlisle United 2 - 0 12003
19:45 Mansfield Town v Cardiff City 1 - 4 5746
19:45 Leicester City v Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 17237
Mon 08 Jan 18
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace 2 - 1 14507
Sun 07 Jan 18
16:00 Nottingham Forest v Arsenal 4 - 2 27182
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur v AFC Wimbledon 3 - 0 47527
14:00 Shrewsbury Town v West Ham United 0 - 0 9535
12:00 Newport County v Leeds United 2 - 1 6887
Sat 06 Jan 18
17:30 Norwich City v Chelsea 0 - 0 23598
15:00 Watford v Bristol City 3 - 0 13269
15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 6314
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Preston North End 1 - 5 4928
15:00 Yeovil Town v Bradford City 2 - 0 3040
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Swansea City 0 - 0 22976
15:00 Stevenage v Reading 0 - 0 3877
15:00 Newcastle United v Luton Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Millwall v Barnsley 4 - 1 5319
15:00 Manchester City v Burnley 4 - 1 0
15:00 Ipswich Town v Sheffield United 0 - 1 12057
15:00 Fulham v Southampton 0 - 1 17327
15:00 Exeter City v West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2 5638
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale 0 - 1 4513
15:00 Coventry City v Stoke City 2 - 1 14199
15:00 Carlisle United v Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 7793
15:00 Cardiff City v Mansfield Town 0 - 0 6378
15:00 Brentford v Notts County 0 - 1 6935
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 11574
15:00 Birmingham City v Burton Albion 1 - 0 7623
15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Hull City 0 - 1 6777
15:00 Aston Villa v Peterborough United 1 - 3 21677
15:00 AFC Bournemouth v Wigan Athletic 2 - 2 9894
13:00 Middlesbrough v Sunderland 2 - 0 26399
12:45 Fleetwood Town v Leicester City 0 - 0 5001
Fri 05 Jan 18
20:00 Manchester United v Derby County 2 - 0 73899
19:55 Liverpool v Everton 2 - 1 52513
Tue 19 Dec 17
19:45 Carlisle United v Gillingham 3 - 1 2357
Thu 14 Dec 17
19:45 Hereford v Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 4235
Wed 13 Dec 17
19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 2241
Tue 12 Dec 17
19:45 Wigan Athletic v AFC Fylde 3 - 2 3124
19:45 Peterborough United v Woking 5 - 2 3022
Mon 04 Dec 17
19:45 Slough Town v Rochdale 0 - 4 1950
Sun 03 Dec 17
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Leatherhead 3 - 1 3835
14:00 Woking v Peterborough United 1 - 1 3072
14:00 Newport County v Cambridge United 2 - 0 2748
14:00 Mansfield Town v Guiseley 3 - 0 4081
14:00 Gateshead v Luton Town 0 - 5 1339
14:00 Doncaster Rovers v Scunthorpe United 3 - 0 5251
14:00 Coventry City v Boreham Wood 3 - 0 2985
14:00 Blackburn Rovers v Crewe Alexandra 3 - 3 4472
14:00 AFC Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 3270
Sat 02 Dec 17
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Morecambe 2 - 0 3184
15:00 Stevenage v Swindon Town 5 - 2 1883
15:00 Port Vale v Yeovil Town 1 - 1 3316
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Maidstone United 4 - 1 4804
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City 3 - 3 2250
15:00 Gillingham v Carlisle United 1 - 1 3178
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Hereford 1 - 1 2567
15:00 Bradford City v Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 4957
12:30 Notts County v Oxford City 3 - 2 5092
Fri 01 Dec 17
19:55 AFC Fylde v Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 3351
Thu 16 Nov 17
19:45 Billericay Town v Leatherhead 1 - 3 3400
Wed 15 Nov 17
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Peterborough United 0 - 5 4199
Tue 14 Nov 17
19:45 Scunthorpe United v Northampton Town 1 - 0 1880
19:45 Bury v Woking 0 - 3 1513
19:45 Accrington Stanley v Guiseley 1 - 1 1166
Mon 06 Nov 17
19:45 Chorley v Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 3526
Sun 05 Nov 17
14:00 Woking v Bury 1 - 1 1858
14:00 Solihull Moors v Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 2 1544
14:00 Leatherhead v Billericay Town 1 - 1 1797
14:00 Guiseley v Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 1611
14:00 Exeter City v Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 3004
14:00 Dartford v Swindon Town 1 - 5 2705
14:00 Coventry City v Maidenhead United 2 - 0 3370
14:00 Charlton Athletic v Truro City 3 - 1 4494
14:00 Cambridge United v Sutton United 1 - 0 3070
Sat 04 Nov 17
17:15 Newport County v Walsall 2 - 1 2701
15:00 Yeovil Town v Southend United 1 - 0 2079
15:00 Wigan Athletic v Crawley Town 2 - 1 3288
15:00 Stevenage v Nantwich Town 5 - 0 1456
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Aldershot Town 5 - 0 3859
15:00 Rochdale v Bromley 4 - 0 2241
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Grimsby Town 1 - 0 5137
15:00 Peterborough United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 3750
15:00 Northampton Town v Scunthorpe United 0 - 0 2820
15:00 Morecambe v Hartlepool United 3 - 0 2004
15:00 Luton Town v Portsmouth 1 - 0 5333
15:00 Hereford United v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hereford v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 4712
15:00 Gillingham v Leyton Orient 2 - 1 3659
15:00 Gateshead v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 732
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity v Slough Town 0 - 6 1630
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 1387
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rotherham United 2 - 1 2597
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Doncaster Rovers 2 - 6 2069
15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic 3 - 2 3965
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Maidstone United 2 - 4 2799
15:00 Bradford City v Chesterfield 2 - 0 4747
15:00 Boreham Wood v Blackpool 2 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Lincoln City 1 - 0 3394
15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Barnet 3 - 1 3710
15:00 Colchester United v Oxford City 0 - 1 1775
15:00 AFC Fylde v Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 2 1482
12:30 Shaw Lane AFC v Mansfield Town 1 - 3 1576
Fri 03 Nov 17
19:55 Hyde United v Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 4 3123
19:45 Port Vale v Oxford United 2 - 0 3443
19:45 Notts County v Bristol Rovers 4 - 2 4228
Tue 17 Oct 17
19:45 Ossett Town v Solihull Moors 1 - 2 1176
19:45 Leyton Orient v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 0
19:45 Kettering Town v Nantwich Town 0 - 1 903
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v East Thurrock United 3 - 0 0
19:45 Bromley v Dover Athletic 3 - 0 0
19:45 Billericay Town v Brackley Town 2 - 1 1464
Mon 16 Oct 17
19:30 Chelmsford City v Bath City 1 - 0 0
Sun 15 Oct 17
15:00 Shaw Lane AFC v Barrow 2 - 1 864
Sat 14 Oct 17
15:00 Woking v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Macclesfield Town 0 - 5 1152
15:00 South Shields v Hartlepool United 1 - 2 2887
15:00 Solihull Moors v Ossett Town 1 - 1 415
15:00 Slough Town v Folkestone Invicta 1 - 0 926
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 0 - 2 2003
15:00 Paulton Rovers v Sutton United 2 - 3 601
15:00 Oxford City v Bognor Regis Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Nantwich Town v Kettering Town 1 - 1 760
15:00 Margate v Leatherhead 1 - 2 879
15:00 Maidstone United v Enfield Town 2 - 2 1495
15:00 Harrogate Town v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Chester 2 - 0 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 753
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Truro City 0 - 2 784
15:00 Haringey Borough v Heybridge Swifts 2 - 4 401
15:00 Guiseley v Shildon 6 - 0 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 3 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Hereford 1 - 2 1345
15:00 Dover Athletic v Bromley 0 - 0 923
15:00 East Thurrock United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 669
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Leyton Orient 0 - 0 0
15:00 Chorley v Boston United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Buxton v Gateshead 1 - 2 653
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Dartford 0 - 1 873
15:00 Bath City v Chelmsford City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Brackley Town v Billericay Town 3 - 3 731
15:00 Aldershot Town v Torquay United 1 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Fylde v Wrexham 1 - 0 0
15:00 AFC Telford United v FC United of Manchester 3 - 1 0
12:30 St Albans City v Boreham Wood 1 - 3 0
Tue 03 Oct 17
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity v Leamington 2 - 0 0
19:45 FC United of Manchester v Stockport County 1 - 0 0
19:45 Harlow Town v East Thurrock United 1 - 2 329
19:45 Billericay Town v Hungerford Town 6 - 1 1024
19:45 AFC Telford United v Stafford Rangers 4 - 1 869
Mon 02 Oct 17
19:45 Bradford (Park Avenue) v Harrogate Town 0 - 2 0
Sat 30 Sep 17
15:00 Oxford City v Leiston 4 - 2 185
15:00 Newcastle Benfield v Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Needham Market v Dartford 1 - 6 379
15:00 Nantwich Town v Nuneaton Town 3 - 1 479
15:00 Margate v Herne Bay 2 - 0 1009
15:00 Leamington v Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hungerford Town v Billericay Town 1 - 1 507
15:00 Heybridge Swifts v Frome Town 2 - 1 244
15:00 Hereford v AFC Hornchurch 2 - 0 2440
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 4 241
15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 0 0
15:00 Haringey Borough v Bideford 4 - 1 267
15:00 Folkestone Invicta v Aylesbury United 2 - 1 473
15:00 Enfield Town v Phoenix Sports 3 - 0 501
15:00 Concord Rangers v Dorking Wanderers 3 - 0 141
15:00 East Thurrock United v Harlow Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bognor Regis Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Cinderford Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 3 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Weymouth 2 - 1 667
15:00 Buxton v Alvechurch 2 - 1 309
15:00 Burgess Hill Town v Wealdstone 1 - 0 590
15:00 Brackley Town v Braintree Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Boston Town v Hyde United 2 - 3 410
15:00 Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Basford United v Kettering Town 2 - 3 525
15:00 Banbury United v Shildon 2 - 3 700
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Chorley 0 - 1 0
15:00 Ashford Town (Middx) v Leatherhead 1 - 2 277
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Boston United 0 - 2 0
15:00 1874 Northwich v Ossett Town 2 - 2 387
15:00 Scarborough Athletic v Stratford Town 2 - 2 1180
15:00 Shaw Lane AFC v Lancaster City 2 - 1 304
15:00 Shaw Lane Association v Lancaster City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Slough Town v Poole Town 2 - 1 680
15:00 South Shields v York City 3 - 2 2806
15:00 Stafford Rangers v AFC Telford United 1 - 1 1137
15:00 Stockport County v FC United of Manchester 3 - 3 0
15:00 Stourbridge v Alfreton Town 3 - 1 646
15:00 Swindon Supermarine v Paulton Rovers 2 - 3 0
15:00 Truro City v AFC Sudbury 4 - 1 359
15:00 St Albans City v Bridport 2 - 1 0
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Swindon Supermarine 3 - 2 214
Tue 26 Sep 17
19:45 Bideford v Bodmin Town 1 - 0 247
19:45 Heybridge Swifts v Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 227
Wed 20 Sep 17
00:00 Bodmin Town v Bideford 1 - 1 250
Tue 19 Sep 17
19:45 Haughmond FC v Boston United 0 - 5 0
19:45 FC United of Manchester v Handsworth Parramore 6 - 2 0
00:00 Rushall Olympic v AFC Mansfield 1 - 2 114
00:00 Royston Town v Braintree Town 1 - 2 251
00:00 Enfield Town v Hanwell Town 5 - 0 278
00:00 Hyde United v Warrington Town 2 - 0 433
00:00 Potters Bar Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 3 179
00:00 Phoenix Sports v Glebe 1 - 1 183
00:00 Burgess Hill Town v Colney Heath 3 - 0 255
00:00 Billericay Town v Thamesmead Town 5 - 0 774
00:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Alfreton Town 1 - 3 609
Mon 18 Sep 17
00:00 Cambridge City v St Albans City 0 - 2 276
Sun 17 Sep 17
15:00 Albion Sports v Ashton Athletic 0 - 4 0
15:00 1874 Northwich v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 0
00:00 Thamesmead Town v Billericay Town 1 - 1 433
00:00 Stourbridge v St Ives Town 2 - 0 765
00:00 FC Romania v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 168
Sat 16 Sep 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Oxford City 1 - 3 0
15:00 Westfields v Leamington 0 - 2 0
15:00 Truro City v AFC Portchester 2 - 0 0
15:00 Stockport County v Curzon Ashton 1 - 0 0
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 3 0
15:00 Salford City v York City 1 - 2 1350
15:00 Harrogate Town v Penistone Church 3 - 0 0
15:00 Handsworth Parramore v FC United of Manchester 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gloucester City v Hungerford Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Deeping Rangers v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 4 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Tunbridge Wells 4 - 0 0
15:00 Boston United v Haughmond FC 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bridport v Cadbury Heath 2 - 2 0
15:00 Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane Association 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 397
15:00 Bath City v Knaphill 6 - 0 0
00:00 Weymouth v Chippenham Town 2 - 0 609
00:00 Welling United v Haringey Borough 1 - 2 329
00:00 Wealdstone v Faversham Town 4 - 0 414
00:00 Warrington Town v Hyde United 1 - 1 429
00:00 Ware v Leatherhead 2 - 5 149
00:00 Tavistock v Frome Town 1 - 2 410
00:00 Stalybridge Celtic v Chorley 1 - 3 551
00:00 Stratford Town v Redditch United 4 - 1 326
00:00 Stafford Rangers v Tamworth 1 - 0 782
00:00 St Albans City v Cambridge City 3 - 3 561
00:00 Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 2 712
00:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Nantwich Town 0 - 1 318
00:00 Shildon v Altrincham 1 - 0 345
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Sunderland RCA 2 - 0 932
00:00 Salisbury v Poole Town 0 - 2 995
00:00 Ossett Town v Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 244
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Kidlington 3 - 2 155
00:00 Nuneaton Town v Kings Lynn Town 3 - 1 627
00:00 Newcastle Benfield v Ashton United 2 - 1 149
00:00 Lowestoft Town v Harlow Town 0 - 1 395
00:00 Marlow v Ashford Town (Middx) 0 - 2 161
00:00 Metropolitan Police v Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 84
00:00 Needham Market v Chesham United 2 - 0 166
00:00 Leiston v Crowborough Athletic 4 - 2 234
00:00 Lancaster City v Droylsden 4 - 0 303
00:00 Kings Langley v Margate 0 - 1 258
00:00 Kingstonian v Brackley Town 0 - 3 289
00:00 Kettering Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 0 543
00:00 Kempston Rovers v Hereford 0 - 4 429
00:00 Horsham v Herne Bay 2 - 5 200
00:00 Hertford Town v AFC Hornchurch 1 - 2 308
00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Wingate & Finchley 0 - 0 377
00:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Merthyr Town 2 - 1 269
00:00 Hanwell Town v Enfield Town 0 - 0 210
00:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 392
00:00 Grantham Town v Alvechurch 3 - 4 332
00:00 Gosport Borough v Swindon Supermarine 1 - 2 176
00:00 Glebe v Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 200
00:00 Folkestone Invicta v Tooting & Mitcham United 3 - 1 335
00:00 Eastbourne Borough v Carshalton Athletic 4 - 3 438
00:00 Dereham Town v Boston Town 1 - 2 246
00:00 Dartford v Barking 3 - 1 652
00:00 Darlington v South Shields 0 - 3 1814
00:00 Colney Heath v Burgess Hill Town 3 - 3 153
00:00 Cinderford Town v Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 167
00:00 Cheshunt v Dorking Wanderers 1 - 3 170
00:00 Chelmsford City v Ramsgate 7 - 0 578
00:00 Braintree Town v Royston Town 2 - 2 256
00:00 Buxton v Chasetown 4 - 1 314
00:00 Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane AFC 1 - 2 543
00:00 Biggleswade Town v East Thurrock United 0 - 1 191
00:00 Basford United v Mickleover Sports 1 - 0 217
00:00 Banbury United v Thatcham Town 2 - 0 450
00:00 Baldock Town v Aylesbury United 1 - 2 335
00:00 Alfreton Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 2 418
00:00 AFC Telford United v Barwell 2 - 0 541
00:00 AFC Sudbury v Chipstead 3 - 0 169
00:00 AFC Mansfield v Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 110
Wed 06 Sep 17
20:00 Westfields v Soham Town Rangers 1 - 0 202
Tue 05 Sep 17
19:45 Liversedge v Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 0
00:00 Hartley Wintney v Basingstoke Town 1 - 0 620
00:00 Taunton Town v Tavistock 1 - 2 373
00:00 Mildenhall Town v AFC Sudbury 2 - 4 280
00:00 Harlow Town v Thurrock 2 - 1 230
00:00 Egham Town v Ramsgate 2 - 4 98
00:00 Altrincham v Abbey Hey 2 - 1 520
00:00 Biggleswade Town v North Leigh 3 - 2 113
00:00 Chipstead v Littlehampton Town 4 - 0 128
00:00 1874 Northwich v Mossley 2 - 0 348
Mon 04 Sep 17
00:00 Hitchin Town v Haringey Borough 1 - 1 201
Sun 03 Sep 17
00:00 Romulus v Kettering Town 0 - 3 249
00:00 Romford v AFC Hornchurch 0 - 1 333
00:00 Littlehampton Town v Chipstead 2 - 2 229
00:00 Baldock Town v Thame United 4 - 3 151
Sat 02 Sep 17
15:00 Whitley Bay v Newcastle Benfield 0 - 2 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Liversedge 0 - 0 0
15:00 Soham Town Rangers v Westfields 0 - 0 163
15:00 Shaw Lane Association v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 0
15:00 Horndean v Bodmin Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Haywards Heath Town v Tunbridge Wells 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Thatcham Town 1 - 5 0
15:00 Hadley United v FC Romania 2 - 3 0
15:00 Guildford City v Knaphill 1 - 3 0
15:00 Colney Heath v Cockfosters 3 - 0 0
15:00 Crowborough Athletic v Sevenoaks Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Clapton v Needham Market 0 - 3 143
15:00 City of Liverpool v Nantwich Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Brocton v Deeping Rangers 2 - 4 0
15:00 Bottesford Town v Shildon 0 - 1 0
15:00 Banstead Athletic v Glebe 0 - 4 0
15:00 Andover Town v Cadbury Heath 1 - 2 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Barnoldswick Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Dunkirk 4 - 0 0
00:00 Yaxley v Dereham Town 0 - 1 125
00:00 Witton Albion v South Shields 0 - 2 534
00:00 Warrington Town v Grimsby Borough 1 - 0 297
00:00 Ware v Witham Town 2 - 1 101
00:00 Tuffley Rovers v Swindon Supermarine 0 - 5 211
00:00 Tooting & Mitcham United v Merstham 2 - 0 256
00:00 Tividale v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 3 325
00:00 Tilbury v Aylesbury United 0 - 1 115
00:00 Thurrock v Harlow Town 1 - 1 159
00:00 Thamesmead Town v Lewes 3 - 0 104
00:00 Tavistock v Taunton Town 2 - 2 380
00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Barwell 0 - 2 186
00:00 Stratford Town v Newcastle Town 4 - 0 187
00:00 Stalybridge Celtic v Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 289
00:00 St Margaretsbury v Kidlington 1 - 6 105
00:00 St Ives Town v Coalville Town 1 - 0 203
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Handsworth Parramore 1 - 2 165
00:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Leek Town 6 - 1 262
00:00 Shaw Lane AFC v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 187
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Workington 1 - 0 794
00:00 Rushall Olympic v Potton United 1 - 0 139
00:00 Royston Town v Dunstable Town 2 - 0 234
00:00 Ramsgate v Egham Town 3 - 3 204
00:00 Potters Bar Town v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 181
00:00 Phoenix Sports v Eastbourne Town 2 - 0 177
00:00 Peterborough Sports v Stafford Rangers 3 - 4 284
00:00 Penistone Church v Whitby Town 3 - 2 496
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Winchester City 1 - 0 129
00:00 Ossett Town v Consett 2 - 1 179
00:00 Odd Down v Weymouth 0 - 5 190
00:00 North Leigh v Biggleswade Town 2 - 2 92
00:00 Mossley v 1874 Northwich 2 - 2 355
00:00 Mickleover Sports v Hinckley United 2 - 1 305
00:00 Mickleover Sports v Hinckley AFC 2 - 1 305
00:00 Metropolitan Police v Staines Town 3 - 2 153
00:00 Merthyr Town v Willand Rovers 6 - 1 303
00:00 Market Drayton Town v Alvechurch 1 - 5 82
00:00 Marine v Ashton United 1 - 3 324
00:00 Margate v East Grinstead Town 3 - 1 458
00:00 Maldon & Tiptree v Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 3 91
00:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Stourbridge 1 - 3 262
00:00 Lincoln United v Redditch United 0 - 1 114
00:00 Leatherhead v Cray Valley Paper Mills 6 - 0 283
00:00 Kings Lynn Town v Coleshill Town 4 - 1 817
00:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Clitheroe 3 - 2 156
00:00 Kempston Rovers v Wisbech Town 2 - 1 161
00:00 Hyde United v Kendal Town 1 - 0 305
00:00 Horsham v Ashford United 6 - 0 243
00:00 Hertford Town v Grays Athletic 1 - 1 315
00:00 Herne Bay v Walton Casuals 3 - 1 192
00:00 Hereford v Godalming Town 8 - 0 1737
00:00 Hendon v Wingate & Finchley 1 - 1 298
00:00 Haringey Borough v Hitchin Town 1 - 1 171
00:00 Haverhill Borough v Kings Langley 0 - 8 126
00:00 Haughmond FC v Matlock Town 3 - 2 236
00:00 Hanwell Town v Brightlingsea Regent 4 - 1 142
00:00 Halesowen Town v Basford United 0 - 3 359
00:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Chesham United 0 - 2 277
00:00 Grantham Town v Holbeach United 2 - 1 302
00:00 Gosport Borough v Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 257
00:00 Gorleston v Barking 0 - 4 192
00:00 Frome Town v AFC Totton 2 - 1 191
00:00 Folkestone Invicta v Greenwich Borough 3 - 2 351
00:00 Dulwich Hamlet v Hastings United 3 - 1 1288
00:00 Enfield Town v Harrow Borough 2 - 1 421
00:00 Erith Town v Burgess Hill Town 0 - 3 105
00:00 Farnborough v Salisbury 2 - 3 396
00:00 Droylsden v Colwyn Bay 4 - 3 174
00:00 Dorking Wanderers v Worthing 3 - 2 281
00:00 Faversham Town v Tonbridge Angels 3 - 1 346
00:00 Colne v Lancaster City 0 - 1 301
00:00 Cleethorpes Town v Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 196
00:00 Cinderford Town v Moneyfields 2 - 1 116
00:00 Cheshunt v Takeley 2 - 0 185
00:00 Carshalton Athletic v Pagham 5 - 3 225
00:00 Buxton v Frickley Athletic 3 - 2 242
00:00 Bridport v Barnstaple Town 1 - 0 249
00:00 Boston Town v Hednesford Town 2 - 0 157
00:00 Boldmere St Michaels v Chasetown 0 - 3 359
00:00 Billericay Town v Didcot Town 5 - 0 1159
00:00 Bideford v Bishops Cleeve 5 - 1 231
00:00 Berkhamsted Town v Slough Town 1 - 3 366
00:00 Bedford Town v Lowestoft Town 0 - 2 264
00:00 Beaconsfield Town v Marlow 0 - 2 218
00:00 Basingstoke Town v Hartley Wintney 2 - 2 554
00:00 Banbury United v Tiverton Town 4 - 2 436
00:00 Aylesbury v Leiston 1 - 3 109
00:00 Ashton Athletic v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 202
00:00 Ashford Town (Middx) v Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 125
00:00 Arlesey Town v Heybridge Swifts 0 - 7 163
00:00 AFC Sudbury v Mildenhall Town 1 - 1 239
00:00 AFC Portchester v Dorchester Town 1 - 0 391
00:00 Abbey Hey v Altrincham 3 - 3 381
Fri 01 Sep 17
00:00 Kingstonian v Shoreham 3 - 2 218
00:00 City of Liverpool v Nantwich Town 1 - 2 1024
00:00 Cambridge City v St Neots Town 3 - 1 312
Mon 28 Aug 17
19:45 Maine Road v Abbey Hey 1 - 2 0
Wed 23 Aug 17
19:45 Westfields v AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 0 0
00:00 Romford v Stowmarket Town 3 - 1 110
00:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Trafford 2 - 0 164
00:00 Erith Town v Whyteleafe 3 - 3 93
00:00 Aylesbury United v Leverstock Green 4 - 1 149
Tue 22 Aug 17
19:45 Whitley Bay v Penrith 3 - 1 0
19:45 West Didsbury & Chorlton v 1874 Northwich 1 - 3 0
19:45 Horndean v Binfield Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Haverhill Borough v Ilford 5 - 2 0
19:45 Glebe v Deal Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Boldmere St Michaels v Wolverhampton Casuals 5 - 0 0
00:00 Wimborne Town v Andover Town 1 - 2 248
00:00 Walton & Hersham v Carshalton Athletic 1 - 1 148
00:00 Sittingbourne v Pagham 0 - 1 152
00:00 Spalding United v Wisbech Town 0 - 2 303
00:00 Saffron Walden Town v Barking 3 - 4 343
00:00 Newhaven v Lewes 1 - 4 364
00:00 Peterborough Sports v Eynesbury Rovers 2 - 0 218
00:00 Kendal Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 4 - 1 105
00:00 Kempston Rovers v Newport Pagnell Town 4 - 1 142
00:00 Hythe Town v Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 3 278
00:00 Heybridge Swifts v Haverhill Rovers 6 - 1 219
00:00 Faversham Town v Croydon 2 - 1 187
00:00 Chasetown v Worcester City 2 - 0 266
00:00 Burscough v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 3 92
00:00 Belper Town v Lincoln United 1 - 4 142
00:00 AFC Totton v Fleet Town 5 - 0 195
00:00 City of Liverpool v Prescot Cables 8 - 2 956
Mon 21 Aug 17
00:00 Beaconsfield Town v Chalfont St Peter 3 - 1 127
Sun 20 Aug 17
15:00 St Margaretsbury v Hullbridge Sports 2 - 2 0
15:00 Quorn v AFC Mansfield 1 - 3 0
15:00 Littlehampton Town v Eastbourne United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Erith & Belvedere v Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 - 4 0
15:00 Guildford City v Camberley Town 4 - 0 0
15:00 Crawley Green v Berkhamsted Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Baldock Town v North Greenford United 3 - 1 0
00:00 Worcester City v Chasetown 1 - 1 572
00:00 Pickering Town v Clitheroe 1 - 2 133
00:00 Herne Bay v Chessington & Hook United 2 - 1 204
00:00 Highworth Town v Marlow 2 - 3 173
00:00 Cray Wanderers v Sevenoaks Town 2 - 3 162
00:00 Hallam v Atherton Collieries 1 - 4 302
Sat 19 Aug 17
15:00 Yaxley v Harborough Town 5 - 3 0
15:00 Wolverhampton Casuals v Boldmere St Michaels 2 - 2 0
15:00 Walton Casuals v Molesey 3 - 1 81
15:00 Walsall Wood v Tividale 0 - 1 0
15:00 Tunbridge Wells v Hounslow United 3 - 1 0
15:00 Tavistock v Shaftesbury 2 - 1 0
15:00 Tower Hamlets v Takeley 0 - 4 0
15:00 Sutton Common Rovers v Eastbourne Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Ashington A.F.C. 4 - 0 0
15:00 Southend Manor v Gorleston 2 - 3 0
15:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Kimberley Miners Welfare 3 - 0 0
15:00 Parkgate v Handsworth Parramore 2 - 4 0
15:00 Penistone Church v Litherland Remyca 2 - 0 0
15:00 Penrith v Whitley Bay 1 - 1 0
15:00 Long Melford v FC Romania 1 - 2 0
15:00 Leighton Town v Tuffley Rovers 2 - 3 0
15:00 Holland & Blair v Crowborough Athletic 1 - 4 0
15:00 Ilford v Haverhill Borough 1 - 1 0
15:00 Kirby Muxloe v Dunkirk 0 - 2 0
15:00 Laverstock & Ford v Knaphill 2 - 4 0
15:00 Hinckley AFC v Aylestone Park 4 - 1 0
15:00 Holbeach United v Northampton On Chenecks 6 - 1 0
15:00 Hengrove Athletic v Bodmin Town 1 - 4 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Ascot United 4 - 1 0
15:00 Guisborough Town v Shildon 1 - 5 0
15:00 Grimsby Borough v Leicester Road 4 - 1 0
15:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Basildon United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Godalming Town v Farnham Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Deal Town v Glebe 2 - 2 0
15:00 Consett v Heaton Stannington 4 - 0 0
15:00 Colliers Wood United v Shoreham 1 - 1 65
15:00 Cockfosters v Holmer Green 3 - 0 0
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting v Coleshill Town 3 - 4 0
15:00 Bridport v Street 3 - 1 0
15:00 Bridgwater Town v Brislington 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bottesford Town v Clipstone Welfare 4 - 1 0
15:00 Binfield Town v Horndean 1 - 1 0
15:00 Barnoldswick Town v Dunston UTS 2 - 1 0
15:00 Banstead Athletic v Loxwood 6 - 3 0
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Linnets 4 - 2 0
15:00 Alresford Town v Thatcham Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Newton Aycliffe 2 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Wulfrunians v Westfields 1 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Portchester v Amesbury Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Abbey Hey v Maine Road 2 - 2 0
15:00 1874 Northwich v West Didsbury & Chorlton 3 - 3 0
00:00 Wisbech Town v Spalding United 2 - 2 262
00:00 Willand Rovers v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 1 125
00:00 Wellingborough Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 4 513
00:00 Whyteleafe v Erith Town 1 - 1 107
00:00 Uxbridge v Thame United 0 - 4 85
00:00 Trafford v Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 2 197
00:00 Taunton Town v Larkhall Athletic 3 - 0 368
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 0 - 1 200
00:00 Swindon Supermarine v Northwood 1 - 0 132
00:00 Steyning Town v Phoenix Sports 0 - 5 79
00:00 Stowmarket Town v Romford 1 - 1 106
00:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Basford United 0 - 1 135
00:00 Southall v Hadley United 2 - 4 0
00:00 Sporting Khalsa v Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 73
00:00 South Shields v Bridlington Town 3 - 1 1420
00:00 Soham Town Rangers v Cogenhoe United 3 - 2 123
00:00 Slimbridge v Cinderford Town 1 - 2 164
00:00 Sheffield v Ossett Town 0 - 2 229
00:00 Sheppey United v Hastings United 0 - 2 397
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Marske United 1 - 1 885
00:00 Salisbury v Fareham Town 3 - 2 505
00:00 Redhill v Ashford United 1 - 3 178
00:00 Rugby Town v Romulus 2 - 3 201
00:00 Ramsgate v Hanworth Villa 3 - 1 183
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Liversedge 2 - 3 202
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Burscough 1 - 1 114
00:00 Potters Bar Town v West Essex 4 - 1 121
00:00 Pontefract Collieries v Skelmersdale United 1 - 2 99
00:00 Portland United v Paulton Rovers 0 - 3 221
00:00 Pagham v Sittingbourne 1 - 1 124
00:00 Odd Down v Mangotsfield United 1 - 0 99
00:00 Ossett Albion v Droylsden 3 - 4 89
00:00 Oadby Town v Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 149
00:00 Newport Pagnell Town v Kempston Rovers 3 - 3 152
00:00 Newmarket Town v Ware 1 - 2 100
00:00 Newcastle Town v Evesham United 1 - 1 123
00:00 Maldon & Tiptree v Waltham Abbey 5 - 1 73
00:00 Lincoln United v Belper Town 0 - 0 140
00:00 Lewes v Newhaven 3 - 3 446
00:00 Leverstock Green v Aylesbury United 1 - 1 98
00:00 Leek Town v Cammell Laird 1907 2 - 0 242
00:00 Hyde United v Congleton Town 4 - 2 332
00:00 Kidlington v Wantage Town 1 - 0 109
00:00 Highmoor Ibis v North Leigh 1 - 3 50
00:00 Hertford Town v Hadleigh United 4 - 1 260
00:00 Haywards Heath Town v South Park 2 - 0 114
00:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 0 201
00:00 Haverhill Rovers v Heybridge Swifts 1 - 1 188
00:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Kendal Town 1 - 1 107
00:00 Hanwell Town v Longlevens 1 - 0 64
00:00 Greenwich Borough v Three Bridges 4 - 1 74
00:00 Grays Athletic v Redbridge 2 - 0 174
00:00 Goole AFC v Newcastle Benfield 1 - 2 143
00:00 Frickley Athletic v Runcorn Town 2 - 1 188
00:00 Glossop North End v Mossley 0 - 2 450
00:00 Fleet Town v AFC Totton 1 - 1 130
00:00 Framlingham Town v Mildenhall Town 0 - 1 246
00:00 Flackwell Heath v Didcot Town 1 - 2 118
00:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 207
00:00 East Preston v Thamesmead Town 0 - 8 89
00:00 East Grinstead Town v VCD Athletic 3 - 2 75
00:00 Dereham Town v Corby Town 3 - 0 164
00:00 Croydon v Faversham Town 0 - 0 110
00:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Hythe Town 1 - 1 115
00:00 Colwyn Bay v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 0 207
00:00 Colney Heath v Shortwood United 2 - 0 112
00:00 Clapton v Norwich United 2 - 0 122
00:00 Chipstead v Horley Town 2 - 0 85
00:00 Chipping Sodbury Town v Bishops Cleeve 1 - 3 104
00:00 Chertsey Town v Horsham 1 - 3 120
00:00 Chalfont St Peter v Beaconsfield Town 2 - 2 87
00:00 Carshalton Athletic v Walton & Hersham 1 - 1 263
00:00 Canvey Island v Witham Town 0 - 2 224
00:00 Cadbury Heath v Yate Town 1 - 0 162
00:00 Bury Town v Tilbury 1 - 2 233
00:00 Brocton v Gresley 2 - 0 87
00:00 Brockenhurst v Hartley Wintney 1 - 5 133
00:00 Brantham Athletic v Cheshunt 3 - 6 70
00:00 Bracknell Town v Winchester City 0 - 4 238
00:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Haringey Borough 0 - 2 174
00:00 Boston Town v Carlton Town 3 - 2 56
00:00 Birstall United v Cleethorpes Town 0 - 3 196
00:00 Bideford v Wells City 6 - 0 281
00:00 Bedworth United v Haughmond FC 0 - 2 108
00:00 Bedford Town v Swaffham Town 3 - 1 180
00:00 Barton Rovers v Deeping Rangers 1 - 2 71
00:00 Barnstaple Town v Clevedon Town 1 - 0 119
00:00 Barking v Saffron Walden Town 0 - 0 76
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 220
00:00 Badshot Lea v Moneyfields 0 - 3 56
00:00 Aylesbury v Cirencester Town 2 - 1 72
00:00 Ashford Town (Middx) v Wembley 3 - 0 104
00:00 Arlesey Town v Desborough Town 3 - 1 80
00:00 Andover Town v Wimborne Town 3 - 3 163
00:00 Alvechurch v Hanley Town 2 - 0 235
00:00 AFC Sudbury v Aveley 4 - 0 174
00:00 AFC Hornchurch v Brentwood Town 2 - 0 309
Fri 18 Aug 17
19:45 AC London v Egham Town 1 - 5 0
00:00 Prescot Cables v City of Liverpool 2 - 2 973
00:00 Potton United v AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 185
00:00 Cambridge City v Stamford 1 - 0 236
Wed 16 Aug 17
19:30 Littlehampton Town v Chatham Town 2 - 1 0
19:15 Guildford City v Newport IoW 3 - 0 0
Tue 15 Aug 17
19:45 Erith Town v Rochester United 5 - 0 0
00:00 Waltham Forest v FC Romania 1 - 2 0
00:00 Leverstock Green v Edgware Town 5 - 3 0
Wed 09 Aug 17
00:00 Wadham Lodge v Framlingham Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Quorn v Retford United 3 - 0 0
00:00 North Shields v Marske United 0 - 1 0
00:00 Bridport v AFC St Austell 1 - 0 0
00:00 Bishop Auckland v Consett 2 - 5 0
Tue 08 Aug 17
00:00 Whitley Bay v Seaham Red Star 4 - 1 0
00:00 Rocester v Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 3 0
00:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe v Newhaven 0 - 2 0
00:00 Longlevens v Fairford Town 5 - 1 0
00:00 London Colney v Highworth Town 2 - 4 0
00:00 Lancing v Chessington & Hook United 1 - 3 0
00:00 Liversedge v Armthorpe Welfare 5 - 3 0
00:00 Hounslow United v Rusthall 2 - 1 0
00:00 Highgate United v Tividale 2 - 3 0
00:00 Haywards Heath Town v Bedfont Sports 5 - 2 0
00:00 Hallen v Street 1 - 4 0
00:00 Deal Town v Corinthian 4 - 1 0
00:00 Biggleswade United v Potton United 1 - 2 0
00:00 Bournemouth FC v Knaphill 0 - 2 0
00:00 1874 Northwich v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 0
00:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Colliers Wood United 0 - 2 0
00:00 Basildon United v Walsham Le Willows 3 - 0 0
Mon 07 Aug 17
00:00 Tower Hamlets v Broxbourne Borough 1 - 0 0
Sun 06 Aug 17
00:00 St Margaretsbury v Burnham Ramblers 3 - 2 0
00:00 Widnes v Handsworth Parramore 0 - 5 0
00:00 Rusthall v Hounslow United 0 - 0 0
00:00 Highworth Town v London Colney 1 - 1 0
00:00 Highmoor Ibis v Buckingham Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Hallam v Bootle 3 - 0 0
00:00 Epsom & Ewell v Banstead Athletic 1 - 2 0
00:00 Barkingside v Stowmarket Town 0 - 4 0
00:00 Badshot Lea v Verwood Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 AFC Emley v Burscough 0 - 3 0
Sat 05 Aug 17
00:00 Worksop Town v Hinckley AFC 1 - 2 0
00:00 Worthing United v Steyning Town 2 - 4 0
00:00 Wootton Bassett Town v Crawley Green 1 - 2 0
00:00 Woodley United v Tuffley Rovers 1 - 2 0
00:00 Wolverhampton Sporting v Haughmond FC 2 - 3 0
00:00 Wolverhampton Casuals v Malvern Town 7 - 0 0
00:00 Windsor v Wembley 1 - 4 0
00:00 Whitstable Town v Croydon 2 - 3 0
00:00 Whitchurch United v Laverstock & Ford 0 - 3 0
00:00 Westfields v Bewdley Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Welwyn Garden City v North Greenford United 2 - 4 0
00:00 Wellington AFC v Hengrove Athletic 1 - 3 0
00:00 Wells City v Cribbs 2 - 1 0
00:00 Wellingborough Whitworths v Desborough Town 0 - 4 0
00:00 Washington v Dunston UTS 0 - 3 0
00:00 Walton & Hersham v Mile Oak 7 - 0 0
00:00 Walsham Le Willows v Basildon United 2 - 2 0
00:00 Walsall Wood v Whitchurch Alport 3 - 1 0
00:00 Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Tividale v Highgate United 1 - 1 0
00:00 Thatcham Town v Petersfield Town 5 - 0 0
00:00 Takeley v Wivenhoe Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Team Northumbria v Heaton Stannington 0 - 1 0
00:00 Team Solent v Brockenhurst 2 - 5 0
00:00 Thackley v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 4 0
00:00 Swaffham Town v Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 1 0
00:00 Sutton Common Rovers v Canterbury City 2 - 0 0
00:00 Sunderland RCA v Garforth Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Street v Hallen 1 - 1 0
00:00 Stotfold v Berkhamsted Town 1 - 12 0
00:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Loughborough University 2 - 1 0
00:00 Stanway Rovers v Gorleston 2 - 4 0
00:00 Squires Gate v Ashton Athletic 0 - 4 0
00:00 Sporting Khalsa v Stourport Swifts 2 - 2 0
00:00 Spelthorne Sports v Chertsey Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Southend Manor v Wroxham 1 - 0 0
00:00 Southall v Harpenden Town 5 - 1 0
00:00 Shildon v Morpeth Town 2 - 0 0
00:00 Shepton Mallet v Tavistock 1 - 4 0
00:00 Sheppey United v AFC Croydon Athletic 3 - 2 0
00:00 Shaftesbury v Exmouth Town 0 - 0 0
00:00 Sevenoaks Town v Broadbridge Heath 3 - 1 0
00:00 Seaham Red Star v Whitley Bay 1 - 1 0
00:00 Sawbridgeworth Town v West Essex 0 - 3 0
00:00 Runcorn Town v AFC Darwen 3 - 2 0
00:00 Runcorn Linnets v Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2 - 0 0
00:00 Rochester United v Erith Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Ringwood Town v Ascot United 0 - 6 0
00:00 Retford United v Quorn 1 - 1 0
00:00 Redbridge v Stansted 3 - 1 0
00:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare v Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 1 0
00:00 Raunds Town v Yaxley 1 - 1 0
00:00 Pontefract Collieries v Alsager Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Plymouth Parkway v Portland United 0 - 1 0
00:00 Peterborough Northern Star v Deeping Rangers 2 - 3 0
00:00 Parkgate v Barnton AFC 4 - 2 0
00:00 Penrith v West Auckland 2 - 1 0
00:00 Padiham v City of Liverpool 1 - 2 0
00:00 Oadby Town v St Andrews 1 - 1 0
00:00 Northwich Victoria v 1874 Northwich 2 - 2 0
00:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Harborough Town 0 - 5 0
00:00 Newton Aycliffe v Chester-Le-Street Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Newport IoW v Guildford City 2 - 2 0
00:00 Newmarket Town v Great Wakering Rovers 5 - 1 0
00:00 Newhaven v Peacehaven & Telscombe 0 - 0 0
00:00 Newcastle Benfield v West Allotment Celtic 1 - 0 0
00:00 Marske United v North Shields 4 - 4 0
00:00 Maine Road v Winsford United 3 - 2 0
00:00 Lymington Town v Andover Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Lydney Town v Wantage Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Loxwood v Holmesdale 3 - 1 0
00:00 Litherland Remyca v AFC Liverpool 2 - 0 0
00:00 Little Common v Eastbourne United 1 - 2 0
00:00 Leighton Town v Oxhey Jets 4 - 0 0
00:00 Leicester Road v Sleaford Town 2 - 1 0
00:00 Langford v Hadley United 1 - 9 0
00:00 Knaphill v Bournemouth FC 0 - 0 0
00:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 2 - 4 0
00:00 Kirby Muxloe v Barton Town Old Boys 4 - 2 0
00:00 Kirkley & Pakefield v Saffron Walden Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Irlam Town v Abbey Hey 1 - 2 0
00:00 Ilford v Woodbridge Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Huntingdon Town v Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 4 0
00:00 Hullbridge Sports v Ipswich Wanderers 5 - 1 0
00:00 Horsham YMCA v Three Bridges 0 - 2 0
00:00 Horndean v Melksham Town 2 - 1 0
00:00 Horley Town v Raynes Park Vale 5 - 1 0
00:00 Holmer Green v AFC Hayes 4 - 0 0
00:00 Hoddesdon Town v Haverhill Rovers 1 - 2 0
00:00 Histon v Northampton On Chenecks 0 - 1 0
00:00 Hassocks v Holland & Blair 2 - 3 0
00:00 Hanworth Villa v Bedfont & Feltham 5 - 0 0
00:00 Harrowby United v Grimsby Borough 0 - 3 0
00:00 Hanley Town v Atherstone Town 4 - 1 0
00:00 Hamworthy United v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 4 - 1 0
00:00 Hailsham Town v Redhill 1 - 8 0
00:00 Hackney Wick v Long Melford 0 - 1 0
00:00 Hadleigh United v Sporting Bengal United 3 - 2 0
00:00 Guisborough Town v Stockton Town 4 - 2 0
00:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Diss Town 5 - 0 0
00:00 Godalming Town v Westfield 2 - 1 0
00:00 Glebe v Lordswood 1 - 0 0
00:00 Framlingham Town v Wadham Lodge 0 - 0 0
00:00 Felixstowe & Walton United v Brantham Athletic 2 - 7 0
00:00 FC Romania v Waltham Forest 2 - 2 0
00:00 Farnham Town v Fawley 3 - 2 0
00:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Thetford Town 3 - 2 0
00:00 Fairford Town v Longlevens 1 - 1 0
00:00 Fakenham Town v Wellingborough Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Erith & Belvedere v Wick 4 - 0 0
00:00 Enfield 1893 v Haverhill Borough 1 - 2 0
00:00 Ely City v Holbeach United 0 - 2 0
00:00 Edgware Town v Leverstock Green 1 - 1 0
00:00 Eastbourne Town v Bearsted 2 - 1 0
00:00 East Preston v Saltdean United 2 - 1 0
00:00 Dunkirk v Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1 0
00:00 Daventry Town v Worcester City 0 - 1 0
00:00 Coventry United v Rugby Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Corinthian v Deal Town 2 - 2 0
00:00 Coventry Sphinx v Boldmere St Michaels 0 - 2 0
00:00 Colney Heath v Tring Athletic 1 - 0 0
00:00 Congleton Town v New Mills 4 - 2 0
00:00 Consett v Bishop Auckland 3 - 3 0
00:00 Colliers Wood United v AFC Uckfield Town 2 - 2 0
00:00 Coleshill Town v Wellington AFC 6 - 2 0
00:00 Cogenhoe United v Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 0 0
00:00 Cockfosters v Risborough Rangers 1 - 1 0
00:00 Clipstone Welfare v West Bridgford 3 - 1 0
00:00 Christchurch v AFC Portchester 1 - 5 0
00:00 Clevedon Town v Bitton 2 - 2 0
00:00 Clacton v Clapton 0 - 1 0
00:00 Chipping Sodbury Town v Brackley Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Camberley Town v Blackfield & Langley 0 - 0 0
00:00 Cammell Laird 1907 v Maltby Main 4 - 1 0
00:00 Charnock Richard v Penistone Church 3 - 4 0
00:00 Chatham Town v Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Cheddar v Willand Rovers 0 - 2 0
00:00 Chessington & Hook United v Lancing 2 - 2 0
00:00 Cadbury Heath v Longwell Green Sports 4 - 1 0
00:00 Boston Town v Radford 2 - 2 0
00:00 Bottesford Town v Long Eaton United 6 - 0 0
00:00 Bracknell Town