Betting UK   Tennis Results   Horse Racing Results   Bookmakers   Sporting Calendar 
sport statistics service

UK LEAGUES



FA Cup Results
Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score Attendances
Wed 20 Sep 17
00:00 Bodmin Town v Bideford 1 - 1 250
Tue 19 Sep 17
19:45 FC United of Manchester v Handsworth Parramore 6 - 2 0
19:45 Haughmond FC v Boston United 0 - 5 0
00:00 Royston Town v Braintree Town 1 - 2 251
00:00 Rushall Olympic v AFC Mansfield 1 - 2 114
00:00 Hyde United v Warrington Town 2 - 0 433
00:00 Phoenix Sports v Glebe 1 - 1 183
00:00 Potters Bar Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 3 179
00:00 Enfield Town v Hanwell Town 5 - 0 278
00:00 Billericay Town v Thamesmead Town 5 - 0 774
00:00 Burgess Hill Town v Colney Heath 3 - 0 255
00:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Alfreton Town 1 - 3 609
Mon 18 Sep 17
00:00 Cambridge City v St Albans City 0 - 2 276
Sun 17 Sep 17
15:00 1874 Northwich v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Ashton Athletic 0 - 4 0
00:00 Stourbridge v St Ives Town 2 - 0 765
00:00 Thamesmead Town v Billericay Town 1 - 1 433
00:00 FC Romania v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 168
Sat 16 Sep 17
15:00 Southport v Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 - 3 0
15:00 Bridport v Cadbury Heath 2 - 2 0
15:00 Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane Association 1 - 2 0
15:00 Boston United v Haughmond FC 1 - 1 0
15:00 Salford City v York City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Tunbridge Wells 4 - 0 0
15:00 Deeping Rangers v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 4 0
15:00 Lowestoft Town v Harlow Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 397
15:00 Gloucester City v Hungerford Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Harrogate Town v Penistone Church 3 - 0 0
15:00 Spennymoor Town v Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Knaphill 6 - 0 0
15:00 Stockport County v Curzon Ashton 1 - 0 0
15:00 Handsworth Parramore v FC United of Manchester 1 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v AFC Portchester 2 - 0 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Oxford City 1 - 3 0
15:00 Westfields v Leamington 0 - 2 0
00:00 Stafford Rangers v Tamworth 1 - 0 782
00:00 Metropolitan Police v Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 84
00:00 Marlow v Ashford Town (Middx) 0 - 2 161
00:00 Leiston v Crowborough Athletic 4 - 2 234
00:00 Welling United v Haringey Borough 1 - 2 329
00:00 Needham Market v Chesham United 2 - 0 166
00:00 Kettering Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 0 543
00:00 Kempston Rovers v Hereford 0 - 4 429
00:00 Weymouth v Chippenham Town 2 - 0 609
00:00 Hertford Town v AFC Hornchurch 1 - 2 308
00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Wingate & Finchley 0 - 0 377
00:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Merthyr Town 2 - 1 269
00:00 Lancaster City v Droylsden 4 - 0 303
00:00 Ware v Leatherhead 2 - 5 149
00:00 Kingstonian v Brackley Town 0 - 3 289
00:00 Tavistock v Frome Town 1 - 2 410
00:00 Shildon v Altrincham 1 - 0 345
00:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Nantwich Town 0 - 1 318
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Sunderland RCA 2 - 0 932
00:00 Salisbury v Poole Town 0 - 2 995
00:00 Stratford Town v Redditch United 4 - 1 326
00:00 Warrington Town v Hyde United 1 - 1 429
00:00 Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 2 712
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Kidlington 3 - 2 155
00:00 Ossett Town v Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 244
00:00 Wealdstone v Faversham Town 4 - 0 414
00:00 Nuneaton Town v Kings Lynn Town 3 - 1 627
00:00 Newcastle Benfield v Ashton United 2 - 1 149
00:00 Kings Langley v Margate 0 - 1 258
00:00 Grantham Town v Alvechurch 3 - 4 332
00:00 Hanwell Town v Enfield Town 0 - 0 210
00:00 Blyth Spartans v Shaw Lane AFC 1 - 2 543
00:00 Cinderford Town v Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 167
00:00 Cheshunt v Dorking Wanderers 1 - 3 170
00:00 Chelmsford City v Ramsgate 7 - 0 578
00:00 Buxton v Chasetown 4 - 1 314
00:00 Braintree Town v Royston Town 2 - 2 256
00:00 AFC Telford United v Barwell 2 - 0 541
00:00 Biggleswade Town v East Thurrock United 0 - 1 191
00:00 Basford United v Mickleover Sports 1 - 0 217
00:00 Horsham v Herne Bay 2 - 5 200
00:00 Banbury United v Thatcham Town 2 - 0 450
00:00 Baldock Town v Aylesbury United 1 - 2 335
00:00 Alfreton Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 2 418
00:00 AFC Sudbury v Chipstead 3 - 0 169
00:00 AFC Mansfield v Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 110
00:00 Colney Heath v Burgess Hill Town 3 - 3 153
00:00 Folkestone Invicta v Tooting & Mitcham United 3 - 1 335
00:00 Glebe v Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 200
00:00 Gosport Borough v Swindon Supermarine 1 - 2 176
00:00 Eastbourne Borough v Carshalton Athletic 4 - 3 438
00:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 392
00:00 Stalybridge Celtic v Chorley 1 - 3 551
00:00 St Albans City v Cambridge City 3 - 3 561
00:00 Dereham Town v Boston Town 1 - 2 246
00:00 Dartford v Barking 3 - 1 652
00:00 Darlington v South Shields 0 - 3 1814
Wed 06 Sep 17
20:00 Westfields v Soham Town Rangers 1 - 0 202
Tue 05 Sep 17
19:45 Liversedge v Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 0
00:00 Chipstead v Littlehampton Town 4 - 0 128
00:00 Biggleswade Town v North Leigh 3 - 2 113
00:00 Mildenhall Town v AFC Sudbury 2 - 4 280
00:00 Harlow Town v Thurrock 2 - 1 230
00:00 Altrincham v Abbey Hey 2 - 1 520
00:00 1874 Northwich v Mossley 2 - 0 348
00:00 Hartley Wintney v Basingstoke Town 1 - 0 620
00:00 Taunton Town v Tavistock 1 - 2 373
00:00 Egham Town v Ramsgate 2 - 4 98
Mon 04 Sep 17
00:00 Hitchin Town v Haringey Borough 1 - 1 201
Sun 03 Sep 17
00:00 Baldock Town v Thame United 4 - 3 151
00:00 Romulus v Kettering Town 0 - 3 249
00:00 Romford v AFC Hornchurch 0 - 1 333
00:00 Littlehampton Town v Chipstead 2 - 2 229
Sat 02 Sep 17
15:00 Andover Town v Cadbury Heath 1 - 2 0
15:00 AFC Mansfield v Dunkirk 4 - 0 0
15:00 Whitley Bay v Newcastle Benfield 0 - 2 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Barnoldswick Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Banstead Athletic v Glebe 0 - 4 0
15:00 Haywards Heath Town v Tunbridge Wells 2 - 2 0
15:00 Guildford City v Knaphill 1 - 3 0
15:00 Colney Heath v Cockfosters 3 - 0 0
15:00 Hadley United v FC Romania 2 - 3 0
15:00 Shaw Lane Association v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 0
15:00 Clapton v Needham Market 0 - 3 143
15:00 City of Liverpool v Nantwich Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Horndean v Bodmin Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Soham Town Rangers v Westfields 0 - 0 163
15:00 Brocton v Deeping Rangers 2 - 4 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Liversedge 0 - 0 0
15:00 Bottesford Town v Shildon 0 - 1 0
15:00 Crowborough Athletic v Sevenoaks Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Thatcham Town 1 - 5 0
00:00 Cheshunt v Takeley 2 - 0 185
00:00 Penistone Church v Whitby Town 3 - 2 496
00:00 Witton Albion v South Shields 0 - 2 534
00:00 Hyde United v Kendal Town 1 - 0 305
00:00 Gorleston v Barking 0 - 4 192
00:00 Frome Town v AFC Totton 2 - 1 191
00:00 Folkestone Invicta v Greenwich Borough 3 - 2 351
00:00 Faversham Town v Tonbridge Angels 3 - 1 346
00:00 Erith Town v Burgess Hill Town 0 - 3 105
00:00 Farnborough v Salisbury 2 - 3 396
00:00 Enfield Town v Harrow Borough 2 - 1 421
00:00 Dulwich Hamlet v Hastings United 3 - 1 1288
00:00 Droylsden v Colwyn Bay 4 - 3 174
00:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Chesham United 0 - 2 277
00:00 Grantham Town v Holbeach United 2 - 1 302
00:00 Gosport Borough v Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 257
00:00 Haverhill Borough v Kings Langley 0 - 8 126
00:00 Hendon v Wingate & Finchley 1 - 1 298
00:00 Hereford v Godalming Town 8 - 0 1737
00:00 Hertford Town v Grays Athletic 1 - 1 315
00:00 Horsham v Ashford United 6 - 0 243
00:00 Haughmond FC v Matlock Town 3 - 2 236
00:00 Halesowen Town v Basford United 0 - 3 359
00:00 Hanwell Town v Brightlingsea Regent 4 - 1 142
00:00 Haringey Borough v Hitchin Town 1 - 1 171
00:00 Dorking Wanderers v Worthing 3 - 2 281
00:00 Colne v Lancaster City 0 - 1 301
00:00 Beaconsfield Town v Marlow 0 - 2 218
00:00 Aylesbury v Leiston 1 - 3 109
00:00 Banbury United v Tiverton Town 4 - 2 436
00:00 Ashford Town (Middx) v Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 125
00:00 Ashton Athletic v Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 202
00:00 Arlesey Town v Heybridge Swifts 0 - 7 163
00:00 AFC Sudbury v Mildenhall Town 1 - 1 239
00:00 AFC Portchester v Dorchester Town 1 - 0 391
00:00 Abbey Hey v Altrincham 3 - 3 381
00:00 Bedford Town v Lowestoft Town 0 - 2 264
00:00 Basingstoke Town v Hartley Wintney 2 - 2 554
00:00 Bideford v Bishops Cleeve 5 - 1 231
00:00 Cleethorpes Town v Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 196
00:00 Buxton v Frickley Athletic 3 - 2 242
00:00 Carshalton Athletic v Pagham 5 - 3 225
00:00 Cinderford Town v Moneyfields 2 - 1 116
00:00 Bridport v Barnstaple Town 1 - 0 249
00:00 Boston Town v Hednesford Town 2 - 0 157
00:00 Boldmere St Michaels v Chasetown 0 - 3 359
00:00 Billericay Town v Didcot Town 5 - 0 1159
00:00 Berkhamsted Town v Slough Town 1 - 3 366
00:00 Herne Bay v Walton Casuals 3 - 1 192
00:00 Ramsgate v Egham Town 3 - 3 204
00:00 Stratford Town v Newcastle Town 4 - 0 187
00:00 St Ives Town v Coalville Town 1 - 0 203
00:00 Stalybridge Celtic v Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 289
00:00 St Margaretsbury v Kidlington 1 - 6 105
00:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Leek Town 6 - 1 262
00:00 Skelmersdale United v Handsworth Parramore 1 - 2 165
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Workington 1 - 0 794
00:00 Shaw Lane AFC v Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 187
00:00 Rushall Olympic v Potton United 1 - 0 139
00:00 Tavistock v Taunton Town 2 - 2 380
00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town v Barwell 0 - 2 186
00:00 Yaxley v Dereham Town 0 - 1 125
00:00 Warrington Town v Grimsby Borough 1 - 0 297
00:00 Ware v Witham Town 2 - 1 101
00:00 Tuffley Rovers v Swindon Supermarine 0 - 5 211
00:00 Tooting & Mitcham United v Merstham 2 - 0 256
00:00 Tividale v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 3 325
00:00 Tilbury v Aylesbury United 0 - 1 115
00:00 Thurrock v Harlow Town 1 - 1 159
00:00 Thamesmead Town v Lewes 3 - 0 104
00:00 Phoenix Sports v Eastbourne Town 2 - 0 177
00:00 Royston Town v Dunstable Town 2 - 0 234
00:00 Marine v Ashton United 1 - 3 324
00:00 Merthyr Town v Willand Rovers 6 - 1 303
00:00 Kempston Rovers v Wisbech Town 2 - 1 161
00:00 Maldon & Tiptree v Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 3 91
00:00 Margate v East Grinstead Town 3 - 1 458
00:00 Lincoln United v Redditch United 0 - 1 114
00:00 Loughborough Dynamo v Stourbridge 1 - 3 262
00:00 Leatherhead v Cray Valley Paper Mills 6 - 0 283
00:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Clitheroe 3 - 2 156
00:00 Kings Lynn Town v Coleshill Town 4 - 1 817
00:00 Market Drayton Town v Alvechurch 1 - 5 82
00:00 Mickleover Sports v Hinckley United 2 - 1 305
00:00 Potters Bar Town v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 181
00:00 Peterborough Sports v Stafford Rangers 3 - 4 284
00:00 Paulton Rovers v Winchester City 1 - 0 129
00:00 Odd Down v Weymouth 0 - 5 190
00:00 Ossett Town v Consett 2 - 1 179
00:00 Mossley v 1874 Northwich 2 - 2 355
00:00 North Leigh v Biggleswade Town 2 - 2 92
00:00 Metropolitan Police v Staines Town 3 - 2 153
00:00 Mickleover Sports v Hinckley AFC 2 - 1 305
Fri 01 Sep 17
00:00 City of Liverpool v Nantwich Town 1 - 2 1024
00:00 Kingstonian v Shoreham 3 - 2 218
00:00 Cambridge City v St Neots Town 3 - 1 312
Mon 28 Aug 17
19:45 Maine Road v Abbey Hey 1 - 2 0
Wed 23 Aug 17
19:45 Westfields v AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 0 0
00:00 Erith Town v Whyteleafe 3 - 3 93
00:00 Romford v Stowmarket Town 3 - 1 110
00:00 Kidsgrove Athletic v Trafford 2 - 0 164
00:00 Aylesbury United v Leverstock Green 4 - 1 149
Tue 22 Aug 17
19:45 Glebe v Deal Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Whitley Bay v Penrith 3 - 1 0
19:45 West Didsbury & Chorlton v 1874 Northwich 1 - 3 0
19:45 Horndean v Binfield Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Boldmere St Michaels v Wolverhampton Casuals 5 - 0 0
19:45 Haverhill Borough v Ilford 5 - 2 0
00:00 City of Liverpool v Prescot Cables 8 - 2 956
00:00 Hythe Town v Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 3 278
00:00 Kempston Rovers v Newport Pagnell Town 4 - 1 142
00:00 Heybridge Swifts v Haverhill Rovers 6 - 1 219
00:00 Faversham Town v Croydon 2 - 1 187
00:00 Chasetown v Worcester City 2 - 0 266
00:00 Burscough v Radcliffe Borough 0 - 3 92
00:00 Belper Town v Lincoln United 1 - 4 142
00:00 AFC Totton v Fleet Town 5 - 0 195
00:00 Kendal Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic 4 - 1 105
00:00 Peterborough Sports v Eynesbury Rovers 2 - 0 218
00:00 Newhaven v Lewes 1 - 4 364
00:00 Walton & Hersham v Carshalton Athletic 1 - 1 148
00:00 Wimborne Town v Andover Town 1 - 2 248
00:00 Sittingbourne v Pagham 0 - 1 152
00:00 Spalding United v Wisbech Town 0 - 2 303
00:00 Saffron Walden Town v Barking 3 - 4 343
Mon 21 Aug 17
00:00 Beaconsfield Town v Chalfont St Peter 3 - 1 127
Sun 20 Aug 17
15:00 St Margaretsbury v Hullbridge Sports 2 - 2 0
15:00 Quorn v AFC Mansfield 1 - 3 0
15:00 Erith & Belvedere v Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 - 4 0
15:00 Guildford City v Camberley Town 4 - 0 0
15:00 Littlehampton Town v Eastbourne United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Crawley Green v Berkhamsted Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Baldock Town v North Greenford United 3 - 1 0
00:00 Pickering Town v Clitheroe 1 - 2 133
00:00 Worcester City v Chasetown 1 - 1 572
00:00 Cray Wanderers v Sevenoaks Town 2 - 3 162
00:00 Highworth Town v Marlow 2 - 3 173
00:00 Hallam v Atherton Collieries 1 - 4 302
00:00 Herne Bay v Chessington & Hook United 2 - 1 204
Sat 19 Aug 17
15:00 Abbey Hey v Maine Road 2 - 2 0
15:00 Alresford Town v Thatcham Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Albion Sports v Newton Aycliffe 2 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Wulfrunians v Westfields 1 - 1 0
15:00 Walton Casuals v Molesey 3 - 1 81
15:00 Walsall Wood v Tividale 0 - 1 0
15:00 AFC Portchester v Amesbury Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Ilford v Haverhill Borough 1 - 1 0
15:00 Tunbridge Wells v Hounslow United 3 - 1 0
15:00 Penrith v Whitley Bay 1 - 1 0
15:00 Long Melford v FC Romania 1 - 2 0
15:00 Holland & Blair v Crowborough Athletic 1 - 4 0
15:00 Shepshed Dynamo v Kimberley Miners Welfare 3 - 0 0
15:00 Southend Manor v Gorleston 2 - 3 0
15:00 Holbeach United v Northampton On Chenecks 6 - 1 0
15:00 Hinckley AFC v Aylestone Park 4 - 1 0
15:00 Laverstock & Ford v Knaphill 2 - 4 0
15:00 Kirby Muxloe v Dunkirk 0 - 2 0
15:00 Leighton Town v Tuffley Rovers 2 - 3 0
15:00 1874 Northwich v West Didsbury & Chorlton 3 - 3 0
15:00 Parkgate v Handsworth Parramore 2 - 4 0
15:00 Sunderland RCA v Ashington A.F.C. 4 - 0 0
15:00 Sutton Common Rovers v Eastbourne Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Tavistock v Shaftesbury 2 - 1 0
15:00 Penistone Church v Litherland Remyca 2 - 0 0
15:00 Barnoldswick Town v Dunston UTS 2 - 1 0
15:00 Grimsby Borough v Leicester Road 4 - 1 0
15:00 Bridgwater Town v Brislington 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bridport v Street 3 - 1 0
15:00 Godalming Town v Farnham Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting v Coleshill Town 3 - 4 0
15:00 Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Linnets 4 - 2 0
15:00 Cockfosters v Holmer Green 3 - 0 0
15:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Basildon United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hengrove Athletic v Bodmin Town 1 - 4 0
15:00 Deal Town v Glebe 2 - 2 0
15:00 Guisborough Town v Shildon 1 - 5 0
15:00 Hamworthy United v Ascot United 4 - 1 0
15:00 Consett v Heaton Stannington 4 - 0 0
15:00 Tower Hamlets v Takeley 0 - 4 0
15:00 Wolverhampton Casuals v Boldmere St Michaels 2 - 2 0
15:00 Yaxley v Harborough Town 5 - 3 0
15:00 Banstead Athletic v Loxwood 6 - 3 0
15:00 Colliers Wood United v Shoreham 1 - 1 65
15:00 Binfield Town v Horndean 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bottesford Town v Clipstone Welfare 4 - 1 0
00:00 Pagham v Sittingbourne 1 - 1 124
00:00 Portland United v Paulton Rovers 0 - 3 221
00:00 Odd Down v Mangotsfield United 1 - 0 99
00:00 Pontefract Collieries v Skelmersdale United 1 - 2 99
00:00 Leek Town v Cammell Laird 1907 2 - 0 242
00:00 Ossett Albion v Droylsden 3 - 4 89
00:00 Redhill v Ashford United 1 - 3 178
00:00 Oadby Town v Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 149
00:00 Newport Pagnell Town v Kempston Rovers 3 - 3 152
00:00 Newcastle Town v Evesham United 1 - 1 123
00:00 Maldon & Tiptree v Waltham Abbey 5 - 1 73
00:00 Lincoln United v Belper Town 0 - 0 140
00:00 Lewes v Newhaven 3 - 3 446
00:00 Chipstead v Horley Town 2 - 0 85
00:00 Leverstock Green v Aylesbury United 1 - 1 98
00:00 Newmarket Town v Ware 1 - 2 100
00:00 Soham Town Rangers v Cogenhoe United 3 - 2 123
00:00 Potters Bar Town v West Essex 4 - 1 121
00:00 Stowmarket Town v Romford 1 - 1 106
00:00 Steyning Town v Phoenix Sports 0 - 5 79
00:00 Swindon Supermarine v Northwood 1 - 0 132
00:00 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 0 - 1 200
00:00 Taunton Town v Larkhall Athletic 3 - 0 368
00:00 Wisbech Town v Spalding United 2 - 2 262
00:00 Glossop North End v Mossley 0 - 2 450
00:00 Trafford v Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 2 197
00:00 Uxbridge v Thame United 0 - 4 85
00:00 Willand Rovers v Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 1 125
00:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Basford United 0 - 1 135
00:00 Southall v Hadley United 2 - 4 0
00:00 Radcliffe Borough v Burscough 1 - 1 114
00:00 Ramsbottom United v Liversedge 2 - 3 202
00:00 Ramsgate v Hanworth Villa 3 - 1 183
00:00 Rugby Town v Romulus 2 - 3 201
00:00 Wellingborough Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 4 513
00:00 Salisbury v Fareham Town 3 - 2 505
00:00 Scarborough Athletic v Marske United 1 - 1 885
00:00 Sheppey United v Hastings United 0 - 2 397
00:00 Sheffield v Ossett Town 0 - 2 229
00:00 Slimbridge v Cinderford Town 1 - 2 164
00:00 Whyteleafe v Erith Town 1 - 1 107
00:00 Brockenhurst v Hartley Wintney 1 - 5 133
00:00 Ashford Town (Middx) v Wembley 3 - 0 104
00:00 Arlesey Town v Desborough Town 3 - 1 80
00:00 Andover Town v Wimborne Town 3 - 3 163
00:00 Alvechurch v Hanley Town 2 - 0 235
00:00 AFC Sudbury v Aveley 4 - 0 174
00:00 AFC Hornchurch v Brentwood Town 2 - 0 309
00:00 Sporting Khalsa v Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 73
00:00 Bedford Town v Swaffham Town 3 - 1 180
00:00 Bury Town v Tilbury 1 - 2 233
00:00 Cadbury Heath v Yate Town 1 - 0 162
00:00 Canvey Island v Witham Town 0 - 2 224
00:00 Carshalton Athletic v Walton & Hersham 1 - 1 263
00:00 Haywards Heath Town v South Park 2 - 0 114
00:00 Aylesbury v Cirencester Town 2 - 1 72
00:00 Brantham Athletic v Cheshunt 3 - 6 70
00:00 Bracknell Town v Winchester City 0 - 4 238
00:00 Bowers & Pitsea v Haringey Borough 0 - 2 174
00:00 Boston Town v Carlton Town 3 - 2 56
00:00 Brocton v Gresley 2 - 0 87
00:00 Bideford v Wells City 6 - 0 281
00:00 Bedworth United v Haughmond FC 0 - 2 108
00:00 Barton Rovers v Deeping Rangers 1 - 2 71
00:00 Barnstaple Town v Clevedon Town 1 - 0 119
00:00 Barking v Saffron Walden Town 0 - 0 76
00:00 Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 3 - 2 220
00:00 Badshot Lea v Moneyfields 0 - 3 56
00:00 Chalfont St Peter v Beaconsfield Town 2 - 2 87
00:00 Hyde United v Congleton Town 4 - 2 332
00:00 Dereham Town v Corby Town 3 - 0 164
00:00 East Grinstead Town v VCD Athletic 3 - 2 75
00:00 East Preston v Thamesmead Town 0 - 8 89
00:00 Birstall United v Cleethorpes Town 0 - 3 196
00:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 207
00:00 Framlingham Town v Mildenhall Town 0 - 1 246
00:00 Fleet Town v AFC Totton 1 - 1 130
00:00 Frickley Athletic v Runcorn Town 2 - 1 188
00:00 Goole AFC v Newcastle Benfield 1 - 2 143
00:00 Grays Athletic v Redbridge 2 - 0 174
00:00 Greenwich Borough v Three Bridges 4 - 1 74
00:00 Hanwell Town v Longlevens 1 - 0 64
00:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic v Kendal Town 1 - 1 107
00:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 0 201
00:00 Hertford Town v Hadleigh United 4 - 1 260
00:00 Highmoor Ibis v North Leigh 1 - 3 50
00:00 Kidlington v Wantage Town 1 - 0 109
00:00 Croydon v Faversham Town 0 - 0 110
00:00 Corinthian-Casuals v Hythe Town 1 - 1 115
00:00 Chertsey Town v Horsham 1 - 3 120
00:00 Colwyn Bay v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 0 207
00:00 Haverhill Rovers v Heybridge Swifts 1 - 1 188
00:00 Colney Heath v Shortwood United 2 - 0 112
00:00 South Shields v Bridlington Town 3 - 1 1420
00:00 Clapton v Norwich United 2 - 0 122
00:00 Flackwell Heath v Didcot Town 1 - 2 118
00:00 Chipping Sodbury Town v Bishops Cleeve 1 - 3 104
Fri 18 Aug 17
19:45 AC London v Egham Town 1 - 5 0
00:00 Prescot Cables v City of Liverpool 2 - 2 973
00:00 Potton United v AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 185
00:00 Cambridge City v Stamford 1 - 0 236
Wed 16 Aug 17
19:30 Littlehampton Town v Chatham Town 2 - 1 0
19:15 Guildford City v Newport IoW 3 - 0 0
Tue 15 Aug 17
19:45 Erith Town v Rochester United 5 - 0 0
00:00 Leverstock Green v Edgware Town 5 - 3 0
00:00 Waltham Forest v FC Romania 1 - 2 0
Wed 09 Aug 17
00:00 North Shields v Marske United 0 - 1 0
00:00 Wadham Lodge v Framlingham Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Bridport v AFC St Austell 1 - 0 0
00:00 Bishop Auckland v Consett 2 - 5 0
00:00 Quorn v Retford United 3 - 0 0
Tue 08 Aug 17
00:00 Whitley Bay v Seaham Red Star 4 - 1 0
00:00 Basildon United v Walsham Le Willows 3 - 0 0
00:00 AFC Uckfield Town v Colliers Wood United 0 - 2 0
00:00 1874 Northwich v Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 0
00:00 Bournemouth FC v Knaphill 0 - 2 0
00:00 Biggleswade United v Potton United 1 - 2 0
00:00 Deal Town v Corinthian 4 - 1 0
00:00 Hallen v Street 1 - 4 0
00:00 Haywards Heath Town v Bedfont Sports 5 - 2 0
00:00 Highgate United v Tividale 2 - 3 0
00:00 Liversedge v Armthorpe Welfare 5 - 3 0
00:00 Hounslow United v Rusthall 2 - 1 0
00:00 Rocester v Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 3 0
00:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe v Newhaven 0 - 2 0
00:00 Longlevens v Fairford Town 5 - 1 0
00:00 London Colney v Highworth Town 2 - 4 0
00:00 Lancing v Chessington & Hook United 1 - 3 0
Mon 07 Aug 17
00:00 Tower Hamlets v Broxbourne Borough 1 - 0 0
Sun 06 Aug 17
00:00 AFC Emley v Burscough 0 - 3 0
00:00 Badshot Lea v Verwood Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Barkingside v Stowmarket Town 0 - 4 0
00:00 Epsom & Ewell v Banstead Athletic 1 - 2 0
00:00 Hallam v Bootle 3 - 0 0
00:00 Highmoor Ibis v Buckingham Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Highworth Town v London Colney 1 - 1 0
00:00 Rusthall v Hounslow United 0 - 0 0
00:00 Widnes v Handsworth Parramore 0 - 5 0
00:00 St Margaretsbury v Burnham Ramblers 3 - 2 0
Sat 05 Aug 17
00:00 Brislington v Sherbourne Town 6 - 1 0
00:00 Brocton v Cadbury Athletic 3 - 0 0
00:00 Bromsgrove Sporting v Rocester 2 - 2 0
00:00 Broxbourne Borough v Tower Hamlets 1 - 1 0
00:00 Buckland Athletic v Bodmin Town 2 - 3 0
00:00 Birstall United v South Normanton Athletic 3 - 0 0
00:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Sun Sports 4 - 0 0
00:00 Bridlington Town v Billingham Synthonia 2 - 0 0
00:00 Bridgwater Town v Keynsham Town 5 - 2 0
00:00 Bradford Town v Odd Down 3 - 4 0
00:00 Bracknell Town v Cowes Sports 3 - 0 0
00:00 Bottesford Town v Long Eaton United 6 - 0 0
00:00 Boston Town v Radford 2 - 2 0
00:00 Cadbury Heath v Longwell Green Sports 4 - 1 0
00:00 Binfield Town v Chichester City 4 - 3 0
00:00 Biggleswade v Wisbech Town 1 - 4 0
00:00 AC London v Crawley Down Gatwick 3 - 2 0
00:00 AFC St Austell v Bridport 1 - 1 0
00:00 AFC Mansfield v Hall Road Rangers 2 - 1 0
00:00 AFC Wulfrunians v Shawbury United 3 - 0 0
00:00 Albion Sports v Nelson 2 - 0 0
00:00 Bashley v Fareham Town 2 - 4 0
00:00 Barnoldswick Town v Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA 3 - 1 0
00:00 Athersley Recreation v West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 5 0
00:00 Ashington A.F.C. v Sunderland Ryhope CW 1 - 0 0
00:00 Arundel v Pagham 0 - 4 0
00:00 Armthorpe Welfare v Liversedge 1 - 1 0
00:00 Ardley United v Baldock Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Amesbury Town v Eversley & California 4 - 0 0
00:00 Abbey Rangers v Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 - 3 0
00:00 Loxwood v Holmesdale 3 - 1 0
00:00 Raunds Town v Yaxley 1 - 1 0
00:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare v Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 1 0
00:00 Redbridge v Stansted 3 - 1 0
00:00 Retford United v Quorn 1 - 1 0
00:00 Ringwood Town v Ascot United 0 - 6 0
00:00 Rochester United v Erith Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Runcorn Linnets v Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2 - 0 0
00:00 Runcorn Town v AFC Darwen 3 - 2 0
00:00 Sawbridgeworth Town v West Essex 0 - 3 0
00:00 Seaham Red Star v Whitley Bay 1 - 1 0
00:00 Sevenoaks Town v Broadbridge Heath 3 - 1 0
00:00 Shaftesbury v Exmouth Town 0 - 0 0
00:00 Sheppey United v AFC Croydon Athletic 3 - 2 0
00:00 Shepton Mallet v Tavistock 1 - 4 0
00:00 Shildon v Morpeth Town 2 - 0 0
00:00 Pontefract Collieries v Alsager Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Plymouth Parkway v Portland United 0 - 1 0
00:00 Peterborough Northern Star v Deeping Rangers 2 - 3 0
00:00 Lydney Town v Wantage Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Lymington Town v Andover Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Maine Road v Winsford United 3 - 2 0
00:00 Marske United v North Shields 4 - 4 0
00:00 Newcastle Benfield v West Allotment Celtic 1 - 0 0
00:00 Newhaven v Peacehaven & Telscombe 0 - 0 0
00:00 Newmarket Town v Great Wakering Rovers 5 - 1 0
00:00 Newport IoW v Guildford City 2 - 2 0
00:00 Newton Aycliffe v Chester-Le-Street Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Harborough Town 0 - 5 0
00:00 Northwich Victoria v 1874 Northwich 2 - 2 0
00:00 Oadby Town v St Andrews 1 - 1 0
00:00 Padiham v City of Liverpool 1 - 2 0
00:00 Penrith v West Auckland 2 - 1 0
00:00 Parkgate v Barnton AFC 4 - 2 0
00:00 Southall v Harpenden Town 5 - 1 0
00:00 Southend Manor v Wroxham 1 - 0 0
00:00 Spelthorne Sports v Chertsey Town 1 - 3 0
00:00 Walton & Hersham v Mile Oak 7 - 0 0
00:00 Washington v Dunston UTS 0 - 3 0
00:00 Wellingborough Whitworths v Desborough Town 0 - 4 0
00:00 Wells City v Cribbs 2 - 1 0
00:00 Wellington AFC v Hengrove Athletic 1 - 3 0
00:00 Welwyn Garden City v North Greenford United 2 - 4 0
00:00 Westfields v Bewdley Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Whitchurch United v Laverstock & Ford 0 - 3 0
00:00 Whitstable Town v Croydon 2 - 3 0
00:00 Windsor v Wembley 1 - 4 0
00:00 Wolverhampton Casuals v Malvern Town 7 - 0 0
00:00 Wolverhampton Sporting v Haughmond FC 2 - 3 0
00:00 Woodley United v Tuffley Rovers 1 - 2 0
00:00 Wootton Bassett Town v Crawley Green 1 - 2 0
00:00 Worthing United v Steyning Town 2 - 4 0
00:00 Walsham Le Willows v Basildon United 2 - 2 0
00:00 Walsall Wood v Whitchurch Alport 3 - 1 0
00:00 Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Sporting Khalsa v Stourport Swifts 2 - 2 0
00:00 Squires Gate v Ashton Athletic 0 - 4 0
00:00 Stanway Rovers v Gorleston 2 - 4 0
00:00 Staveley Miners Welfare v Loughborough University 2 - 1 0
00:00 Stotfold v Berkhamsted Town 1 - 12 0
00:00 Street v Hallen 1 - 1 0
00:00 Sunderland RCA v Garforth Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Sutton Common Rovers v Canterbury City 2 - 0 0
00:00 Swaffham Town v Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 1 0
00:00 Thackley v Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 4 0
00:00 Team Solent v Brockenhurst 2 - 5 0
00:00 Team Northumbria v Heaton Stannington 0 - 1 0
00:00 Takeley v Wivenhoe Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Thatcham Town v Petersfield Town 5 - 0 0
00:00 Tividale v Highgate United 1 - 1 0
00:00 Worksop Town v Hinckley AFC 1 - 2 0
00:00 Litherland Remyca v AFC Liverpool 2 - 0 0
00:00 Chessington & Hook United v Lancing 2 - 2 0
00:00 Coventry Sphinx v Boldmere St Michaels 0 - 2 0
00:00 Corinthian v Deal Town 2 - 2 0
00:00 Coventry United v Rugby Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Daventry Town v Worcester City 0 - 1 0
00:00 Dunkirk v Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1 0
00:00 East Preston v Saltdean United 2 - 1 0
00:00 Eastbourne Town v Bearsted 2 - 1 0
00:00 Edgware Town v Leverstock Green 1 - 1 0
00:00 Ely City v Holbeach United 0 - 2 0
00:00 Enfield 1893 v Haverhill Borough 1 - 2 0
00:00 Erith & Belvedere v Wick 4 - 0 0
00:00 Fakenham Town v Wellingborough Town 0 - 2 0
00:00 Kirby Muxloe v Barton Town Old Boys 4 - 2 0
00:00 Fairford Town v Longlevens 1 - 1 0
00:00 Colney Heath v Tring Athletic 1 - 0 0
00:00 Congleton Town v New Mills 4 - 2 0
00:00 Consett v Bishop Auckland 3 - 3 0
00:00 Cheddar v Willand Rovers 0 - 2 0
00:00 Chatham Town v Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 0
00:00 Charnock Richard v Penistone Church 3 - 4 0
00:00 Cammell Laird 1907 v Maltby Main 4 - 1 0
00:00 Camberley Town v Blackfield & Langley 0 - 0 0
00:00 Chipping Sodbury Town v Brackley Town 3 - 1 0
00:00 Clacton v Clapton 0 - 1 0
00:00 Clevedon Town v Bitton 2 - 2 0
00:00 Christchurch v AFC Portchester 1 - 5 0
00:00 Clipstone Welfare v West Bridgford 3 - 1 0
00:00 Cockfosters v Risborough Rangers 1 - 1 0
00:00 Cogenhoe United v Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 0 0
00:00 Coleshill Town v Wellington AFC 6 - 2 0
00:00 Colliers Wood United v AFC Uckfield Town 2 - 2 0
00:00 Eynesbury Rovers v Thetford Town 3 - 2 0
00:00 Farnham Town v Fawley 3 - 2 0
00:00 FC Romania v Waltham Forest 2 - 2 0
00:00 Hoddesdon Town v Haverhill Rovers 1 - 2 0
00:00 Holmer Green v AFC Hayes 4 - 0 0
00:00 Horley Town v Raynes Park Vale 5 - 1 0
00:00 Horndean v Melksham Town 2 - 1 0
00:00 Horsham YMCA v Three Bridges 0 - 2 0
00:00 Hullbridge Sports v Ipswich Wanderers 5 - 1 0
00:00 Huntingdon Town v Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 4 0
00:00 Ilford v Woodbridge Town 1 - 0 0
00:00 Irlam Town v Abbey Hey 1 - 2 0
00:00 Kirkley & Pakefield v Saffron Walden Town 1 - 2 0
00:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 2 - 4 0
00:00 Knaphill v Bournemouth FC 0 - 0 0
00:00 Langford v Hadley United 1 - 9 0
00:00 Leicester Road v Sleaford Town 2 - 1 0
00:00 Leighton Town v Oxhey Jets 4 - 0 0
00:00 Little Common v Eastbourne United 1 - 2 0
00:00 Histon v Northampton On Chenecks 0 - 1 0
00:00 Hassocks v Holland & Blair 2 - 3 0
00:00 Hanworth Villa v Bedfont & Feltham 5 - 0 0
00:00 Felixstowe & Walton United v Brantham Athletic 2 - 7 0
00:00 Framlingham Town v Wadham Lodge 0 - 0 0
00:00 Glebe v Lordswood 1 - 0 0
00:00 Godalming Town v Westfield 2 - 1 0
00:00 Great Yarmouth Town v Diss Town 5 - 0 0
00:00 Guisborough Town v Stockton Town 4 - 2 0
00:00 Hadleigh United v Sporting Bengal United 3 - 2 0
00:00 Harrowby United v Grimsby Borough 0 - 3 0
00:00 Hanley Town v Atherstone Town 4 - 1 0
00:00 Hamworthy United v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 4 - 1 0
00:00 Hackney Wick v Long Melford 0 - 1 0
00:00 Hailsham Town v Redhill 1 - 8 0
Fri 04 Aug 17
00:00 Heanor Town v Aylestone Park 0 - 1 0
00:00 Crowborough Athletic v Lingfield 2 - 0 0
00:00 Flackwell Heath v Burnham 5 - 0 0
00:00 Potton United v Biggleswade United 0 - 0 0
00:00 Sholing v Alresford Town 1 - 2 0
Sat 27 May 17
17:30 Arsenal v Chelsea 2 - 1 89472
Sat 30 May 15
17:30 Arsenal v Aston Villa 4 - 0 0
Sun 13 Apr 14
16:07 Hull City v Sheffield United 5 - 3 71820
Sat 12 Apr 14
17:07 Wigan Athletic v Arsenal 1 - 1 82185
Sun 09 Mar 14
16:05 Manchester City v Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 0
14:00 Hull City v Sunderland 3 - 0 20047
12:00 Sheffield United v Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 30048
Sat 08 Mar 14
12:45 Arsenal v Everton 4 - 1 59719
Sun 26 Jan 14
15:30 Chelsea v Stoke City 1 - 0 40845
13:00 Sheffield United v Fulham 1 - 1 16324
Sat 25 Jan 14
17:30 Stevenage v Everton 0 - 4 6913
15:00 Birmingham City v Swansea City 1 - 2 11490
15:00 Wigan Athletic v Crystal Palace 2 - 1 9542
15:00 Southampton v Yeovil Town 2 - 0 24070
15:00 Southend United v Hull City 0 - 2 10250
15:00 Rochdale v Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 8240
15:00 Port Vale v Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 7293
15:00 Manchester City v Watford 4 - 2 46514
15:00 Huddersfield Town v Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 10120
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cardiff City 0 - 1 12750
15:00 Sunderland v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 25081
12:45 Bournemouth v Liverpool 0 - 2 11475
Fri 24 Jan 14
20:00 Nottingham Forest v Preston North End 0 - 0 26465
19:45 Arsenal v Coventry City 4 - 0 59451
Sat 11 May 13
17:15 Manchester City v Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 86254
Sun 14 Apr 13
16:00 Chelsea v Manchester City 1 - 2 85621
Sat 13 Apr 13
17:15 Millwall v Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 62335
Wed 13 Mar 13
19:30 Blackburn Rovers v Millwall 0 - 1 8635
Sun 10 Mar 13
16:30 Manchester United v Chelsea 2 - 2 0
14:00 Millwall v Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 14885
Sat 09 Mar 13
17:30 Manchester City v Barnsley 5 - 0 46728
12:45 Everton v Wigan Athletic 0 - 3 35068
Wed 27 Feb 13
19:45 Middlesbrough v Chelsea 0 - 2 27856
Tue 26 Feb 13
19:45 Everton v Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 32688
Mon 18 Feb 13
20:00 Manchester United v Reading 2 - 1 75213
Sun 17 Feb 13
15:55 Huddersfield Town v Wigan Athletic 1 - 4 12117
14:00 Manchester City v Leeds United 4 - 0 46849
Sat 16 Feb 13
18:00 Oldham Athletic v Everton 2 - 2 9473
15:00 Arsenal v Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 60070
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Barnsley 1 - 3 14475
12:45 Luton Town v Millwall 0 - 3 9768
Fri 30 Nov 12
19:45 Bradford City v Brentford 1 - 1 3620
Sat 05 May 12
17:15 Chelsea v Liverpool 2 - 1 89102
Sun 15 Apr 12
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea 1 - 5 85731
Sat 14 Apr 12
12:30 Liverpool v Everton 2 - 1 87231
Tue 27 Mar 12
20:00 Sunderland v Everton 0 - 2 43140
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Bolton Wanderers 3 - 1 30718
Sun 18 Mar 12
16:00 Liverpool v Stoke City 2 - 1 43962
14:05 Chelsea v Leicester City 5 - 2 38276
Sat 17 Mar 12
12:45 Everton v Sunderland 1 - 1 38875
Wed 07 Mar 12
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Stevenage 3 - 1 35757
Tue 06 Mar 12
19:45 Birmingham City v Chelsea 0 - 2 21822
Sun 19 Feb 12
16:30 Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion 6 - 1 43940
14:00 Stevenage v Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 6332
12:00 Crawley Town v Stoke City 0 - 2 4214
Sat 18 Feb 12
17:15 Sunderland v Arsenal 2 - 0 26042
15:00 Everton v Blackpool 2 - 0 38347
15:00 Millwall v Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 11134
15:00 Norwich City v Leicester City 1 - 2 26658
12:30 Chelsea v Birmingham City 1 - 1 36870
Tue 07 Feb 12
19:45 Southampton v Millwall 2 - 3 0
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Blackpool 0 - 3 10274
Sun 29 Jan 12
16:00 Arsenal v Aston Villa 3 - 2 60019
13:30 Sunderland v Middlesbrough 1 - 1 33275
Sat 28 Jan 12
17:15 Brighton & Hove Albion v Newcastle United 1 - 0 21558
15:00 Hull City v Crawley Town 0 - 1 14473
15:00 Blackpool v Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 14042
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Swansea City 2 - 1 11597
15:00 Derby County v Stoke City 0 - 2 22247
15:00 West Bromwich Albion v Norwich City 1 - 2 17434
15:00 Stevenage v Notts County 1 - 0 0
15:00 Sheffield United v Birmingham City 0 - 4 18072
15:00 Millwall v Southampton 1 - 1 8278
15:00 Leicester City v Swindon Town 2 - 0 19942
12:45 Liverpool v Manchester United 2 - 1 43952
12:00 Queens Park Rangers v Chelsea 0 - 1 15728
Fri 27 Jan 12
20:00 Everton v Fulham 2 - 1 25300
19:45 Watford v Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 15384
Wed 18 Jan 12
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Birmingham City 0 - 1 10153
19:15 Wrexham v Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 0
Tue 17 Jan 12
20:00 Queens Park Rangers v Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 10855
20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 9466
19:45 Millwall v Dagenham & Redbridge 5 - 0 3751
19:30 Leicester City v Nottingham Forest 4 - 0 16210
Mon 09 Jan 12
19:45 Arsenal v Leeds United 1 - 0 59615
Sun 08 Jan 12
15:30 Peterborough United v Sunderland 0 - 2 8954
15:00 Chelsea v Portsmouth 4 - 0 41529
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v West Ham United 1 - 0 17916
13:00 Manchester City v Manchester United 2 - 3 46808
Sat 07 Jan 12
17:30 Bristol Rovers v Aston Villa 1 - 3 10883
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Notts County 0 - 2 9535
15:00 Coventry City v Southampton 1 - 2 9000
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Wrexham 1 - 1 18573
15:00 Barnsley v Swansea City 2 - 4 7380
15:00 Crawley Town v Bristol City 1 - 0 3779
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Blackpool 1 - 5 5092
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 5757
15:00 Derby County v Crystal Palace 1 - 0 10113
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 19506
15:00 Hull City v Ipswich Town 3 - 1 10246
15:00 Middlesbrough v Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 12631
15:00 Fulham v Charlton Athletic 4 - 0 20317
15:00 Gillingham v Stoke City 1 - 3 0
15:00 Norwich City v Burnley 4 - 1 22898
15:00 Newcastle United v Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 30876
15:00 Sheffield United v Salisbury City 3 - 1 10488
15:00 Reading v Stevenage 0 - 1 11295
15:00 Nottingham Forest v Leicester City 0 - 0 18477
15:00 Everton v Tamworth 2 - 0 27564
15:00 Swindon Town v Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 0
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Cheltenham Town 3 - 0 35672
15:00 Watford v Bradford City 4 - 2 8935
15:00 West Bromwich Albion v Cardiff City 4 - 2 12454
13:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Millwall 0 - 0 3396
12:30 Birmingham City v Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 14594
Fri 06 Jan 12
20:00 Liverpool v Oldham Athletic 5 - 1 44556

uk football statistics and betting odds
Affiliate Dolphin Web Ltd.