Betting UK   Tennis Results   Horse Racing Results   Bookmakers   Sporting Calendar 
sport statistics service

UK LEAGUES


Bognor Regis Town Chippenham Town Gloucester City Farnborough Braintree Town
East Thurrock United Hampton & Richmond Borough Poole Town Hungerford Town Welling United
Oxford City Truro City Dartford Maidstone United Margate
Ebbsfleet United Bishops Stortford Staines Town Bath City St Albans City
Whitehawk Hayes & Yeading United Basingstoke Town Maidenhead United Havant & Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town Boreham Wood Bromley Chelmsford City Eastbourne Borough
Gosport Borough Sutton United Wealdstone Concord Rangers Weston-super-Mare

Conference South Results
Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score Attendances
Tue 12 Sep 17
00:00 Truro City v Chippenham Town 1 - 0 288
00:00 St Albans City v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 403
00:00 Oxford City v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 3 125
00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bognor Regis Town 3 - 1 341
00:00 Dartford v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 2 702
00:00 Concord Rangers v Braintree Town 0 - 1 275
00:00 Welling United v Whitehawk 1 - 0 309
Mon 11 Sep 17
00:00 Gloucester City v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 1 217
00:00 Wealdstone v Poole Town 4 - 1 807
00:00 Hungerford Town v Bath City 1 - 2 311
00:00 Chelmsford City v East Thurrock United 1 - 2 741
Sat 09 Sep 17
15:00 St Albans City v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Braintree Town 4 - 3 0
00:00 Welling United v Poole Town 2 - 0 452
00:00 Wealdstone v Bognor Regis Town 3 - 0 845
00:00 Truro City v Whitehawk 7 - 2 413
00:00 Oxford City v East Thurrock United 3 - 3 174
00:00 Hungerford Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 2 228
00:00 Dartford v Chippenham Town 3 - 0 954
00:00 Gloucester City v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 322
00:00 Concord Rangers v Bath City 0 - 1 283
00:00 Chelmsford City v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 784
Tue 05 Sep 17
00:00 Whitehawk v Dartford 0 - 4 223
00:00 Weston-super-Mare v Wealdstone 5 - 1 416
00:00 Poole Town v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 4 276
00:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Truro City 1 - 2 698
00:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Chelmsford City 1 - 1 512
00:00 Eastbourne Borough v Concord Rangers 3 - 1 436
00:00 Chippenham Town v Gloucester City 2 - 0 612
00:00 Braintree Town v Welling United 1 - 1 504
00:00 Bognor Regis Town v Hungerford Town 1 - 2 536
00:00 Bath City v Oxford City 2 - 1 416
Sat 02 Sep 17
00:00 Whitehawk v Poole Town 2 - 2 298
00:00 Weston-super-Mare v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 4 467
00:00 Oxford City v Braintree Town 1 - 2 312
00:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dartford 2 - 2 574
00:00 Bath City v Welling United 1 - 1 542
00:00 Chelmsford City v Bognor Regis Town 0 - 0 898
00:00 East Thurrock United v Wealdstone 1 - 1 411
00:00 Eastbourne Borough v Chippenham Town 4 - 2 544
00:00 St Albans City v Gloucester City 2 - 3 904
00:00 Hungerford Town v Concord Rangers 2 - 0 209
00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Truro City 1 - 2 466
Mon 28 Aug 17
15:00 Welling United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 1 529
15:00 Wealdstone v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 0
15:00 Poole Town v Hungerford Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Whitehawk 4 - 0 858
15:00 Gloucester City v Bath City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Dartford v East Thurrock United 0 - 1 934
15:00 Concord Rangers v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Chippenham Town v Oxford City 3 - 2 0
15:00 Braintree Town v St Albans City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 916
Sat 26 Aug 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Braintree Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Chippenham Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hungerford Town v Gloucester City 2 - 3 0
15:00 St Albans City v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 0
15:00 Oxford City v Welling United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Dartford 0 - 3 0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 426
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Wealdstone 1 - 1 0
15:00 East Thurrock United v Bognor Regis Town 2 - 0 265
15:00 Chelmsford City v Truro City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Bath City v Poole Town 1 - 0 0
Sat 19 Aug 17
15:00 Wealdstone v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 908
15:00 Welling United v Hungerford Town 3 - 2 472
15:00 Poole Town v St Albans City 0 - 1 388
15:00 Truro City v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 412
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Bath City 1 - 2 633
15:00 Gloucester City v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 295
15:00 Dartford v Oxford City 7 - 1 812
15:00 Concord Rangers v Whitehawk 1 - 0 0
15:00 Chippenham Town v East Thurrock United 2 - 2 492
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 668
15:00 Braintree Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 1 472
Tue 15 Aug 17
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Gloucester City 2 - 1 553
19:45 Bognor Regis Town v Whitehawk 6 - 2 744
19:45 Truro City v Bath City 1 - 2 676
19:45 Oxford City v Hungerford Town 2 - 0 251
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 0 451
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Welling United 0 - 0 521
19:45 East Thurrock United v Braintree Town 5 - 3 442
19:45 Dartford v Concord Rangers 2 - 0 750
19:45 Chippenham Town v Poole Town 0 - 1 565
Mon 14 Aug 17
19:45 Wealdstone v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 922
19:45 Chelmsford City v St Albans City 0 - 2 1025
Sat 12 Aug 17
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Dartford 0 - 0 775
15:00 Whitehawk v Oxford City 0 - 3 208
15:00 Welling United v Bognor Regis Town 3 - 3 511
15:00 St Albans City v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 1 497
15:00 Poole Town v East Thurrock United 2 - 3 350
15:00 Hungerford Town v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 235
15:00 Gloucester City v Wealdstone 2 - 2 403
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 338
15:00 Concord Rangers v Truro City 2 - 2 257
15:00 Braintree Town v Chippenham Town 2 - 0 550
15:00 Bath City v Chelmsford City 1 - 2 493
Tue 08 Aug 17
19:45 Bath City v Chippenham Town 2 - 5 1254
19:45 Braintree Town v Dartford 2 - 2 530
19:45 Concord Rangers v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 219
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Oxford City 1 - 0 302
19:45 Whitehawk v East Thurrock United 2 - 3 201
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 2 644
19:45 Poole Town v Bognor Regis Town 2 - 2 487
19:45 St Albans City v Wealdstone 2 - 1 654
19:45 Welling United v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 611
Mon 07 Aug 17
19:45 Hungerford Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 0 370
19:45 Gloucester City v Truro City 0 - 3 352
Sat 05 Aug 17
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Poole Town 1 - 2 558
15:00 Truro City v Welling United 3 - 2 506
15:00 Wealdstone v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 752
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Braintree Town 2 - 3 598
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Whitehawk 3 - 0 409
15:00 Oxford City v St Albans City 2 - 3 283
15:00 East Thurrock United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 1 268
15:00 Chelmsford City v Gloucester City 2 - 0 811
15:00 Dartford v Hungerford Town 0 - 0 917
15:00 Chippenham Town v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 668
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Bath City 3 - 2 726
Sat 13 May 17
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Chelmsford City 2 - 1 0
Sun 07 May 17
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 1 2102
15:00 Dartford v Chelmsford City 1 - 2 2622
Wed 03 May 17
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
19:45 Chelmsford City v Dartford 0 - 0 1653
Sat 29 Apr 17
15:00 Poole Town v Dartford 2 - 3 0
15:00 Margate v Maidenhead United 0 - 3 0
15:00 Hungerford Town v Chelmsford City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Concord Rangers 1 - 0 701
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 5 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Oxford City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Whitehawk 2 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v St Albans City 3 - 2 0
15:00 East Thurrock United v Wealdstone 1 - 1 479
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Truro City 4 - 0 0
15:00 Bath City v Welling United 2 - 1 0
Sat 22 Apr 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Poole Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 0 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Hungerford Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Welling United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 2 500
15:00 Truro City v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 St Albans City v East Thurrock United 2 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Margate 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Bishops Stortford 4 - 0 1025
15:00 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 3377
15:00 Concord Rangers v Gosport Borough 2 - 2 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Bath City 3 - 1 1185
Mon 17 Apr 17
15:00 Wealdstone v Bishops Stortford 5 - 0 620
15:00 Truro City v Maidenhead United 0 - 3 721
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Hungerford Town 2 - 0 549
15:00 St Albans City v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 547
15:00 Margate v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 896
15:00 Gosport Borough v Oxford City 0 - 1 364
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v East Thurrock United 4 - 0 618
15:00 Bath City v Poole Town 3 - 0 602
15:00 Concord Rangers v Whitehawk 3 - 0 241
15:00 Dartford v Hampton & Richmond Borough 3 - 1 1101
15:00 Chelmsford City v Welling United 3 - 1 967
Sat 15 Apr 17
15:00 Whitehawk v St Albans City 1 - 1 301
15:00 Oxford City v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 361
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Wealdstone 1 - 1 834
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 1 2477
15:00 East Thurrock United v Bath City 2 - 0 292
Fri 14 Apr 17
15:00 Welling United v Truro City 3 - 2 526
15:00 Hungerford Town v Dartford 2 - 0 522
15:00 Maidenhead United v Concord Rangers 2 - 0 1404
15:00 Poole Town v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 833
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Margate 3 - 1 740
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Gosport Borough 0 - 2 268
Sat 08 Apr 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Hungerford Town 1 - 2 282
15:00 Welling United v Gosport Borough 4 - 0 450
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Bishops Stortford 5 - 0 382
15:00 Wealdstone v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 781
15:00 Truro City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 501
15:00 St Albans City v Margate 1 - 1 611
15:00 Chelmsford City v Poole Town 3 - 0 876
15:00 Oxford City v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 5 294
15:00 Dartford v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 3 958
15:00 Maidenhead United v East Thurrock United 2 - 1 1134
15:00 Concord Rangers v Bath City 0 - 5 202
Tue 04 Apr 17
19:45 Poole Town v Hungerford Town 1 - 1 659
Sat 01 Apr 17
15:00 Poole Town v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 737
15:00 Hungerford Town v St Albans City 0 - 0 295
15:00 Margate v Truro City 2 - 1 412
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Dartford 2 - 2 555
15:00 Gosport Borough v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 384
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 611
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Welling United 5 - 1 1767
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Wealdstone 5 - 1 691
15:00 East Thurrock United v Whitehawk 2 - 3 225
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Oxford City 0 - 2 265
15:00 Bath City v Maidenhead United 1 - 5 708
Sat 25 Mar 17
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v East Thurrock United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Welling United v Hungerford Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Truro City v Whitehawk 4 - 2 0
15:00 St Albans City v Dartford 1 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Poole Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Gosport Borough 5 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Bath City v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 1089
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Maidenhead United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Margate v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 0
Wed 22 Mar 17
19:45 Whitehawk v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 3 212
Tue 21 Mar 17
19:45 Dartford v Margate 4 - 0 0
19:45 Poole Town v Truro City 2 - 0 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Oxford City 6 - 1 0
19:45 Gosport Borough v Bath City 1 - 0 0
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Bishops Stortford 8 - 0 0
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Welling United 7 - 3 0
19:45 East Thurrock United v Chelmsford City 1 - 2 478
Mon 20 Mar 17
19:45 Hungerford Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 0
19:45 Wealdstone v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 0
Sat 18 Mar 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 226
15:00 Poole Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 3 - 3 567
15:00 Wealdstone v Chelmsford City 1 - 1 841
15:00 Maidenhead United v Welling United 3 - 0 968
15:00 Hungerford Town v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 271
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Margate 3 - 2 490
15:00 East Thurrock United v Oxford City 2 - 1 218
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 1325
15:00 Gosport Borough v St Albans City 4 - 0 315
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bath City 1 - 2 504
15:00 Dartford v Truro City 5 - 3 936
Tue 14 Mar 17
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Bath City 1 - 2 594
Sat 11 Mar 17
15:00 Truro City v Wealdstone 1 - 2 411
15:00 Welling United v Poole Town 2 - 1 465
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Maidenhead United 1 - 3 453
15:00 Margate v Gosport Borough 2 - 0 434
15:00 Oxford City v Whitehawk 1 - 0 452
15:00 St Albans City v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 864
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Hungerford Town 2 - 0 557
15:00 Bishops Stortford v East Thurrock United 0 - 4 283
15:00 Chelmsford City v Eastbourne Borough 5 - 1 803
15:00 Concord Rangers v Dartford 1 - 1 367
15:00 Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town 6 - 0 489
Tue 07 Mar 17
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Wealdstone 1 - 2 389
Mon 06 Mar 17
19:45 Chelmsford City v Maidenhead United 0 - 1 847
Sat 04 Mar 17
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Oxford City 3 - 0 436
15:00 Whitehawk v Welling United 1 - 0 370
15:00 Wealdstone v Gosport Borough 2 - 1 670
15:00 St Albans City v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 602
15:00 Maidenhead United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 0 946
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Chelmsford City 2 - 2 586
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Truro City 2 - 0 539
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v East Thurrock United 6 - 1 1267
15:00 Dartford v Bath City 2 - 0 944
15:00 Concord Rangers v Margate 0 - 0 237
Wed 01 Mar 17
19:45 Whitehawk v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 4 154
Tue 28 Feb 17
19:45 Margate v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 0
19:45 St Albans City v Wealdstone 0 - 3 0
19:45 Welling United v Dartford 0 - 0 0
Sat 25 Feb 17
15:00 Oxford City v Dartford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v St Albans City 3 - 2 0
15:00 Welling United v Wealdstone 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hungerford Town v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Margate v Whitehawk 0 - 2 0
15:00 East Thurrock United v Poole Town 1 - 2 279
15:00 Gosport Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 6 0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 2 505
15:00 Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers 4 - 3 0
15:00 Bath City v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 4 0
Tue 21 Feb 17
19:45 Truro City v Gosport Borough 2 - 0 0
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Welling United 2 - 2 0
19:45 East Thurrock United v Margate 1 - 0 206
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 0
Sat 18 Feb 17
15:00 Truro City v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 419
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Welling United 2 - 2 502
15:00 Maidenhead United v Whitehawk 2 - 1 969
15:00 St Albans City v Bath City 1 - 4 839
15:00 Margate v Wealdstone 0 - 1 547
15:00 Oxford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 323
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hungerford Town 1 - 0 1321
15:00 East Thurrock United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 1 243
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Gosport Borough 2 - 0 554
15:00 Dartford v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 1385
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Poole Town 1 - 4 363
Tue 14 Feb 17
19:45 Oxford City v Bath City 1 - 1 215
Mon 13 Feb 17
19:45 Wealdstone v Whitehawk 0 - 0 545
Sat 11 Feb 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 349
15:00 Poole Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 0 503
15:00 Wealdstone v Oxford City 1 - 1 511
15:00 Welling United v East Thurrock United 2 - 0 424
15:00 Hungerford Town v Bishops Stortford 2 - 0 218
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Maidenhead United 2 - 1 545
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Margate 1 - 0 421
15:00 Gosport Borough v Dartford 0 - 4 363
15:00 Concord Rangers v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 249
15:00 Chelmsford City v St Albans City 1 - 1 765
15:00 Bath City v Truro City 4 - 0 543
Tue 07 Feb 17
19:45 Whitehawk v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 324
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Gosport Borough 2 - 2 369
19:45 Poole Town v St Albans City 1 - 0 462
Mon 06 Feb 17
19:45 Hungerford Town v Truro City 5 - 0 266
Sat 04 Feb 17
15:00 Maidenhead United v Poole Town 1 - 1 1020
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Concord Rangers 4 - 0 1028
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 2 581
15:00 East Thurrock United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 3 255
15:00 Dartford v Whitehawk 3 - 1 875
Tue 31 Jan 17
19:45 St Albans City v Welling United 3 - 2 0
Sat 28 Jan 17
15:00 Whitehawk v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 2 0
15:00 Welling United v Oxford City 4 - 0 541
15:00 Wealdstone v Dartford 0 - 4 811
15:00 Poole Town v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 681
15:00 Gosport Borough v Maidenhead United 0 - 2 325
15:00 Hungerford Town v East Thurrock United 3 - 0 218
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 4 427
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Bishops Stortford 4 - 1 516
15:00 Concord Rangers v St Albans City 3 - 2 315
15:00 Bath City v Margate 2 - 0 588
15:00 Chelmsford City v Truro City 2 - 0 925
Tue 24 Jan 17
19:45 Gosport Borough v East Thurrock United 1 - 5 364
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Dartford 2 - 3 472
Mon 23 Jan 17
19:45 Hungerford Town v Whitehawk 3 - 1 192
Sat 21 Jan 17
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Concord Rangers 1 - 0 381
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 1434
Tue 17 Jan 17
19:45 Dartford v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 2 532
Sat 14 Jan 17
15:00 Margate v Poole Town 0 - 2 353
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans City 2 - 2 856
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hungerford Town 2 - 2 554
15:00 Bath City v Bishops Stortford 2 - 0 543
15:00 Concord Rangers v Oxford City 3 - 3 220
Sat 07 Jan 17
15:00 Wealdstone v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 4 785
15:00 St Albans City v Maidenhead United 2 - 2 1111
15:00 Truro City v Oxford City 3 - 2 330
15:00 Gosport Borough v Hungerford Town 1 - 4 411
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Welling United 2 - 0 463
15:00 Margate v Bishops Stortford 0 - 3 463
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Poole Town 0 - 0 568
15:00 Dartford v East Thurrock United 6 - 1 920
15:00 Chelmsford City v Whitehawk 1 - 0 793
15:00 Concord Rangers v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 3 231
15:00 Bath City v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 1 615
Mon 02 Jan 17
15:00 Poole Town v Gosport Borough 7 - 0 675
Sun 01 Jan 17
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Truro City 4 - 2 549
15:00 Welling United v Margate 5 - 1 626
15:00 Oxford City v St Albans City 2 - 1 381
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Dartford 1 - 0 2564
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 3 808
15:00 Hungerford Town v Bath City 2 - 2 408
15:00 Maidenhead United v Wealdstone 2 - 0 1282
15:00 East Thurrock United v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 384
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Chelmsford City 1 - 3 717
Mon 26 Dec 16
15:00 Truro City v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 2 506
15:00 Margate v Welling United 0 - 3 508
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 0 539
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Whitehawk 4 - 2 708
15:00 Dartford v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 2404
15:00 Chelmsford City v Bishops Stortford 4 - 0 1014
15:00 Concord Rangers v East Thurrock United 1 - 1 305
15:00 Bath City v Hungerford Town 1 - 1 798
13:30 Wealdstone v Maidenhead United 2 - 1 1100
13:00 St Albans City v Oxford City 2 - 4 1049
13:00 Gosport Borough v Poole Town 0 - 2 631
Sat 17 Dec 16
15:00 Whitehawk v Bath City 0 - 2 290
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Chelmsford City 0 - 0 414
15:00 Welling United v Concord Rangers 3 - 1 402
15:00 Poole Town v Wealdstone 1 - 1 663
15:00 Oxford City v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 234
15:00 Hungerford Town v Margate 1 - 0 220
15:00 Maidenhead United v Dartford 5 - 0 945
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v St Albans City 4 - 0 701
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 4 393
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Gosport Borough 2 - 0 852
15:00 East Thurrock United v Truro City 5 - 1 242
Sat 10 Dec 16
15:00 Oxford City v Hungerford Town 0 - 6 156
15:00 Margate v St Albans City 0 - 2 364
Sat 03 Dec 16
15:00 Whitehawk v Gosport Borough 4 - 4 254
15:00 Welling United v Bath City 3 - 1 466
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 5 356
15:00 Oxford City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 752
15:00 St Albans City v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 678
15:00 Truro City v Bishops Stortford 1 - 2 246
15:00 Wealdstone v East Thurrock United 1 - 0 602
15:00 Maidenhead United v Margate 2 - 0 821
15:00 Dartford v Poole Town 2 - 1 886
15:00 Chelmsford City v Hungerford Town 3 - 3 924
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 1 231
Tue 22 Nov 16
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Margate 2 - 1 357
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 1 828
Sat 19 Nov 16
15:00 Poole Town v Whitehawk 3 - 1 386
15:00 Margate v Oxford City 0 - 5 495
15:00 Hungerford Town v Wealdstone 2 - 0 344
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Truro City 0 - 1 345
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Welling United 3 - 1 587
15:00 Gosport Borough v Concord Rangers 2 - 5 1005
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United 2 - 3 1318
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 4 415
15:00 East Thurrock United v St Albans City 1 - 1 315
15:00 Bath City v Chelmsford City 2 - 2 540
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Dartford 0 - 3 388
Mon 14 Nov 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Bath City 0 - 1 638
00:00 Hungerford Town v Welling United 1 - 0 238
Sat 12 Nov 16
15:00 Welling United v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 1014
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Gosport Borough 1 - 1 425
15:00 Whitehawk v East Thurrock United 2 - 3 298
15:00 Wealdstone v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 4 651
15:00 Maidenhead United v Bath City 2 - 1 1031
15:00 Truro City v Margate 2 - 0 369
15:00 Chelmsford City v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 2 963
15:00 Oxford City v Bishops Stortford 3 - 1 279
15:00 Dartford v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 0 881
15:00 Concord Rangers v Poole Town 3 - 2 222
15:00 St Albans City v Hungerford Town 5 - 0 702
Tue 08 Nov 16
19:45 Dartford v St Albans City 0 - 2 652
19:45 Whitehawk v Truro City 2 - 4 195
Sat 05 Nov 16
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 288
15:00 East Thurrock United v Maidenhead United 0 - 0 298
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Oxford City 0 - 1 606
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Wealdstone 1 - 3 665
15:00 Poole Town v Chelmsford City 4 - 0 551
15:00 Gosport Borough v Welling United 1 - 1 441
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Truro City 4 - 2 1020
15:00 Bath City v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 479
Sat 29 Oct 16
15:00 Whitehawk v Margate 2 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 3 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Welling United 0 - 1 0
15:00 St Albans City v Truro City 5 - 0 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Hungerford Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Poole Town v East Thurrock United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Gosport Borough 1 - 2 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Bath City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Oxford City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Chelmsford City 2 - 2 0
Tue 25 Oct 16
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 343
Sat 22 Oct 16
15:00 Truro City v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 2 323
15:00 Welling United v Whitehawk 1 - 2 437
15:00 Gosport Borough v Wealdstone 1 - 3 487
15:00 Oxford City v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 0 272
15:00 Margate v Concord Rangers 1 - 5 429
15:00 Hungerford Town v Poole Town 0 - 1 325
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Maidenhead United 2 - 3 1146
15:00 Chelmsford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 4 - 4 1068
15:00 East Thurrock United v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 606
15:00 Bishops Stortford v St Albans City 1 - 5 424
15:00 Bath City v Dartford 0 - 1 610
Sat 15 Oct 16
15:00 Maidenhead United v Bishops Stortford 6 - 0 866
15:00 Poole Town v Oxford City 1 - 3 498
15:00 East Thurrock United v Weston-super-Mare 5 - 1 242
15:00 Gosport Borough v Chelmsford City 0 - 6 552
15:00 Truro City v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 3 246
Sat 08 Oct 16
15:00 Welling United v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 600
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 423
15:00 Truro City v Dartford 0 - 5 464
15:00 St Albans City v Gosport Borough 2 - 1 787
15:00 Oxford City v East Thurrock United 0 - 1 267
15:00 Margate v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 1 454
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Poole Town 0 - 2 934
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hungerford Town 2 - 4 170
15:00 Chelmsford City v Wealdstone 4 - 1 1465
15:00 Bath City v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 1008
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Whitehawk 0 - 3 300
Tue 27 Sep 16
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Whitehawk 2 - 0 0
Sat 24 Sep 16
15:00 Wealdstone v Truro City 1 - 2 703
15:00 Whitehawk v Oxford City 3 - 0 315
15:00 Poole Town v Welling United 2 - 1 418
15:00 Hungerford Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 3 340
15:00 Maidenhead United v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 632
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bath City 3 - 3 447
15:00 Gosport Borough v Margate 1 - 0 447
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v St Albans City 3 - 1 1039
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Chelmsford City 1 - 5 502
15:00 East Thurrock United v Bishops Stortford 2 - 2 242
15:00 Dartford v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 842
Tue 13 Sep 16
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Hungerford Town 0 - 1 336
19:45 Truro City v Poole Town 0 - 0 302
19:45 Welling United v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 406
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Whitehawk 0 - 2 404
19:45 Margate v Dartford 0 - 2 574
19:45 St Albans City v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 903
19:45 Oxford City v Maidenhead United 1 - 3 346
19:45 Bath City v Gosport Borough 4 - 0 331
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 375
19:45 Concord Rangers v Wealdstone 0 - 1 241
Mon 12 Sep 16
19:45 Chelmsford City v East Thurrock United 2 - 2 913
Sat 10 Sep 16
15:00 Hungerford Town v Gosport Borough 3 - 3 195
15:00 Maidenhead United v St Albans City 1 - 1 719
15:00 Oxford City v Truro City 1 - 1 214
15:00 Poole Town v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 395
15:00 Welling United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 3 401
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 340
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Bath City 2 - 1 516
15:00 East Thurrock United v Dartford 1 - 1 373
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Margate 0 - 2 362
15:00 Whitehawk v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 289
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Wealdstone 4 - 1 965
Tue 06 Sep 16
19:45 Gosport Borough v Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 - 1 467
19:45 Truro City v Hungerford Town 2 - 0 406
19:45 St Albans City v Poole Town 4 - 0 485
19:45 Margate v East Thurrock United 2 - 1 369
19:45 Dartford v Welling United 2 - 1 1210
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 542
19:45 Bath City v Oxford City 1 - 3 470
19:45 Concord Rangers v Bishops Stortford 0 - 0 234
Mon 05 Sep 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 0 626
19:45 Chelmsford City v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 901
Sat 03 Sep 16
15:00 St Albans City v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 4 1008
15:00 Wealdstone v Poole Town 2 - 2 1003
15:00 Truro City v East Thurrock United 0 - 6 261
15:00 Margate v Hungerford Town 1 - 1 642
15:00 Dartford v Maidenhead United 0 - 0 1083
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Oxford City 4 - 0 541
15:00 Gosport Borough v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 556
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishops Stortford 3 - 2 438
15:00 Chelmsford City v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 0 747
15:00 Concord Rangers v Welling United 0 - 5 258
15:00 Bath City v Whitehawk 2 - 1 535
Mon 29 Aug 16
15:30 Weston-super-Mare v St Albans City 0 - 3 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Concord Rangers 0 - 0 0
15:00 Welling United v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Poole Town v Bath City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Gosport Borough 1 - 2 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Truro City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hungerford Town v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 0 0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dartford 4 - 1 678
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Wealdstone 0 - 3 0
15:00 East Thurrock United v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 304
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Margate 4 - 0 0
Sat 27 Aug 16
15:00 Margate v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 1 403
15:00 Truro City v Welling United 1 - 1 401
15:00 Wealdstone v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 4 667
15:00 St Albans City v Whitehawk 3 - 1 503
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Poole Town 2 - 4 347
15:00 Gosport Borough v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 487
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 764
15:00 Dartford v Hungerford Town 2 - 0 813
15:00 Concord Rangers v Maidenhead United 0 - 1 241
15:00 Chelmsford City v Oxford City 2 - 0 613
15:00 Bath City v East Thurrock United 2 - 1 523
Sat 20 Aug 16
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Bath City 0 - 1 301
15:00 East Thurrock United v Gosport Borough 5 - 1 203
15:00 Whitehawk v Wealdstone 0 - 0 354
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Dartford 1 - 2 410
15:00 Poole Town v Margate 1 - 0 433
15:00 Welling United v St Albans City 0 - 1 483
15:00 Oxford City v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 143
15:00 Hungerford Town v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 2 212
15:00 Maidenhead United v Chelmsford City 1 - 0 626
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 912
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Truro City 2 - 2 419
Tue 16 Aug 16
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Poole Town 0 - 0 510
19:45 St Albans City v Chelmsford City 2 - 1 561
19:45 Truro City v Bath City 1 - 3 486
19:45 Oxford City v Wealdstone 0 - 3 303
19:45 Margate v Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 4 468
19:45 Maidenhead United v Hemel Hempstead Town 5 - 0 483
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Whitehawk 1 - 1 933
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 383
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Hungerford Town 1 - 2 266
19:45 East Thurrock United v Welling United 1 - 1 286
19:45 Dartford v Gosport Borough 0 - 0 706
Sat 13 Aug 16
15:00 Whitehawk v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 293
15:00 Welling United v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 2 458
15:00 Wealdstone v Margate 2 - 1 689
15:00 Poole Town v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 424
15:00 Hungerford Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 417
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Oxford City 2 - 0 465
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough v East Thurrock United 1 - 2 422
15:00 Gosport Borough v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 509
15:00 Concord Rangers v Truro City 0 - 2 198
15:00 Bath City v St Albans City 3 - 0 367
15:00 Chelmsford City v Dartford 1 - 1 780
Wed 10 Aug 16
19:45 Whitehawk v Dartford 1 - 0 322
Tue 09 Aug 16
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v East Thurrock United 1 - 1 383
19:45 Welling United v Bishops Stortford 1 - 2 502
19:45 Poole Town v Maidenhead United 1 - 0 502
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 525
19:45 Gosport Borough v Truro City 3 - 1 482
19:45 Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 452
19:45 Bath City v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 2 693
Mon 08 Aug 16
19:45 Wealdstone v St Albans City 2 - 2 824
19:45 Chelmsford City v Margate 2 - 0 809
19:45 Hungerford Town v Oxford City 2 - 0 285
Sat 06 Aug 16
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Whitehawk 3 - 1 236
15:00 Truro City v Chelmsford City 2 - 2 502
15:00 St Albans City v Concord Rangers 2 - 0 606
15:00 Oxford City v Welling United 2 - 1 243
15:00 Maidenhead United v Gosport Borough 3 - 0 454
15:00 Margate v Bath City 1 - 0 567
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 0 565
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Poole Town 4 - 0 1031
15:00 Dartford v Wealdstone 2 - 2 1002
15:00 East Thurrock United v Hungerford Town 0 - 1 244
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 1 333
Sat 14 May 16
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Maidstone United 2 - 2 0
Sun 08 May 16
16:00 Maidstone United v Truro City 1 - 0 0
16:00 Ebbsfleet United v Whitehawk 1 - 2 0
Wed 04 May 16
19:45 Whitehawk v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
19:45 Truro City v Maidstone United 0 - 2 0
Sat 30 Apr 16
15:00 Maidstone United v Bishops Stortford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Whitehawk 0 - 3 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 5 0
15:00 Bath City v Margate 2 - 0 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Basingstoke Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Sutton United 0 - 1 0
15:00 St Albans City v Dartford 4 - 0 0
15:00 Truro City v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
Thu 28 Apr 16
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Truro City 0 - 0 0
Tue 26 Apr 16
19:45 Truro City v Whitehawk 1 - 1 0
Sat 23 Apr 16
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Maidenhead United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Maidstone United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Wealdstone v St Albans City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton United v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Margate v Hemel Hempstead Town 4 - 3 0
15:00 Dartford v Oxford City 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Bath City 0 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Gosport Borough 3 - 0 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Truro City 2 - 0 0
Tue 19 Apr 16
19:45 Concord Rangers v Truro City 1 - 2 0
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Wealdstone 2 - 1 0
19:45 Bath City v Whitehawk 0 - 3 0
Sat 16 Apr 16
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Whitehawk 1 - 2 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Maidenhead United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Truro City v Maidstone United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Sutton United v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 3142
15:00 St Albans City v Havant & Waterlooville 6 - 0 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Oxford City 3 - 1 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 0
15:00 Dartford v Basingstoke Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Gosport Borough 6 - 1 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Margate 4 - 1 0
15:00 Bath City v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 0
Tue 12 Apr 16
19:45 Whitehawk v Oxford City 2 - 0 0
19:45 Truro City v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 3 0
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans City 2 - 2 0
19:45 Gosport Borough v Basingstoke Town 3 - 2 0
Mon 11 Apr 16
19:45 Sutton United v Bishops Stortford 2 - 0 1061
Sat 09 Apr 16
15:00 Maidstone United v Dartford 1 - 2 0
15:00 Margate v Sutton United 0 - 4 0
15:00 Oxford City v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Wealdstone 3 - 0 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Bath City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Chelmsford City 3 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Bishops Stortford 0 - 0 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v St Albans City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 2 0
Tue 05 Apr 16
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Whitehawk 3 - 0 0
19:45 Maidstone United v Sutton United 1 - 2 0
19:45 Truro City v Dartford 3 - 0 0
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 0
Mon 04 Apr 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 0 0
Sat 02 Apr 16
15:00 Wealdstone v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 2 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Margate 1 - 0 0
15:00 Sutton United v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 952
15:00 St Albans City v Maidstone United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Gosport Borough 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 5 0
15:00 Dartford v Maidenhead United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Bath City 3 - 1 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Oxford City 3 - 0 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Concord Rangers 0 - 2 0
Wed 30 Mar 16
19:45 Oxford City v Truro City 1 - 2 0
Mon 28 Mar 16
15:00 Chelmsford City v Maidstone United 3 - 0 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 0
15:00 Sutton United v Whitehawk 2 - 2 0
15:00 Margate v Concord Rangers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Maidenhead United 2 - 5 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Dartford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bath City v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 0
Sat 26 Mar 16
15:00 Whitehawk v Gosport Borough 3 - 0 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Oxford City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Chelmsford City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 St Albans City v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v Sutton United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Margate 4 - 1 0
Fri 25 Mar 16
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Bishops Stortford 3 - 1 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Bath City 3 - 1 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 0
Tue 22 Mar 16
19:45 Whitehawk v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 0
19:45 Oxford City v Concord Rangers 5 - 1 0
Mon 21 Mar 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Sutton United 0 - 2 0
Sat 19 Mar 16
15:00 Oxford City v Wealdstone 3 - 2 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Basingstoke Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Margate v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 1 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Truro City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Dartford 2 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hemel Hempstead Town 6 - 0 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Sutton United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Bath City v Bishops Stortford 2 - 2 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v St Albans City 1 - 2 0
Tue 15 Mar 16
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Maidstone United 1 - 2 0
19:45 Truro City v Bath City 3 - 1 0
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Whitehawk 2 - 1 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Dartford 2 - 1 0
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Chelmsford City 1 - 1 0
Mon 14 Mar 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 0 0
Sat 12 Mar 16
15:00 Margate v Oxford City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Sutton United v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 0 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Maidstone United 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v St Albans City 1 - 3 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Truro City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Concord Rangers 2 - 3 0
15:00 Dartford v Whitehawk 2 - 4 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Maidenhead United 4 - 1 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bath City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 0
Tue 08 Mar 16
19:45 Oxford City v Maidstone United 2 - 3 0
19:45 Whitehawk v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 3 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 0
19:45 St Albans City v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 0
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 0
Sat 05 Mar 16
15:00 Oxford City v Bath City 1 - 1 0
15:00 St Albans City v Sutton United 0 - 3 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Bishops Stortford 2 - 3 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Dartford 2 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v Chelmsford City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Gosport Borough 2 - 0 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Margate 3 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Wealdstone 2 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Basingstoke Town 3 - 1 0
Tue 01 Mar 16
19:45 Bath City v Gosport Borough 0 - 1 0
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 0
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United v Dartford 2 - 2 0
Mon 29 Feb 16
19:45 Chelmsford City v Bishops Stortford 4 - 1 0
Sat 27 Feb 16
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Chelmsford City 0 - 3 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Basingstoke Town 4 - 4 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Maidstone United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton United v Margate 4 - 1 0
15:00 St Albans City v Whitehawk 6 - 0 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 0 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bath City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Oxford City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Truro City 0 - 3 0
Tue 23 Feb 16
19:45 Margate v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 0
19:45 Gosport Borough v Dartford 1 - 3 0
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Bath City 1 - 1 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Oxford City 2 - 1 0
Sat 20 Feb 16
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Sutton United 2 - 2 0
15:00 Truro City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Oxford City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Dartford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Gosport Borough 0 - 0 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Margate 2 - 3 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Maidstone United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bath City v St Albans City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Maidenhead United 2 - 1 0
Tue 16 Feb 16
19:45 Whitehawk v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 0
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 0
19:45 Truro City v Hemel Hempstead Town 4 - 2 0
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Bishops Stortford 2 - 1 0
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v St Albans City 1 - 0 0
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Sutton United 1 - 2 0
Mon 15 Feb 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Oxford City 2 - 2 0
Sat 13 Feb 16
15:00 Sutton United v Bath City 1 - 1 815
15:00 St Albans City v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Margate v Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Gosport Borough 2 - 1 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Wealdstone 1 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 3 351
Tue 09 Feb 16
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Oxford City 5 - 2 0
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Gosport Borough 1 - 3 0
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 4 113
Sat 06 Feb 16
15:00 Wealdstone v Truro City 4 - 4 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Margate 0 - 2 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Maidenhead United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 1 0
15:00 Dartford v St Albans City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
Tue 02 Feb 16
19:45 Gosport Borough v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 357
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 0
Sat 30 Jan 16
15:00 St Albans City v Truro City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 0
15:00 Margate v Bishops Stortford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Weston-super-Mare 5 - 5 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bath City 5 - 2 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Sutton United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
Tue 26 Jan 16
19:45 Dartford v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
Sat 23 Jan 16
15:00 Truro City v Maidenhead United 4 - 4 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton United v Dartford 2 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v St Albans City 4 - 1 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Basingstoke Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Whitehawk 4 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Wealdstone 3 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Margate 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Concord Rangers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Gosport Borough 2 - 0 0
Mon 18 Jan 16
19:45 Wealdstone v Gosport Borough 1 - 1 0
Sat 16 Jan 16
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Bath City 4 - 1 0
15:00 Margate v Chelmsford City 4 - 1 0
Sat 09 Jan 16
15:00 Sutton United v St Albans City 5 - 0 0
15:00 Margate v Maidenhead United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 0 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Wealdstone 1 - 1 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Basingstoke Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Maidstone United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Truro City 0 - 0 0
Sat 02 Jan 16
15:00 St Albans City v Bishops Stortford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Margate 2 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Chelmsford City 1 - 1 0
Mon 28 Dec 15
15:00 Maidstone United v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Margate 1 - 1 1417
15:00 Concord Rangers v Bishops Stortford 2 - 2 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 St Albans City v Chelmsford City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 0
Sat 26 Dec 15
15:00 Bath City v Truro City 0 - 3 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v St Albans City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Dartford 0 - 1 810
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Whitehawk 1 - 1 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Concord Rangers 4 - 2 0
15:00 Sutton United v Basingstoke Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Maidenhead United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Margate v Maidstone United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Wealdstone 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 0
Sat 19 Dec 15
15:00 Chelmsford City v Wealdstone 0 - 2 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Dartford 0 - 1 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Bishops Stortford 1 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 0
15:00 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 2 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Margate v Gosport Borough 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Maidstone United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Bath City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v St Albans City 2 - 2 0
Tue 15 Dec 15
19:45 St Albans City v Maidenhead United 3 - 2 0
Sat 12 Dec 15
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Sutton United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Dartford 0 - 1 531
Tue 08 Dec 15
19:45 Maidstone United v Whitehawk 0 - 1 0
Sat 05 Dec 15
15:00 Wealdstone v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 3 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
15:00 St Albans City v Margate 3 - 0 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Truro City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Chelmsford City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Dartford v Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 2 738
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Oxford City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Sutton United 0 - 3 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Basingstoke Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 3 0
Tue 01 Dec 15
19:45 Maidstone United v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 0
Tue 24 Nov 15
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 2 0
19:45 St Albans City v Gosport Borough 1 - 3 0
19:45 Concord Rangers v Maidenhead United 2 - 0 0
Mon 23 Nov 15
19:45 Wealdstone v Whitehawk 2 - 2 0
Sun 22 Nov 15
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Truro City 2 - 2 0
Sat 21 Nov 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Concord Rangers 0 - 2 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Bath City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v St Albans City 4 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton United v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Gosport Borough 1 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Margate 1 - 2 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Bishops Stortford 4 - 2 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Maidstone United 0 - 1 0
Tue 17 Nov 15
19:45 Truro City v Basingstoke Town 2 - 0 0
19:45 Margate v Bath City 1 - 1 0
19:45 Maidstone United v Wealdstone 1 - 0 0
Sat 14 Nov 15
15:00 Margate v Whitehawk 2 - 6 0
15:00 St Albans City v Wealdstone 1 - 0 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 0 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Chelmsford City 0 - 5 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Maidenhead United 3 - 1 0
15:00 Dartford v Maidstone United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Basingstoke Town 5 - 0 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Sutton United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Oxford City 1 - 3 0
Tue 10 Nov 15
19:45 Oxford City v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 3 0
Sat 07 Nov 15
15:00 Sutton United v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Concord Rangers 0 - 3 0
15:00 Margate v Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 1 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Oxford City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Truro City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Bath City 3 - 2 0
Mon 02 Nov 15
19:45 Sutton United v Oxford City 1 - 1 0
Sat 31 Oct 15
15:00 Maidenhead United v Basingstoke Town 4 - 3 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v St Albans City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 6 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Wealdstone 2 - 3 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Sutton United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Dartford v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Maidstone United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Oxford City v Bishops Stortford 3 - 1 0
15:00 Truro City v Margate 2 - 1 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 2 0
Tue 27 Oct 15
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Whitehawk 3 - 1 0
Sat 24 Oct 15
15:00 Truro City v Gosport Borough 2 - 2 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Dartford 1 - 2 0
Sat 17 Oct 15
15:00 Oxford City v Margate 1 - 1 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Truro City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Maidstone United v St Albans City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 0 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Wealdstone 1 - 2 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 0
15:00 Dartford v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Sutton United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 3 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Chelmsford City 1 - 2 0
Sat 10 Oct 15
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 0
Sat 03 Oct 15
16:00 Sutton United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 949
15:00 Wealdstone v Dartford 2 - 1 0
15:00 Whitehawk v St Albans City 6 - 0 0
15:00 Truro City v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 0 0
15:00 Margate v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 2 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Gosport Borough 0 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Maidstone United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Concord Rangers 0 - 0 0
15:00 Chelmsford City v Oxford City 0 - 4 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Maidenhead United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Bath City v Basingstoke Town 0 - 0 0
Tue 22 Sep 15
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 0
Sat 19 Sep 15
15:00 St Albans City v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Sutton United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Margate 1 - 2 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 4 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishops Stortford 1 - 2 0
15:00 Maidenhead United v Chelmsford City 1 - 0 442
15:00 Oxford City v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 2 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Bath City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dartford v Truro City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Whitehawk 1 - 2 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Wealdstone 1 - 1 0
Tue 15 Sep 15
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Truro City 2 - 2 0
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Hayes & Yeading United 4 - 0 0
19:45 Maidenhead United v Maidstone United 0 - 2 0
19:45 Oxford City v Dartford 2 - 1 0
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Whitehawk 2 - 3 0
19:45 Gosport Borough v Bath City 3 - 1 0
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United 1 - 0 0
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Margate 1 - 4 0
Mon 14 Sep 15
19:45 St Albans City v Basingstoke Town 3 - 0 0
19:45 Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers 5 - 2 0
Sat 12 Sep 15
15:00 Maidstone United v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 0
15:00 Margate v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Sutton United v Gosport Borough 1 - 0 0
15:00 Truro City v St Albans City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Wealdstone v Chelmsford City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Whitehawk v Maidenhead United 3 - 2 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Bishops Stortford 0 - 2 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 5 0
15:00 Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Concord Rangers v Oxford City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Dartford v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 0
Sat 05 Sep 15
15:20 Chelmsford City v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Truro City 0 - 0 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United 3 - 1 0
15:00 Gosport Borough v Maidstone United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Wealdstone 0 - 0 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Basingstoke Town 2 - 2 0
15:00 Oxford City v Whitehawk 0 - 0 0
15:00 Sutton United v Concord Rangers 2 - 2 730
15:00 Margate v St Albans City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bath City v Dartford 0 - 0 0
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1 0
Mon 31 Aug 15
15:00 Truro City v Oxford City 0 - 6 541
15:00 St Albans City v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 860
15:00 Maidstone United v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 2117
15:00 Maidenhead United v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 1 532
15:00 Concord Rangers v Margate 2 - 1 321
15:00 Dartford v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 2251
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Eastbourne Borough 4 - 0 0
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Gosport Borough 0 - 1 534
15:00 Wealdstone v Bishops Stortford 3 - 1 663
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Bath City 1 - 1 720
15:00 Whitehawk v Sutton United 2 - 0 307
Sat 29 Aug 15
15:00 Sutton United v Wealdstone 5 - 2 803
15:00 Oxford City v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 202
15:00 Margate v Dartford 0 - 2 996
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Maidenhead United 0 - 1 416
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Basingstoke Town 3 - 0 182
15:00 Gosport Borough v Truro City 3 - 1 530
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Concord Rangers 3 - 2 314
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Whitehawk 2 - 2 972
15:00 Chelmsford City v St Albans City 2 - 1 595
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Maidstone United 1 - 0 1011
15:00 Bath City v Havant & Waterlooville 5 - 0 769
Sat 22 Aug 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Chelmsford City 4 - 2 231
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 326
15:00 Wealdstone v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 764
15:00 Truro City v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 491
15:00 St Albans City v Bath City 0 - 1 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 1 1906
15:00 Maidenhead United v Sutton United 1 - 1 446
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 3 264
15:00 Dartford v Gosport Borough 2 - 3 812
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Oxford City 2 - 1 552
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Margate 0 - 0 471
Tue 18 Aug 15
19:45 Oxford City v Basingstoke Town 2 - 2 255
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Maidstone United 0 - 1 637
19:45 Concord Rangers v Dartford 2 - 3 712
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v St Albans City 1 - 0 437
19:45 Gosport Borough v Whitehawk 2 - 2 412
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 194
19:45 Margate v Wealdstone 0 - 0 677
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Chelmsford City 1 - 2 662
19:45 Bath City v Maidenhead United 2 - 1 648
Mon 17 Aug 15
19:45 Sutton United v Truro City 2 - 2 746
Sat 15 Aug 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Bath City 0 - 1 219
15:00 Maidenhead United v Gosport Borough 0 - 0 458
15:00 Maidstone United v Oxford City 0 - 1 2037
15:00 St Albans City v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 602
15:00 Truro City v Concord Rangers 2 - 1 366
15:00 Wealdstone v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 581
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 4 368
15:00 Dartford v Sutton United 2 - 2 910
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Margate 2 - 0 613
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Bishops Stortford 1 - 1 462
15:00 Chelmsford City v Hayes & Yeading United 4 - 0 559
Tue 11 Aug 15
19:45 Whitehawk v Margate 2 - 2 288
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Gosport Borough 0 - 4 349
19:45 Truro City v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 503
19:45 Maidstone United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 2363
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Sutton United 0 - 2 647
19:45 Maidenhead United v Bishops Stortford 4 - 1 354
19:45 Dartford v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 963
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Bath City 1 - 2 547
Mon 10 Aug 15
19:45 St Albans City v Oxford City 1 - 3 481
19:45 Wealdstone v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 664
19:45 Chelmsford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 723
Sat 08 Aug 15
15:00 Sutton United v Maidstone United 0 - 2 1307
15:00 Oxford City v Chelmsford City 2 - 2 253
15:00 Margate v Truro City 1 - 1 752
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Dartford 1 - 0 653
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Whitehawk 3 - 4 189
15:00 Gosport Borough v St Albans City 0 - 0 389
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Basingstoke Town 1 - 0 888
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 551
15:00 Concord Rangers v Weston-super-Mare 4 - 1 267
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 0 353
15:00 Bath City v Wealdstone 2 - 1 641
Sat 02 May 15
15:00 Boreham Wood v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 906
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Whitehawk 0 - 1 1749
Wed 29 Apr 15
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 1296
19:45 Whitehawk v Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 629
Sat 25 Apr 15
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Basingstoke Town 1 - 2 231
15:00 Staines Town v Bath City 1 - 1 327
15:00 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 464
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 609
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v St Albans City 0 - 3 303
15:00 Gosport Borough v Bromley 2 - 1 701
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Whitehawk 1 - 2 1127
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Bishops Stortford 4 - 0 954
15:00 Farnborough v Concord Rangers 0 - 3 285
15:00 Chelmsford City v Boreham Wood 3 - 4 1241
Sat 18 Apr 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 1 525
15:00 St Albans City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 777
15:00 Maidenhead United v Wealdstone 1 - 4 562
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Farnborough 0 - 0 674
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 326
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Gosport Borough 0 - 1 390
15:00 Bromley v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 2938
15:00 Bath City v Sutton United 0 - 2 612
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 803
Tue 14 Apr 15
19:45 Bath City v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 0
Sat 11 Apr 15
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Maidenhead United 0 - 2 217
15:00 Wealdstone v Whitehawk 0 - 2 814
15:00 Sutton United v Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 495
15:00 Staines Town v Concord Rangers 0 - 2 211
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishops Stortford 0 - 3 554
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Bath City 2 - 0 228
15:00 Gosport Borough v St Albans City 1 - 2 519
15:00 Farnborough v Chelmsford City 1 - 3 291
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 790
15:00 Bromley v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 1343
Mon 06 Apr 15
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Staines Town 1 - 2 222
15:00 Whitehawk v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 0 253
15:00 Wealdstone v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 901
15:00 St Albans City v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 0 431
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Bath City 2 - 0 770
15:00 Maidenhead United v Bromley 4 - 4 423
15:00 Concord Rangers v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 384
15:00 Boreham Wood v Sutton United 2 - 0 401
15:00 Chelmsford City v Bishops Stortford 4 - 2 657
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Farnborough 3 - 1 759
Sat 04 Apr 15
15:00 Sutton United v Chelmsford City 1 - 0 493
15:00 Staines Town v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 311
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 587
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Basingstoke Town 0 - 1 316
15:00 Gosport Borough v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 0
15:00 Farnborough v Wealdstone 1 - 4 416
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Concord Rangers 1 - 0 495
15:00 Bromley v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 2035
15:00 Bishops Stortford v St Albans City 2 - 1 444
Fri 03 Apr 15
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Whitehawk 3 - 0 1002
Tue 31 Mar 15
19:45 Bath City v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 302
Sat 28 Mar 15
15:00 St Albans City v Staines Town 0 - 0 621
15:00 Whitehawk v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 218
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Sutton United 1 - 0 571
15:00 Maidenhead United v Gosport Borough 1 - 2 378
15:00 Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 552
15:00 Chelmsford City v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 660
15:00 Boreham Wood v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 592
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Farnborough 2 - 2 382
15:00 Bath City v Bromley 2 - 2 515
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Wealdstone 2 - 4 1034
Tue 24 Mar 15
19:45 Concord Rangers v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 2 277
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Chelmsford City 3 - 1 537
Sat 21 Mar 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Basingstoke Town 0 - 1 252
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 495
15:00 Wealdstone v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 711
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 4 261
15:00 Sutton United v Gosport Borough 0 - 1 651
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 956
15:00 Farnborough v Bath City 2 - 7 351
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bishops Stortford 3 - 0 511
15:00 Chelmsford City v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 607
15:00 Bromley v Staines Town 0 - 1 833
Tue 17 Mar 15
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United v Staines Town 0 - 0 241
19:45 Bromley v Farnborough 5 - 0 576
19:45 Bath City v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 303
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 431
Mon 16 Mar 15
19:45 Wealdstone v Gosport Borough 3 - 0 535
Sat 14 Mar 15
15:00 Staines Town v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 248
15:00 St Albans City v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 0 363
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bromley 1 - 1 519
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Farnborough 2 - 0 285
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Wealdstone 3 - 1 673
15:00 Gosport Borough v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 503
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United 1 - 0 819
15:00 Boreham Wood v Whitehawk 2 - 2 201
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Sutton United 0 - 0 375
15:00 Bath City v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 775
Tue 10 Mar 15
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Bath City 4 - 2 378
19:45 Maidenhead United v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 208
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Staines Town 2 - 1 312
Sat 07 Mar 15
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 378
15:00 Wealdstone v Bishops Stortford 1 - 4 744
15:00 Sutton United v Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 661
15:00 Bromley v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 1988
15:00 Chelmsford City v Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 692
15:00 Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 397
15:00 Farnborough v Staines Town 1 - 1 382
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Bath City 0 - 3 709
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Gosport Borough 1 - 0 592
15:00 Concord Rangers v St Albans City 3 - 1 675
Tue 03 Mar 15
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Bath City 3 - 2 466
19:45 Staines Town v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 4 231
19:45 Sutton United v Bromley 1 - 2 529
Sat 28 Feb 15
15:00 St Albans City v Wealdstone 1 - 3 877
15:00 Staines Town v Sutton United 0 - 1 325
15:00 Maidenhead United v Whitehawk 0 - 2 310
15:00 Gosport Borough v Farnborough 2 - 1 541
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 1636
15:00 Chelmsford City v Bromley 1 - 2 749
15:00 Boreham Wood v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 251
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 4 315
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Concord Rangers 0 - 0 486
Tue 24 Feb 15
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United v Gosport Borough 2 - 3 180
Sat 21 Feb 15
15:00 Whitehawk v St Albans City 2 - 1 262
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Boreham Wood 1 - 4 262
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 766
15:00 Farnborough v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 381
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 679
Tue 17 Feb 15
19:45 Whitehawk v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 179
19:45 Maidenhead United v Basingstoke Town 0 - 3 352
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Wealdstone 1 - 1 0
19:45 Gosport Borough v Sutton United 3 - 2 403
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Bromley 0 - 1 1227
19:45 Bath City v Farnborough 7 - 4 355
Sat 14 Feb 15
15:00 Sutton United v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 2 503
15:00 Staines Town v Wealdstone 1 - 2 418
15:00 St Albans City v Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 608
15:00 Maidenhead United v Chelmsford City 2 - 0 406
15:00 Gosport Borough v Bath City 3 - 1 509
15:00 Farnborough v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 343
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 3 500
15:00 Bromley v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 935
15:00 Boreham Wood v Concord Rangers 0 - 0 621
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 605
Tue 10 Feb 15
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v St Albans City 0 - 0 386
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Staines Town 3 - 2 616
19:45 Concord Rangers v Chelmsford City 2 - 1 405
Mon 09 Feb 15
19:45 Farnborough v Boreham Wood 0 - 3 205
Sat 07 Feb 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Boreham Wood 3 - 0 170
15:00 Wealdstone v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 3 600
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 223
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Gosport Borough 2 - 1 0
15:00 Staines Town v Bromley 0 - 6 315
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Farnborough 1 - 0 456
15:00 Concord Rangers v Sutton United 0 - 0 306
15:00 Chelmsford City v St Albans City 2 - 1 682
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Maidenhead United 3 - 2 575
Tue 03 Feb 15
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 2 106
19:45 Whitehawk v Bath City 2 - 1 110
Sat 31 Jan 15
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 6 0
15:00 Sutton United v Farnborough 2 - 0 442
15:00 Wealdstone v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 0 796
15:00 Gosport Borough v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 562
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bath City 0 - 1 502
15:00 Chelmsford City v Whitehawk 2 - 1 607
15:00 Bromley v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 0 945
15:00 Boreham Wood v Basingstoke Town 0 - 4 380
Tue 27 Jan 15
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Sutton United 1 - 2 362
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Concord Rangers 0 - 1 522
Sat 24 Jan 15
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Sutton United 2 - 2 629
15:00 Maidenhead United v St Albans City 1 - 1 405
15:00 Gosport Borough v Bishops Stortford 2 - 0 394
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Wealdstone 1 - 1 763
15:00 Concord Rangers v Whitehawk 3 - 0 223
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Bromley 1 - 2 638
Sun 18 Jan 15
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 288
Sat 17 Jan 15
15:00 Whitehawk v Bromley 2 - 1 252
15:00 Wealdstone v Chelmsford City 4 - 2 708
15:00 Sutton United v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 696
15:00 St Albans City v Concord Rangers 2 - 0 543
15:00 Maidenhead United v Bishops Stortford 1 - 3 330
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Farnborough 4 - 1 548
15:00 Bath City v Staines Town 2 - 1 570
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Gosport Borough 1 - 1 527
Tue 13 Jan 15
19:45 Staines Town v Gosport Borough 2 - 1 310
Sat 10 Jan 15
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Chelmsford City 3 - 1 283
15:00 St Albans City v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 803
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Basingstoke Town 3 - 0 563
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 304
Sun 04 Jan 15
15:00 Concord Rangers v Staines Town 1 - 0 229
15:00 Whitehawk v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 174
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Sutton United 3 - 2 499
15:00 Wealdstone v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 904
15:00 St Albans City v Gosport Borough 2 - 1 332
15:00 Maidenhead United v Bath City 1 - 1 321
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Hayes & Yeading United 4 - 2 581
15:00 Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 375
13:00 Basingstoke Town v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 572
Sat 03 Jan 15
15:00 Chelmsford City v Farnborough 6 - 2 687
Thu 01 Jan 15
15:00 Sutton United v Wealdstone 1 - 1 719
15:00 Staines Town v Basingstoke Town 0 - 3 315
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 437
15:00 Gosport Borough v Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 1 1009
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 1069
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Whitehawk 2 - 2 703
15:00 Bromley v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 1029
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Boreham Wood 0 - 5 366
15:00 Bath City v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 712
13:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans City 3 - 1 1119
Sun 28 Dec 14
15:00 Sutton United v St Albans City 2 - 1 466
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 2 189
15:00 Gosport Borough v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 492
15:00 Farnborough v Whitehawk 2 - 0 436
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Basingstoke Town 1 - 5 897
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Maidenhead United 2 - 2 537
15:00 Bromley v Wealdstone 1 - 1 1239
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 2 309
15:00 Bath City v Boreham Wood 2 - 0 604
15:00 Staines Town v Chelmsford City 3 - 5 320
Fri 26 Dec 14
15:00 Whitehawk v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 0 301
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Gosport Borough 3 - 2 640
15:00 Maidenhead United v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 0 428
15:00 Chelmsford City v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 5 779
15:00 Concord Rangers v Bromley 1 - 4 327
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Staines Town 2 - 1 518
15:00 Boreham Wood v Bishops Stortford 2 - 0 278
13:00 Wealdstone v Sutton United 1 - 1 802
13:00 St Albans City v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 1132
Sat 20 Dec 14
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Boreham Wood 4 - 1 543
15:00 Sutton United v Whitehawk 0 - 2 460
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 515
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Chelmsford City 2 - 1 249
15:00 Gosport Borough v Basingstoke Town 0 - 0 515
15:00 Farnborough v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 250
15:00 Bromley v St Albans City 1 - 0 1006
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1 810
15:00 Bath City v Wealdstone 0 - 1 678
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Concord Rangers 3 - 1 325
Tue 16 Dec 14
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Whitehawk 1 - 1 136
Sat 13 Dec 14
15:00 Boreham Wood v Staines Town 3 - 0 202
15:00 Chelmsford City v Eastbourne Borough 3 - 2 508
Tue 09 Dec 14
19:45 Gosport Borough v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 241
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town v Staines Town 5 - 1 281
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Farnborough 4 - 3 130
19:45 Bromley v Bishops Stortford 3 - 2 292
Sat 06 Dec 14
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Bromley 0 - 1 366
15:00 Whitehawk v Gosport Borough 1 - 0 183
15:00 Wealdstone v Staines Town 1 - 0 721
15:00 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 4 511
15:00 St Albans City v Bath City 1 - 0 448
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 536
15:00 Concord Rangers v Farnborough 7 - 0 228
15:00 Boreham Wood v Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 0 245
15:00 Chelmsford City v Hemel Hempstead Town 4 - 0 725
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Sutton United 2 - 2 557
Tue 25 Nov 14
19:45 Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 289
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Gosport Borough 0 - 3 702
Mon 24 Nov 14
19:45 Boreham Wood v Weston-super-Mare 4 - 0 247
Sat 22 Nov 14
15:00 Wealdstone v Concord Rangers 1 - 0 677
15:00 Staines Town v Bishops Stortford 1 - 0 392
15:00 Farnborough v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 358
15:00 St Albans City v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 349
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Basingstoke Town 4 - 3 557
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 734
15:00 Chelmsford City v Bath City 2 - 1 670
15:00 Bromley v Sutton United 2 - 1 1043
15:00 Boreham Wood v Gosport Borough 1 - 1 222
Tue 18 Nov 14
19:45 Eastbourne Borough v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 1 402
19:45 Bath City v Gosport Borough 1 - 3 403
Mon 17 Nov 14
19:45 St Albans City v Farnborough 2 - 3 344
19:45 Chelmsford City v Wealdstone 0 - 2 701
Sat 15 Nov 14
15:00 Basingstoke Town v St Albans City 0 - 1 670
15:00 Whitehawk v Chelmsford City 5 - 1 307
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Bromley 1 - 2 315
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 362
15:00 Concord Rangers v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 285
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Farnborough 3 - 0 849
15:00 Gosport Borough v Staines Town 2 - 1 452
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 0 557
15:00 Sutton United v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 2 543
15:00 Bath City v Maidenhead United 4 - 0 539
Tue 11 Nov 14
19:45 Bromley v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 558
Mon 10 Nov 14
19:45 Boreham Wood v Maidenhead United 2 - 1 256
Sat 08 Nov 14
15:00 Sutton United v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 525
15:00 St Albans City v Whitehawk 2 - 3 0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Bath City 0 - 0 893
15:00 Boreham Wood v Wealdstone 2 - 1 537
15:00 Chelmsford City v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 632
Sun 02 Nov 14
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Sutton United 1 - 1 372
Sat 01 Nov 14
15:00 Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 240
15:00 Wealdstone v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 722
15:00 Staines Town v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 369
15:00 Farnborough v Gosport Borough 1 - 4 322
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Bromley 1 - 4 644
15:00 Concord Rangers v Weston-super-Mare 2 - 0 302
15:00 Bath City v St Albans City 2 - 0 499
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 3 482
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Chelmsford City 1 - 2 683
Sat 25 Oct 14
15:00 Sutton United v Bishops Stortford 2 - 2 514
15:00 Maidenhead United v Staines Town 2 - 0 455
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 2 891
Sat 18 Oct 14
15:00 Concord Rangers v Maidenhead United 2 - 2 0
15:00 Bromley v Bath City 1 - 0 693
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v St Albans City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Staines Town v Whitehawk 1 - 2 274
15:00 Wealdstone v Basingstoke Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 725
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Boreham Wood 0 - 3 0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Chelmsford City 2 - 3 579
15:00 Gosport Borough v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 578
15:00 Farnborough v Sutton United 0 - 1 413
Sat 11 Oct 14
15:00 Farnborough v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 324
Tue 07 Oct 14
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 944
19:45 Maidenhead United v Weston-super-Mare 6 - 2 371
19:45 Staines Town v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 3 248
19:45 Basingstoke Town v Whitehawk 1 - 0 570
19:45 Bishops Stortford v Bromley 1 - 1 300
Mon 06 Oct 14
19:45 Boreham Wood v St Albans City 2 - 1 538
19:45 Wealdstone v Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 2 618
19:45 Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers 0 - 1 588
Sat 04 Oct 14
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Wealdstone 1 - 2 394
15:00 Whitehawk v Maidenhead United 3 - 4 162
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Staines Town 4 - 2 514
15:00 Farnborough v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 329
15:00 Gosport Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 4 - 0 530
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 605
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Bishops Stortford 2 - 1 192
15:00 Sutton United v Bath City 1 - 3 706
15:00 St Albans City v Chelmsford City 0 - 2 694
15:00 Concord Rangers v Basingstoke Town 2 - 3 216
Sat 20 Sep 14
15:00 Wealdstone v St Albans City 0 - 3 768
15:00 Staines Town v Farnborough 1 - 2 309
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 557
15:00 Maidenhead United v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 2 355
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United 3 - 0 879
15:00 Chelmsford City v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 2 664
15:00 Bromley v Gosport Borough 0 - 3 746
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Whitehawk 3 - 1 318
15:00 Bath City v Eastbourne Borough 2 - 0 428
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 679
Tue 16 Sep 14
19:45 Whitehawk v Wealdstone 0 - 1 209
Sat 13 Sep 14
15:00 Sutton United v Staines Town 4 - 2 564
15:00 St Albans City v Maidenhead United 4 - 1 707
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 263
15:00 Farnborough v Bromley 1 - 2 369
15:00 Gosport Borough v Whitehawk 1 - 2 517
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Basingstoke Town 2 - 0 790
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 733
15:00 Boreham Wood v Chelmsford City 4 - 0 301
15:00 Concord Rangers v Wealdstone 4 - 2 267
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Bath City 1 - 1 354
Tue 09 Sep 14
19:45 Weston-super-Mare v Ebbsfleet United 3 - 2 499
19:45 Whitehawk v Sutton United 0 - 2 207
19:45 Maidenhead United v Farnborough 0 - 1 358
19:45 Wealdstone v Bath City 1 - 2 614
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 0 474
19:45 Concord Rangers v Bishops Stortford 3 - 3 247
Mon 08 Sep 14
19:45 St Albans City v Bromley 2 - 2 403
19:45 Boreham Wood v Eastbourne Borough 5 - 2 249
Sat 06 Sep 14
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Basingstoke Town 2 - 3 444
15:00 Sutton United v Concord Rangers 1 - 1 628
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Weston-super-Mare 1 - 1 614
15:00 Staines Town v Maidenhead United 1 - 2 430
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Wealdstone 2 - 1 406
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v St Albans City 4 - 1 1034
15:00 Farnborough v Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 5 621
15:00 Gosport Borough v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 643
15:00 Bromley v Chelmsford City 0 - 1 1485
15:00 Bath City v Whitehawk 1 - 4 556
Sat 30 Aug 14
15:00 Whitehawk v Farnborough 1 - 1 168
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 215
15:00 St Albans City v Sutton United 2 - 4 511
15:00 Wealdstone v Bromley 0 - 4 636
15:00 Concord Rangers v Gosport Borough 0 - 0 232
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Bishops Stortford 0 - 1 430
15:00 Maidenhead United v Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 755
15:00 Chelmsford City v Staines Town 1 - 3 621
15:00 Boreham Wood v Bath City 1 - 2 201
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 506
Mon 25 Aug 14
15:00 Sutton United v Boreham Wood 1 - 3 440
15:00 Staines Town v Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1 190
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Concord Rangers 1 - 2 367
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Whitehawk 0 - 1 161
15:00 Farnborough v Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 370
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Wealdstone 0 - 0 936
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v St Albans City 1 - 0 518
15:00 Bromley v Maidenhead United 4 - 2 605
15:00 Bath City v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 481
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Chelmsford City 2 - 3 604
Sat 23 Aug 14
15:00 Whitehawk v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 278
15:00 Weston-super-Mare v Gosport Borough 0 - 5 250
15:00 Wealdstone v Farnborough 1 - 2 619
15:00 Maidenhead United v Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 389
15:00 Boreham Wood v Bromley 1 - 1 239
15:00 Chelmsford City v Sutton United 1 - 1 662
15:00 Concord Rangers v Eastbourne Borough 1 - 3 258
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville v Staines Town 3 - 1 488
15:00 St Albans City v Bishops Stortford 2 - 1 461
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 0 483
Tue 19 Aug 14
19:45 Gosport Borough v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 362
Sat 16 Aug 14
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United v Concord Rangers 3 - 1 160
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Whitehawk 0 - 2 432
15:00 Staines Town v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 216
15:00 Farnborough v St Albans City 0 - 1 327
15:00 Gosport Borough v Wealdstone 0 - 0 601
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 814
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Maidenhead United 1 - 3 310
15:00 Bromley v Basingstoke Town 0 - 3 818
15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Weston-super-Mare 3 - 1 410
15:00 Bath City v Chelmsford City 0 - 0 429

uk football statistics and betting odds
Affiliate Dolphin Web Ltd.