Betting UK   Tennis Results   Horse Racing Results   Bookmakers   Sporting Calendar 
sport statistics service

UK LEAGUES


Hartlepool United AFC Fylde Ebbsfleet United Leyton Orient Maidenhead United
Alfreton Town Dagenham & Redbridge Maidstone United Guiseley Sutton United
York City North Ferriby United Solihull Moors Barrow Bromley
Cheltenham Town FC Halifax Town Tranmere Rovers Bristol Rovers Torquay United
Altrincham Grimsby Town Aldershot Town Braintree Town Kidderminster Harriers
Dover Athletic Barnet Macclesfield Town Nuneaton Town AFC Telford United
Eastleigh Chester Lincoln City Dartford Forest Green Rovers
Southport Welling United Woking Wrexham Boreham Wood
Gateshead

Conference Results
Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score Attendances
Tue 21 Nov 17
19:45 Sutton United v Torquay United 0 - 1 1970
19:45 Maidstone United v Boreham Wood 0 - 4 1945
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 1709
19:45 Gateshead v Barrow 1 - 2 663
19:45 Hartlepool United v FC Halifax Town 4 - 0 2755
19:45 Leyton Orient v Chester 2 - 2 3352
19:45 Eastleigh v Maidenhead United 2 - 2 1525
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 1263
19:45 Woking v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 1580
19:45 Wrexham v Solihull Moors 1 - 0 3896
Sat 18 Nov 17
15:00 Maidstone United v Solihull Moors 1 - 1 2463
15:00 Sutton United v FC Halifax Town 3 - 2 1968
15:00 Woking v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 1878
15:00 Wrexham v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 4150
15:00 Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 3732
15:00 Leyton Orient v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 4548
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 1324
15:00 Eastleigh v Barrow 0 - 2 1708
15:00 Gateshead v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 1140
15:00 Bromley v Chester 1 - 1 1129
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Guiseley 3 - 2 1116
15:00 AFC Fylde v Torquay United 2 - 0 1552
Sat 11 Nov 17
17:30 Ebbsfleet United v Leyton Orient 2 - 1 2021
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 5227
15:00 Torquay United v Maidstone United 0 - 1 1799
15:00 Solihull Moors v Sutton United 0 - 2 729
15:00 Maidenhead United v Gateshead 0 - 3 1377
15:00 Guiseley v Bromley 0 - 1 1074
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Woking 0 - 0 1710
15:00 Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 2 - 0 1273
15:00 Boreham Wood v Hartlepool United 0 - 0 773
15:00 Barrow v Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 1644
15:00 Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde 2 - 1 2011
Wed 08 Nov 17
19:45 Chester v Wrexham 0 - 1 4079
Sat 04 Nov 17
15:00 Eastleigh v Chester 2 - 2 1868
Sat 28 Oct 17
15:00 Wrexham v Leyton Orient 2 - 2 4432
15:00 Woking v Guiseley 2 - 3 1783
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v FC Halifax Town 4 - 2 4826
15:00 Boreham Wood v Bromley 2 - 2 1128
15:00 Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde 0 - 4 668
15:00 Maidstone United v Chester 1 - 0 2351
15:00 Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 1384
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Eastleigh 1 - 2 1352
15:00 Torquay United v Hartlepool United 0 - 2 1987
15:00 Gateshead v Dover Athletic 0 - 0 816
15:00 Barrow v Aldershot Town 3 - 1 1128
15:00 Sutton United v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 2197
Tue 24 Oct 17
19:45 Leyton Orient v Gateshead 0 - 2 3468
19:45 Hartlepool United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 3371
19:45 Guiseley v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 706
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Maidstone United 0 - 2 1410
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Torquay United 0 - 1 1525
19:45 AFC Fylde v Wrexham 2 - 0 1816
19:45 Aldershot Town v Sutton United 2 - 2 2259
19:45 Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 1 - 2 2577
19:45 Dover Athletic v Woking 3 - 1 1017
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 1185
19:45 Bromley v Maidenhead United 2 - 3 1056
19:45 Chester v Barrow 3 - 2 1548
Sat 21 Oct 17
15:00 Leyton Orient v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 4562
15:00 Hartlepool United v Sutton United 1 - 1 4526
15:00 Guiseley v Solihull Moors 4 - 2 735
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Torquay United 1 - 1 1764
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Barrow 3 - 2 1402
15:00 Dover Athletic v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 837
15:00 Eastleigh v Gateshead 3 - 2 1597
15:00 Bromley v Woking 2 - 0 1577
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham 0 - 1 1492
15:00 Chester v Boreham Wood 1 - 2 1501
15:00 Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 2714
Sat 07 Oct 17
17:30 Wrexham v Eastleigh 2 - 1 3907
15:00 Maidstone United v Guiseley 1 - 1 2552
15:00 Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United 1 - 2 2658
15:00 Sutton United v AFC Fylde 2 - 1 2127
15:00 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 0 - 2 1915
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Chester 0 - 0 7172
15:00 Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 2509
15:00 Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town 3 - 3 2425
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 1635
15:00 Gateshead v Bromley 1 - 2 853
15:00 Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 562
15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient 2 - 2 1796
Wed 04 Oct 17
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient 2 - 1 4145
Tue 03 Oct 17
19:45 Sutton United v Dover Athletic 2 - 2 2206
19:45 Torquay United v Maidenhead United 4 - 0 1567
19:45 Maidstone United v Bromley 0 - 2 2541
19:45 Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 579
19:45 Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 812
19:45 Hartlepool United v Barrow 1 - 0 3082
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Wrexham 0 - 0 2136
19:45 Chester v Woking 0 - 2 1658
19:45 Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 1903
19:45 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 1 - 0 404
19:45 AFC Fylde v Gateshead 0 - 0 1494
Sat 30 Sep 17
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 2 - 0 1350
15:00 Leyton Orient v AFC Fylde 1 - 2 4357
15:00 Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 606
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 1643
15:00 Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 1 - 0 2795
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay United 1 - 0 1421
15:00 Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 2056
15:00 Barrow v Maidstone United 0 - 1 1097
15:00 Maidenhead United v Guiseley 3 - 0 1224
15:00 Woking v Hartlepool United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Wrexham v Sutton United 1 - 1 0
Sat 23 Sep 17
15:00 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 1835
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 0 - 1 6802
15:00 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 625
15:00 Sutton United v Barrow 3 - 2 1909
15:00 Maidstone United v Gateshead 2 - 2 2530
15:00 Hartlepool United v Eastleigh 1 - 2 3374
15:00 Guiseley v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 805
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Bromley 2 - 1 1760
15:00 Chester v Maidenhead United 2 - 0 1839
15:00 Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 622
15:00 AFC Fylde v Woking 1 - 2 1532
15:00 Aldershot Town v Leyton Orient 2 - 2 3060
Sat 16 Sep 17
15:00 Wrexham v Guiseley 1 - 1 3916
15:00 Woking v Sutton United 2 - 0 2193
15:00 Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 1351
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Maidstone United 1 - 4 1347
15:00 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 0 - 1 654
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 1525
15:00 Eastleigh v AFC Fylde 2 - 2 3312
15:00 Dover Athletic v Chester 4 - 0 1102
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax Town 3 - 1 1282
15:00 Bromley v Solihull Moors 1 - 0 1003
15:00 Barrow v Torquay United 1 - 1 1190
12:30 Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United 1 - 2 3867
Tue 12 Sep 17
19:45 Wrexham v Hartlepool United 0 - 0 4144
19:45 Maidenhead United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 1483
19:45 Woking v Solihull Moors 2 - 1 1402
19:45 Macclesfield Town v AFC Fylde 2 - 1 1065
19:45 Gateshead v Chester 3 - 2 657
19:45 Leyton Orient v FC Halifax Town 0 - 3 3600
19:45 Ebbsfleet United v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 1402
19:45 Eastleigh v Maidstone United 0 - 1 1820
19:45 Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 1012
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 1 - 2 1261
19:45 Barrow v Guiseley 0 - 0 1072
19:45 Bromley v Torquay United 3 - 1 1029
Sat 09 Sep 17
15:00 Sutton United v Gateshead 1 - 1 1805
15:00 Torquay United v Wrexham 0 - 0 1841
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 1 - 0 4269
15:00 Solihull Moors v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 808
15:00 Maidstone United v Woking 3 - 1 2527
15:00 Guiseley v Eastleigh 0 - 0 735
15:00 Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 3366
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Maidenhead United 3 - 2 1727
15:00 Chester v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 1591
15:00 Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient 2 - 0 1920
15:00 Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 0 - 2 1862
15:00 AFC Fylde v Bromley 2 - 2 1514
Tue 05 Sep 17
19:45 Solihull Moors v Chester 2 - 0 651
Sat 02 Sep 17
17:30 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 4101
15:00 Wrexham v Bromley 2 - 0 4032
15:00 Torquay United v Chester 1 - 1 1455
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Woking 1 - 3 1289
15:00 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 0 - 2 2158
15:00 Leyton Orient v Guiseley 4 - 1 4323
15:00 Hartlepool United v Maidstone United 3 - 1 4137
15:00 FC Halifax Town v AFC Fylde 2 - 1 1775
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh 2 - 2 1423
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 3 - 1 1358
15:00 Barrow v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 1159
15:00 Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 1 - 0 1803
Mon 28 Aug 17
00:00 Solihull Moors v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 1312
00:00 Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 0 2544
00:00 Woking v Torquay United 4 - 1 1936
00:00 Maidenhead United v Leyton Orient 0 - 1 2544
00:00 Gateshead v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 1609
00:00 Guiseley v Hartlepool United 0 - 1 1723
00:00 Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 0 - 0 2525
00:00 Dover Athletic v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 1625
00:00 Chester v Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 2363
00:00 Bromley v Sutton United 0 - 1 2239
00:00 Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0 - 1 765
00:00 AFC Fylde v Barrow 1 - 0 2234
Sat 26 Aug 17
00:00 Wrexham v Woking 1 - 0 3875
00:00 Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 2 - 2 4295
00:00 Torquay United v Solihull Moors 1 - 2 1862
00:00 Sutton United v Maidstone United 1 - 3 2312
00:00 Leyton Orient v Eastleigh 1 - 1 4373
00:00 Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde 0 - 2 2954
00:00 FC Halifax Town v Guiseley 2 - 0 1777
00:00 Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead 0 - 0 1446
00:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 5 - 1 1415
00:00 Barrow v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 1154
00:00 Aldershot Town v Chester 1 - 2 2056
Fri 25 Aug 17
00:00 Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 1270
Sat 19 Aug 17
00:00 Woking v Leyton Orient 0 - 2 2885
00:00 Solihull Moors v FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 684
00:00 Maidstone United v Wrexham 2 - 1 2192
00:00 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 1628
00:00 Guiseley v Torquay United 3 - 2 791
00:00 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 633
00:00 Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 1906
00:00 Dover Athletic v Barrow 1 - 1 927
00:00 Chester v Sutton United 2 - 3 1670
00:00 Bromley v Hartlepool United 2 - 0 1709
00:00 Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 2 - 1 809
00:00 AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 1590
Tue 15 Aug 17
00:00 Wrexham v Gateshead 1 - 0 4097
00:00 Woking v Eastleigh 2 - 1 1796
00:00 Torquay United v Boreham Wood 2 - 4 1864
00:00 Sutton United v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 1986
00:00 Solihull Moors v Barrow 3 - 3 558
00:00 Maidstone United v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 2524
00:00 Hartlepool United v Chester 1 - 1 3071
00:00 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 1231
00:00 FC Halifax Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 2 1486
00:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United 3 - 3 1686
00:00 Bromley v Leyton Orient 6 - 1 3346
00:00 AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United 1 - 4 1657
Sat 12 Aug 17
00:00 Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United 0 - 1 5050
00:00 Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United 2 - 1 1491
00:00 Macclesfield Town v Bromley 0 - 0 1281
00:00 Gateshead v Torquay United 3 - 0 756
00:00 Aldershot Town v Guiseley 6 - 0 1938
00:00 Barrow v Woking 3 - 0 1075
00:00 Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 4 - 1 319
00:00 Chester v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 2082
00:00 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 1 - 0 1012
00:00 Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde 3 - 3 1270
00:00 Leyton Orient v Maidstone United 2 - 0 5085
00:00 Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 1614
Tue 08 Aug 17
00:00 Ebbsfleet United v Maidstone United 2 - 0 2519
00:00 Tranmere Rovers v Woking 3 - 1 4698
00:00 Maidenhead United v Wrexham 1 - 2 1631
00:00 Leyton Orient v Solihull Moors 3 - 1 4411
00:00 Macclesfield Town v Hartlepool United 1 - 1 1519
00:00 Gateshead v Guiseley 1 - 0 629
00:00 Eastleigh v Sutton United 1 - 0 1744
00:00 Dover Athletic v Bromley 1 - 2 1145
00:00 Barrow v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 1410
00:00 Chester v AFC Fylde 1 - 1 2223
00:00 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 635
00:00 Aldershot Town v Torquay United 3 - 2 2662
Sat 05 Aug 17
00:00 Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 6118
00:00 Woking v Gateshead 2 - 1 1705
00:00 Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 3162
00:00 Hartlepool United v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 3954
00:00 Sutton United v Leyton Orient 2 - 0 3198
00:00 Maidstone United v Maidenhead United 1 - 1 2298
00:00 Guiseley v Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 848
00:00 FC Halifax Town v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 2108
00:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 2 - 1 1362
00:00 AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood 2 - 2 1641
00:00 Bromley v Eastleigh 0 - 0 1228
Sun 14 May 17
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 18801
Sun 07 May 17
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 3237
Sat 06 May 17
12:15 Tranmere Rovers v Aldershot Town 2 - 2 0
Thu 04 May 17
19:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 2208
Wed 03 May 17
19:00 Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 5614
Sat 29 Apr 17
12:15 Torquay United v North Ferriby United 2 - 0 4026
12:15 Southport v Lincoln City 1 - 1 3462
12:15 Maidstone United v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 3409
12:15 Macclesfield Town v Sutton United 0 - 0 1660
12:15 Guiseley v Solihull Moors 1 - 1 1519
12:15 Eastleigh v Wrexham 1 - 1 2588
12:15 Gateshead v Bromley 0 - 2 701
12:15 Chester v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 2013
12:15 Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking 1 - 1 1860
12:15 Barrow v Dover Athletic 2 - 3 1212
12:15 Aldershot Town v Braintree Town 2 - 0 0
12:15 York City v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 3984
Tue 25 Apr 17
19:45 Maidstone United v Lincoln City 0 - 0 3014
19:45 Dover Athletic v Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 932
Sat 22 Apr 17
15:00 Woking v York City 1 - 1 2702
15:00 Wrexham v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 3653
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southport 4 - 1 6159
15:00 Sutton United v Chester 5 - 2 2082
15:00 Solihull Moors v Eastleigh 2 - 0 893
15:00 Boreham Wood v Gateshead 0 - 4 314
15:00 Braintree Town v Barrow 0 - 2 778
15:00 North Ferriby United v Aldershot Town 0 - 3 562
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Maidstone United 2 - 2 2030
15:00 Dover Athletic v Torquay United 1 - 2 1432
15:00 Bromley v Guiseley 1 - 1 936
12:15 Lincoln City v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 10031
Mon 17 Apr 17
15:00 Southport v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 844
15:00 Torquay United v Braintree Town 3 - 1 2580
15:00 York City v Wrexham 1 - 3 4091
15:00 Maidstone United v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 2880
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Solihull Moors 1 - 3 1166
15:00 Gateshead v Lincoln City 1 - 2 3770
15:00 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 2148
15:00 Eastleigh v Bromley 2 - 1 1830
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 2 - 2 1634
15:00 Chester v Woking 2 - 3 1770
15:00 Barrow v North Ferriby United 3 - 1 1017
15:00 Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 3857
Fri 14 Apr 17
15:00 Wrexham v Maidstone United 1 - 3 3379
15:00 Woking v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 2068
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Aldershot Town 2 - 2 6324
15:00 Sutton United v Gateshead 3 - 0 1889
15:00 Solihull Moors v York City 1 - 2 1570
15:00 North Ferriby United v Eastleigh 2 - 1 364
15:00 Lincoln City v Torquay United 2 - 1 9011
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Chester 2 - 0 1936
15:00 Dover Athletic v Southport 3 - 0 1563
15:00 Bromley v Barrow 4 - 1 1049
15:00 Braintree Town v Guiseley 2 - 0 624
15:00 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 801
Tue 11 Apr 17
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 6907
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Maidstone United 3 - 0 988
19:45 Lincoln City v Chester 1 - 0 7401
Sat 08 Apr 17
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Solihull Moors 9 - 0 5001
15:00 Sutton United v Southport 2 - 2 1807
15:00 North Ferriby United v Boreham Wood 2 - 4 357
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 4 1281
15:00 Guiseley v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 760
15:00 Gateshead v Maidstone United 1 - 2 967
15:00 Eastleigh v Lincoln City 0 - 1 2738
15:00 Chester v York City 0 - 2 2235
15:00 Bromley v Wrexham 4 - 3 1006
15:00 Braintree Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 2 704
15:00 Barrow v Woking 2 - 2 1326
15:00 Aldershot Town v Torquay United 1 - 1 0
Tue 04 Apr 17
19:45 York City v Bromley 0 - 2 3000
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United 3 - 2 4694
19:45 Southport v Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 792
Mon 03 Apr 17
19:45 Lincoln City v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 7173
Sat 01 Apr 17
15:00 York City v Braintree Town 3 - 0 2825
15:00 Woking v Sutton United 2 - 1 1537
15:00 Torquay United v Chester 0 - 1 1881
15:00 Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 1238
15:00 Southport v Guiseley 0 - 1 981
15:00 Maidstone United v Barrow 2 - 1 2803
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v North Ferriby United 0 - 1 1709
15:00 Lincoln City v Bromley 1 - 0 6843
15:00 Dover Athletic v Gateshead 2 - 0 2507
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh 4 - 0 1332
15:00 Boreham Wood v Macclesfield Town 2 - 4 340
12:15 Wrexham v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 4630
Tue 28 Mar 17
19:45 Solihull Moors v Torquay United 0 - 1 0
19:45 Sutton United v Lincoln City 1 - 1 0
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 4281
19:45 Macclesfield Town v York City 1 - 3 0
19:45 Chester v Barrow 1 - 2 0
Sat 25 Mar 17
15:00 Wrexham v Torquay United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Woking v Maidstone United 2 - 4 0
15:00 Sutton United v North Ferriby United 5 - 1 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Braintree Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Southport v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 0
15:00 Solihull Moors v Barrow 2 - 4 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Gateshead 1 - 1 0
15:00 Guiseley v Dover Athletic 0 - 4 1261
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v York City 1 - 0 0
15:00 Bromley v Chester 0 - 1 0
12:15 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 0
Tue 21 Mar 17
19:45 Maidstone United v Sutton United 1 - 1 0
19:45 North Ferriby United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 4 0
19:45 Torquay United v Eastleigh 2 - 3 0
19:45 York City v Southport 5 - 3 0
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Solihull Moors 2 - 1 0
19:45 Gateshead v Guiseley 1 - 1 0
19:45 Chester v Macclesfield Town 2 - 3 0
19:45 Braintree Town v Woking 1 - 3 0
19:45 Barrow v Wrexham 1 - 1 0
19:45 Boreham Wood v Lincoln City 2 - 0 0
19:45 Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 0
Sat 18 Mar 17
15:00 Gateshead v Woking 2 - 1 832
15:00 North Ferriby United v Solihull Moors 1 - 4 363
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Wrexham 3 - 0 2146
15:00 Dover Athletic v Bromley 1 - 0 988
15:00 Chester v Eastleigh 0 - 1 1643
15:00 Braintree Town v Southport 2 - 0 510
15:00 Boreham Wood v Guiseley 0 - 0 375
15:00 Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 1102
15:00 Aldershot Town v Sutton United 2 - 0 2197
Tue 14 Mar 17
19:45 Sutton United v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 1446
19:45 Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 1418
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Gateshead 1 - 1 993
19:45 Boreham Wood v Dover Athletic 5 - 0 314
Sat 11 Mar 17
15:00 Woking v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 1157
15:00 Wrexham v Gateshead 0 - 2 3986
15:00 Sutton United v York City 2 - 2 2171
15:00 Southport v Torquay United 1 - 2 1159
15:00 Solihull Moors v Braintree Town 3 - 3 556
15:00 Guiseley v Aldershot Town 1 - 0 1009
15:00 Eastleigh v Barrow 2 - 0 2039
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 1459
15:00 Bromley v North Ferriby United 3 - 0 905
Tue 07 Mar 17
19:45 Braintree Town v Lincoln City 0 - 4 1182
19:45 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 1251
Sat 04 Mar 17
15:00 York City v Eastleigh 3 - 1 2406
15:00 Torquay United v Guiseley 1 - 2 1446
15:00 North Ferriby United v Woking 2 - 1 402
15:00 Maidstone United v Southport 4 - 2 2404
15:00 Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 1030
15:00 Braintree Town v Wrexham 1 - 2 698
15:00 Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 0 - 0 1104
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 1569
15:00 Boreham Wood v Bromley 0 - 0 401
15:00 Barrow v Sutton United 0 - 0 1145
15:00 Aldershot Town v Lincoln City 0 - 0 3595
Fri 03 Mar 17
19:45 Chester v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 3 3696
Tue 28 Feb 17
19:45 Sutton United v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 1441
19:45 Lincoln City v York City 1 - 1 0
19:45 Guiseley v Barrow 1 - 0 0
19:45 Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 0
19:45 Bromley v Braintree Town 0 - 5 0
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidstone United 0 - 2 0
19:45 Woking v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 1092
Sat 25 Feb 17
15:00 Torquay United v Sutton United 2 - 3 1646
15:00 Southport v Chester 0 - 1 1496
15:00 Solihull Moors v Wrexham 0 - 1 0
15:00 Guiseley v North Ferriby United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Bromley 4 - 0 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Maidstone United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 3 - 0 1164
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Woking 4 - 3 0
Tue 21 Feb 17
19:45 North Ferriby United v Lincoln City 0 - 1 0
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 0
19:45 York City v Gateshead 1 - 3 0
19:45 Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 0
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 2 - 1 0
Sat 18 Feb 17
15:00 Wrexham v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 4308
15:00 North Ferriby United v Dover Athletic 1 - 2 465
15:00 Woking v Southport 0 - 0 1386
15:00 Maidstone United v Chester 4 - 2 2120
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Braintree Town 2 - 0 1267
15:00 Gateshead v Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 916
15:00 Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 2475
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Guiseley 1 - 2 2055
15:00 Bromley v Solihull Moors 0 - 1 1109
15:00 Boreham Wood v York City 1 - 1 656
15:00 Barrow v Torquay United 0 - 0 1391
Wed 15 Feb 17
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Barrow 0 - 1 1246
Tue 14 Feb 17
19:45 Woking v Solihull Moors 2 - 1 1000
19:45 Guiseley v Sutton United 2 - 1 664
19:45 Eastleigh v Braintree Town 0 - 2 1702
Sat 11 Feb 17
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bromley 2 - 2 4425
15:00 Solihull Moors v Sutton United 3 - 0 671
15:00 York City v Maidstone United 1 - 1 2816
15:00 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 1400
15:00 Southport v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 4 845
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Boreham Wood 2 - 0 1575
15:00 Guiseley v Eastleigh 1 - 1 697
15:00 Lincoln City v Woking 3 - 2 5553
15:00 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 1 - 1 1057
15:00 Braintree Town v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 410
15:00 Aldershot Town v Barrow 2 - 2 1858
12:15 Chester v Gateshead 1 - 2 2095
Sat 04 Feb 17
15:00 Wrexham v Guiseley 3 - 1 3730
15:00 Maidstone United v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 2293
15:00 Gateshead v Southport 3 - 0 620
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Chester 3 - 2 1250
15:00 Bromley v Torquay United 1 - 0 889
Tue 31 Jan 17
19:45 Woking v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 0
19:45 Solihull Moors v Lincoln City 0 - 1 0
Sat 28 Jan 17
15:00 Wrexham v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 3664
15:00 Dover Athletic v Chester 3 - 1 1183
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 5293
15:00 Torquay United v Gateshead 3 - 1 1555
15:00 Solihull Moors v Maidstone United 2 - 0 1003
15:00 North Ferriby United v Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 429
15:00 Eastleigh v Woking 0 - 1 2036
15:00 Aldershot Town v York City 0 - 0 2230
15:00 Barrow v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 3 1422
15:00 Bromley v Southport 3 - 1 953
Tue 24 Jan 17
19:45 Barrow v Lincoln City 3 - 0 1152
Sat 21 Jan 17
15:00 York City v Barrow 2 - 1 2430
15:00 Sutton United v Eastleigh 1 - 1 2179
15:00 Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 0 - 0 322
15:00 Chester v Wrexham 1 - 1 3961
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Braintree Town 1 - 1 1735
15:00 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 653
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Guiseley 1 - 2 1349
15:00 Maidstone United v Torquay United 2 - 1 2455
15:00 Southport v North Ferriby United 2 - 4 795
Fri 20 Jan 17
19:45 Lincoln City v Dover Athletic 2 - 0 6491
Sat 14 Jan 17
15:00 Torquay United v Woking 1 - 2 1593
15:00 Wrexham v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 3625
Tue 10 Jan 17
19:45 Eastleigh v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 1917
19:45 Braintree Town v Sutton United 1 - 0 568
19:45 Barrow v Southport 0 - 1 956
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 2 - 1 1020
Sat 07 Jan 17
15:00 North Ferriby United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 4 453
15:00 Wrexham v Woking 2 - 1 3575
15:00 Torquay United v Boreham Wood 0 - 1 1789
15:00 Solihull Moors v Gateshead 0 - 2 750
15:00 Guiseley v Maidstone United 2 - 1 1040
15:00 Dover Athletic v York City 2 - 2 1308
15:00 Aldershot Town v Southport 2 - 1 1772
15:00 Braintree Town v Chester 1 - 2 707
15:00 Bromley v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 5 1247
Mon 02 Jan 17
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Braintree Town 3 - 0 1261
Sun 01 Jan 17
18:00 Maidstone United v Dover Athletic 1 - 4 2257
15:00 Sutton United v Bromley 2 - 0 1766
15:00 York City v North Ferriby United 0 - 1 3182
15:00 Southport v Wrexham 3 - 2 2066
15:00 Lincoln City v Guiseley 3 - 1 5148
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers 4 - 2 3317
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Torquay United 5 - 5 2383
15:00 Chester v Solihull Moors 0 - 3 2244
13:00 Woking v Aldershot Town 1 - 2 3224
Sat 31 Dec 16
15:00 Gateshead v Barrow 4 - 1 0
13:00 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 0 - 1 0
Tue 27 Dec 16
19:45 Eastleigh v Boreham Wood 2 - 2 0
Mon 26 Dec 16
15:00 Wrexham v Southport 1 - 0 4317
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 7274
15:00 Torquay United v Forest Green Rovers 4 - 3 2540
15:00 Solihull Moors v Chester 3 - 2 1475
15:00 Guiseley v Lincoln City 2 - 1 2446
15:00 Barrow v Gateshead 0 - 0 2123
15:00 Braintree Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 1353
15:00 Bromley v Sutton United 1 - 0 2036
15:00 Dover Athletic v Maidstone United 1 - 1 2369
12:30 North Ferriby United v York City 0 - 1 1950
12:15 Aldershot Town v Woking 4 - 0 3456
Tue 20 Dec 16
19:45 Boreham Wood v Braintree Town 0 - 1 313
Sat 17 Dec 16
15:00 Lincoln City v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 6335
15:00 Maidstone United v North Ferriby United 1 - 2 2006
15:00 Southport v Eastleigh 4 - 3 769
15:00 Woking v Guiseley 0 - 0 969
15:00 York City v Torquay United 0 - 0 2272
15:00 Sutton United v Wrexham 1 - 0 1613
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors 4 - 4 1112
15:00 Gateshead v Braintree Town 1 - 1 501
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 1818
15:00 Chester v Aldershot Town 2 - 0 1937
15:00 Boreham Wood v Barrow 1 - 1 401
12:15 Macclesfield Town v Bromley 1 - 2 1216
Tue 06 Dec 16
19:45 Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 0 - 3 3204
Sat 03 Dec 16
15:00 Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood 2 - 0 1390
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v York City 1 - 0 5075
15:00 Bromley v Maidstone United 2 - 0 1676
15:00 Dover Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 1234
15:00 Guiseley v Chester 1 - 1 957
15:00 North Ferriby United v Gateshead 1 - 0 498
Tue 29 Nov 16
19:45 Woking v Bromley 2 - 1 1057
19:45 Sutton United v Dover Athletic 0 - 6 1091
19:45 Southport v Solihull Moors 0 - 0 703
19:45 Maidstone United v Eastleigh 2 - 1 1714
19:45 Lincoln City v Wrexham 1 - 0 3344
19:45 Gateshead v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 723
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay United 0 - 1 1072
19:45 Chester v North Ferriby United 3 - 0 1392
19:45 York City v Guiseley 1 - 1 1907
Sat 26 Nov 16
15:00 Wrexham v Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 3472
15:00 Woking v Gateshead 3 - 0 1062
15:00 Solihull Moors v North Ferriby United 2 - 0 526
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Torquay United 2 - 1 4449
15:00 Sutton United v Aldershot Town 2 - 0 1847
15:00 Southport v Braintree Town 4 - 5 866
15:00 Lincoln City v Maidstone United 2 - 0 3917
15:00 Guiseley v Boreham Wood 3 - 1 749
15:00 Eastleigh v Chester 0 - 3 1932
15:00 Bromley v York City 3 - 0 1203
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 1 - 4 1228
Tue 22 Nov 16
19:45 Torquay United v Solihull Moors 3 - 0 1272
19:45 York City v Lincoln City 1 - 4 2889
19:45 Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 1970
19:45 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 491
19:45 Dover Athletic v Woking 3 - 1 823
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 2040
19:45 Chester v Southport 2 - 2 1752
19:45 Barrow v Guiseley 3 - 0 1070
19:45 Boreham Wood v Sutton United 1 - 0 371
19:45 Braintree Town v Bromley 2 - 2 521
19:45 Aldershot Town v Eastleigh 0 - 1 1609
Sat 19 Nov 16
15:00 Boreham Wood v Southport 2 - 0 314
15:00 York City v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 2410
15:00 Torquay United v Wrexham 1 - 1 1484
15:00 North Ferriby United v Sutton United 2 - 1 372
15:00 Maidstone United v Woking 0 - 3 2147
15:00 Gateshead v Eastleigh 2 - 2 703
15:00 Dover Athletic v Guiseley 2 - 0 3018
15:00 Chester v Bromley 1 - 1 1827
15:00 Braintree Town v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 964
15:00 Aldershot Town v Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 1636
15:00 Barrow v Solihull Moors 2 - 1 1184
12:15 Forest Green Rovers v Lincoln City 2 - 3 2164
Sat 12 Nov 16
17:30 Woking v North Ferriby United 1 - 1 1357
15:00 Wrexham v Braintree Town 0 - 1 3413
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Chester 2 - 2 7790
15:00 Solihull Moors v Dover Athletic 2 - 3 837
15:00 Sutton United v Barrow 0 - 0 1588
15:00 Southport v Maidstone United 3 - 2 932
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 1749
15:00 Lincoln City v Aldershot Town 3 - 3 3461
15:00 Guiseley v Torquay United 2 - 0 924
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 0 - 5 1354
15:00 Eastleigh v York City 1 - 1 2341
15:00 Bromley v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 818
Sat 05 Nov 16
15:00 North Ferriby United v Wrexham 0 - 0 528
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town 2 - 1 1638
Sat 29 Oct 16
15:00 Maidstone United v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 North Ferriby United v Bromley 1 - 2 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 4 1534
15:00 Gateshead v Wrexham 2 - 2 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 0
15:00 Chester v Lincoln City 2 - 5 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Solihull Moors 0 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Woking 2 - 1 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Guiseley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Torquay United v Southport 1 - 2 0
15:00 York City v Sutton United 2 - 2 0
12:15 Barrow v Eastleigh 4 - 0 0
Tue 25 Oct 16
19:45 Wrexham v Barrow 2 - 2 3616
19:45 Woking v Braintree Town 2 - 3 1362
19:45 Solihull Moors v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 919
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 4326
19:45 Sutton United v Maidstone United 2 - 2 1609
19:45 Southport v York City 2 - 0 856
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Chester 0 - 0 1922
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town 1 - 0 1371
19:45 Eastleigh v Torquay United 3 - 0 2116
19:45 Lincoln City v Boreham Wood 2 - 0 3014
19:45 Guiseley v Gateshead 1 - 1 762
19:45 Bromley v Dover Athletic 0 - 2 1052
Sat 22 Oct 16
15:00 Lincoln City v Eastleigh 0 - 0 3180
15:00 York City v Chester 1 - 1 2369
15:00 Wrexham v Bromley 2 - 1 3531
15:00 Maidstone United v Gateshead 0 - 2 2208
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Guiseley 3 - 0 1723
15:00 Torquay United v Aldershot Town 0 - 0 1788
15:00 Southport v Sutton United 1 - 1 864
15:00 Woking v Barrow 1 - 1 1359
15:00 Solihull Moors v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 1995
15:00 Boreham Wood v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 313
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 1214
15:00 Dover Athletic v Braintree Town 6 - 1 1073
Sat 08 Oct 16
15:00 Sutton United v Woking 4 - 1 1714
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 1386
15:00 North Ferriby United v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 3 501
15:00 Gateshead v Dover Athletic 4 - 2 688
15:00 Guiseley v Southport 2 - 1 1046
15:00 Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 2209
15:00 Chester v Torquay United 1 - 0 2201
15:00 Bromley v Lincoln City 1 - 1 1511
15:00 Braintree Town v York City 1 - 1 728
15:00 Barrow v Maidstone United 3 - 0 1402
15:00 Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 2 - 0 1712
12:15 Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 2 - 0 5644
Tue 04 Oct 16
19:45 Bromley v Woking 2 - 1 808
19:45 Dover Athletic v Sutton United 3 - 1 825
19:45 Eastleigh v Maidstone United 3 - 0 4114
19:45 Wrexham v Lincoln City 1 - 2 3487
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Gateshead 0 - 1 4048
19:45 Solihull Moors v Southport 4 - 0 772
19:45 Torquay United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 1638
19:45 Guiseley v York City 6 - 1 1626
19:45 North Ferriby United v Chester 0 - 1 476
19:45 Braintree Town v Boreham Wood 1 - 2 553
19:45 Aldershot Town v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 4 2195
19:45 Barrow v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 1442
Sat 01 Oct 16
17:30 Dagenham & Redbridge v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 1554
15:00 York City v Aldershot Town 0 - 1 2188
15:00 Woking v Eastleigh 3 - 3 1403
15:00 Sutton United v Guiseley 1 - 0 1282
15:00 Southport v Bromley 1 - 2 744
15:00 Macclesfield Town v North Ferriby United 1 - 0 1467
15:00 Maidstone United v Solihull Moors 2 - 4 2119
15:00 Lincoln City v Braintree Town 3 - 0 3554
15:00 Gateshead v Torquay United 0 - 0 693
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Barrow 0 - 0 2236
15:00 Chester v Dover Athletic 5 - 0 1686
15:00 Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0 - 1 458
Tue 27 Sep 16
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Wrexham 3 - 0 0
Sat 24 Sep 16
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Woking 3 - 1 4214
15:00 Torquay United v Maidstone United 2 - 3 2026
15:00 Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 618
15:00 North Ferriby United v Southport 0 - 1 451
15:00 Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 891
15:00 Eastleigh v Sutton United 2 - 1 2853
15:00 Dover Athletic v Lincoln City 2 - 0 1209
15:00 Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 1558
15:00 Braintree Town v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 621
15:00 Barrow v York City 2 - 0 1628
15:00 Aldershot Town v Gateshead 3 - 0 1647
12:15 Wrexham v Chester 0 - 0 5058
Sat 17 Sep 16
15:00 Woking v Wrexham 2 - 0 1213
15:00 Southport v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 772
15:00 Maidstone United v Guiseley 1 - 1 2106
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Eastleigh 0 - 1 1287
15:00 Lincoln City v Barrow 1 - 2 3578
15:00 Gateshead v Solihull Moors 0 - 0 541
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bromley 1 - 0 1371
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v North Ferriby United 2 - 0 1119
15:00 Boreham Wood v Torquay United 2 - 0 605
15:00 York City v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 2137
15:00 Chester v Braintree Town 1 - 0 1590
12:15 Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 1680
Tue 13 Sep 16
19:45 York City v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 2379
19:45 Woking v Torquay United 3 - 1 1115
19:45 Sutton United v Braintree Town 1 - 2 922
19:45 Southport v Barrow 1 - 4 848
19:45 Maidstone United v Bromley 0 - 2 2358
19:45 Gateshead v North Ferriby United 0 - 1 614
19:45 Lincoln City v Solihull Moors 0 - 0 4029
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Eastleigh 1 - 1 1444
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Athletic 2 - 0 1269
19:45 Chester v Guiseley 2 - 0 1578
19:45 Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 544
Sat 10 Sep 16
15:00 Aldershot Town v Chester 0 - 0 2445
15:00 Wrexham v Sutton United 1 - 0 3890
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Lincoln City 0 - 1 5274
15:00 Torquay United v York City 2 - 0 1989
15:00 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 5 716
15:00 North Ferriby United v Maidstone United 0 - 2 479
15:00 Guiseley v Woking 1 - 1 649
15:00 Eastleigh v Southport 1 - 1 1878
15:00 Bromley v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 1011
15:00 Braintree Town v Gateshead 1 - 4 519
15:00 Barrow v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 1041
12:15 Dover Athletic v Forest Green Rovers 4 - 3 785
Sat 03 Sep 16
17:30 Torquay United v Lincoln City 1 - 2 2061
15:00 Gateshead v Sutton United 1 - 0 890
15:00 Guiseley v Braintree Town 0 - 0 704
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Woking 3 - 1 1221
15:00 Maidstone United v Wrexham 2 - 2 2550
15:00 Southport v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 760
15:00 York City v Solihull Moors 4 - 0 2105
15:00 Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 2585
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 1312
15:00 Eastleigh v North Ferriby United 2 - 0 1883
15:00 Chester v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 1820
15:00 Barrow v Bromley 1 - 1 1096
Mon 29 Aug 16
17:30 Tranmere Rovers v Guiseley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Wrexham v York City 2 - 1 0
15:00 Sutton United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 0
15:00 Solihull Moors v Macclesfield Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 North Ferriby United v Barrow 0 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Gateshead 3 - 0 0
15:00 Bromley v Eastleigh 0 - 5 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Southport 5 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Maidstone United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Aldershot Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Torquay United 1 - 3 0
15:00 Woking v Chester 3 - 1 0
Sat 27 Aug 16
15:00 York City v Woking 4 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 2 - 1 1793
15:00 Southport v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Maidstone United v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 4 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Lincoln City 1 - 2 0
15:00 Guiseley v Bromley 1 - 4 0
15:00 Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 2 - 0 0
15:00 Chester v Sutton United 4 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Braintree Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v North Ferriby United 2 - 0 0
12:15 Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham 3 - 0 0
Sat 20 Aug 16
15:00 Braintree Town v Aldershot Town 2 - 0 677
15:00 Wrexham v Eastleigh 0 - 0 4034
15:00 Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 1153
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Maidstone United 2 - 1 4797
15:00 Sutton United v Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 1255
15:00 Solihull Moors v Guiseley 3 - 2 554
15:00 Lincoln City v Southport 4 - 0 2440
15:00 North Ferriby United v Torquay United 1 - 0 505
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v York City 2 - 1 1396
15:00 Dover Athletic v Barrow 3 - 1 837
15:00 Bromley v Gateshead 3 - 2 604
15:00 Boreham Wood v Chester 1 - 1 335
Tue 16 Aug 16
19:45 Wrexham v Solihull Moors 1 - 0 4017
19:45 Woking v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 864
19:45 Sutton United v Torquay United 2 - 0 1625
19:45 North Ferriby United v Guiseley 3 - 2 487
19:45 Maidstone United v Braintree Town 2 - 1 2242
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Southport 3 - 1 1329
19:45 Gateshead v York City 6 - 1 1331
19:45 Eastleigh v Dover Athletic 2 - 4 1854
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Lincoln City 1 - 0 1399
19:45 Bromley v Aldershot Town 2 - 2 906
19:45 Barrow v Chester 3 - 2 1351
19:45 Boreham Wood v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 801
Sat 13 Aug 16
15:00 York City v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 2169
15:00 Lincoln City v Sutton United 1 - 3 3195
15:00 Solihull Moors v Bromley 1 - 0 756
15:00 Southport v Woking 2 - 1 702
15:00 Torquay United v Barrow 1 - 1 2207
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Eastleigh 2 - 1 4619
15:00 Guiseley v Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 680
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Gateshead 1 - 0 1143
15:00 Chester v Maidstone United 1 - 3 1912
15:00 Dover Athletic v North Ferriby United 2 - 0 726
15:00 Braintree Town v Macclesfield Town 1 - 3 703
15:00 Aldershot Town v Wrexham 2 - 0 1907
Tue 09 Aug 16
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 2 - 0 4977
19:45 York City v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 2468
19:45 Torquay United v Bromley 1 - 0 2279
19:45 Southport v Gateshead 0 - 3 926
19:45 Solihull Moors v Woking 2 - 2 699
19:45 Lincoln City v North Ferriby United 6 - 1 3622
19:45 Guiseley v Wrexham 2 - 3 1120
19:45 Braintree Town v Eastleigh 1 - 1 766
19:45 Chester v Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 0 1841
19:45 Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 1 - 4 1024
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Sutton United 1 - 1 1369
19:45 Aldershot Town v Maidstone United 1 - 0 2355
Sat 06 Aug 16
15:00 Woking v Lincoln City 1 - 3 1592
15:00 Wrexham v Dover Athletic 0 - 0 5603
15:00 Sutton United v Solihull Moors 1 - 3 1305
15:00 North Ferriby United v Braintree Town 0 - 0 557
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Torquay United 2 - 0 1501
15:00 Gateshead v Chester 3 - 0 991
15:00 Eastleigh v Guiseley 2 - 1 2047
15:00 Boreham Wood v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 504
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Southport 3 - 0 1296
15:00 Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 1559
15:00 Barrow v Aldershot Town 1 - 0 1664
12:15 Maidstone United v York City 1 - 1 2495
Sun 15 May 16
16:00 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town 1 - 3 17198
Sat 07 May 16
19:30 Forest Green Rovers v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 2755
Thu 05 May 16
19:00 Grimsby Town v Braintree Town 0 - 1 5271
Wed 04 May 16
19:00 Dover Athletic v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 2071
Sat 30 Apr 16
17:30 Welling United v Boreham Wood 0 - 3 0
17:30 Tranmere Rovers v Grimsby Town 1 - 0 0
17:30 Chester v Gateshead 4 - 2 0
17:30 Dover Athletic v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 0
17:30 FC Halifax Town v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 0
17:30 Southport v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 4 0
17:30 Guiseley v Torquay United 4 - 3 0
17:30 Cheltenham Town v Lincoln City 3 - 1 0
17:30 Bromley v Aldershot Town 1 - 3 0
17:30 Barrow v Wrexham 2 - 0 0
17:30 Braintree Town v Altrincham 3 - 0 0
17:30 Woking v Eastleigh 2 - 1 0
Sat 23 Apr 16
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 1410
15:00 Wrexham v Braintree Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Barrow 2 - 2 2874
15:00 Lincoln City v Woking 2 - 3 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Chester 1 - 2 4575
15:00 Gateshead v Bromley 3 - 1 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Guiseley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Altrincham v Welling United 5 - 0 1396
15:00 Aldershot Town v Southport 1 - 2 0
Tue 19 Apr 16
19:45 Woking v Grimsby Town 1 - 3 1392
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Eastleigh 0 - 0 1337
Sat 16 Apr 16
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 1 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Lincoln City 2 - 2 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Barrow 0 - 0 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Guiseley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Gateshead v Braintree Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Grimsby Town 1 - 1 1957
15:00 Eastleigh v Altrincham 2 - 0 2034
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Woking 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bromley v Torquay United 0 - 2 0
15:00 Chester v Welling United 4 - 0 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood 1 - 2 0
Tue 12 Apr 16
19:45 Torquay United v Altrincham 2 - 0 0
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 0 - 0 1022
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 0
19:45 Guiseley v Wrexham 3 - 1 0
19:45 Grimsby Town v Braintree Town 0 - 1 3010
19:45 Eastleigh v Barrow 3 - 1 3292
Sat 09 Apr 16
15:00 Woking v Gateshead 1 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Chester 2 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 2264
15:00 Welling United v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Wrexham v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 4931
15:00 Guiseley v Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Altrincham v Bromley 0 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Southport 0 - 2 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Eastleigh 0 - 0 4011
Tue 05 Apr 16
19:45 Barrow v Braintree Town 2 - 0 0
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood 3 - 2 0
19:45 Torquay United v Chester 2 - 0 0
19:45 Aldershot Town v Grimsby Town 3 - 4 1397
19:45 Altrincham v Dover Athletic 1 - 2 1007
Sat 02 Apr 16
16:00 Chester v Boreham Wood 2 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Woking 2 - 2 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Welling United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Braintree Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Altrincham 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gateshead v Torquay United 1 - 2 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Wrexham 0 - 0 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Guiseley 1 - 1 1790
15:00 Dover Athletic v FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 1027
15:00 Bromley v Lincoln City 2 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Barrow 0 - 1 0
Fri 01 Apr 16
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Grimsby Town 3 - 1 4003
Mon 28 Mar 16
17:45 Wrexham v Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Eastleigh 0 - 1 0
15:00 Welling United v Woking 2 - 1 550
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Grimsby Town 2 - 1 2326
15:00 Lincoln City v Gateshead 1 - 1 0
15:00 Guiseley v Chester 3 - 3 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Dover Athletic 3 - 0 602
15:00 Barrow v FC Halifax Town 4 - 1 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Braintree Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Altrincham v Southport 1 - 1 0
15:00 Bromley v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 0
Sat 26 Mar 16
15:00 Woking v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Southport v Guiseley 2 - 0 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Wrexham 1 - 0 4581
15:00 Dover Athletic v Torquay United 5 - 0 1367
15:00 Chester v Barrow 1 - 2 0
12:45 FC Halifax Town v Altrincham 1 - 0 0
Fri 25 Mar 16
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Lincoln City 3 - 2 0
15:00 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 0 - 3 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Welling United 0 - 0 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Boreham Wood 4 - 1 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Bromley 1 - 0 0
Sat 19 Mar 16
15:00 Welling United v Gateshead 0 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Southport 1 - 0 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Guiseley v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 690
15:00 Braintree Town v Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Bromley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Altrincham v Aldershot Town 4 - 0 0
14:00 Wrexham v Chester 3 - 0 0
Tue 15 Mar 16
19:45 Eastleigh v Bromley 2 - 0 0
19:45 Torquay United v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 0
19:45 Guiseley v Grimsby Town 2 - 2 1843
19:45 Dover Athletic v Lincoln City 4 - 1 743
19:45 Braintree Town v Gateshead 0 - 0 0
Sat 12 Mar 16
15:00 Wrexham v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Lincoln City 1 - 1 0
15:00 Southport v Welling United 3 - 3 0
15:00 Gateshead v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Chester 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 1460
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Woking 4 - 0 0
15:00 Bromley v Guiseley 2 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Altrincham 3 - 2 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Torquay United 0 - 0 0
Tue 08 Mar 16
19:45 Dover Athletic v Welling United 2 - 1 726
19:45 Torquay United v Braintree Town 0 - 0 0
19:45 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 1147
19:45 Grimsby Town v Southport 1 - 0 3180
19:45 Eastleigh v Woking 2 - 1 0
19:45 Chester v Aldershot Town 8 - 2 0
19:45 Bromley v FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 0
19:45 Barrow v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 0
19:45 Altrincham v Gateshead 2 - 3 0
Sat 05 Mar 16
15:00 Welling United v Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Woking v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 1305
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Gateshead 3 - 1 0
15:00 Southport v FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Aldershot Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Chester v Bromley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Altrincham v Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Eastleigh 2 - 0 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Barrow 0 - 2 0
Fri 04 Mar 16
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town 0 - 1 1901
Tue 01 Mar 16
19:45 Eastleigh v Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 0
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Torquay United 1 - 2 0
19:45 Braintree Town v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 0
19:45 Dover Athletic v Southport 1 - 2 588
19:45 Bromley v Welling United 2 - 0 0
Sun 28 Feb 16
12:00 Chester v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 0
Sat 27 Feb 16
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Wrexham 0 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Boreham Wood 0 - 3 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Bromley 0 - 1 0
15:00 Guiseley v Braintree Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Welling United v Aldershot Town 0 - 1 0
Tue 23 Feb 16
19:45 Torquay United v Welling United 2 - 0 1341
19:45 Wrexham v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 0
19:45 Guiseley v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 0
19:45 Grimsby Town v Woking 3 - 1 0
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Gateshead 0 - 0 0
19:45 Braintree Town v FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 0
Sat 20 Feb 16
15:00 Welling United v Wrexham 0 - 2 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Southport 3 - 1 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Chester 2 - 2 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Grimsby Town 4 - 2 0
15:00 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 3 - 2 0
15:00 Altrincham v Guiseley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Torquay United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bromley v Woking 2 - 1 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Eastleigh 2 - 1 2221
Tue 16 Feb 16
19:45 Altrincham v Chester 0 - 3 1442
19:45 Braintree Town v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 0
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 3387
19:45 Gateshead v Eastleigh 2 - 1 648
Sat 13 Feb 16
15:00 Woking v Guiseley 0 - 1 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 3927
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 Wrexham v Bromley 2 - 0 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Gateshead 4 - 0 638
15:00 Southport v Braintree Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 0
15:00 Altrincham v Lincoln City 3 - 3 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Welling United 2 - 0 0
Tue 09 Feb 16
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v Eastleigh 3 - 2 0
19:45 Bromley v Grimsby Town 1 - 2 1074
19:45 Altrincham v Wrexham 1 - 1 0
Sat 06 Feb 16
15:00 Welling United v Altrincham 1 - 1 0
15:00 Wrexham v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Eastleigh 3 - 0 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southport 1 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 0
Tue 02 Feb 16
19:45 Braintree Town v Welling United 1 - 0 461
19:45 Barrow v Gateshead 0 - 0 939
Sat 30 Jan 16
15:00 Woking v Barrow 2 - 2 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Torquay United 2 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Guiseley 1 - 0 0
15:00 Gateshead v Grimsby Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Welling United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bromley 4 - 1 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Chester 2 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Wrexham 1 - 1 0
Tue 26 Jan 16
19:45 Altrincham v Woking 3 - 1 826
19:45 Southport v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 0
19:45 Braintree Town v Wrexham 1 - 0 0
Sun 24 Jan 16
12:15 Dover Athletic v Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 0
Sat 23 Jan 16
15:00 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Wrexham v Lincoln City 3 - 1 3853
15:00 Torquay United v Gateshead 0 - 2 721
15:00 Welling United v Barrow 1 - 2 542
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Guiseley 0 - 1 1431
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Braintree Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Altrincham 5 - 0 0
15:00 Chester v Southport 0 - 0 0
15:00 Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 1 - 1 406
Sat 16 Jan 16
15:00 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 0
Sat 09 Jan 16
15:00 Wrexham v Woking 1 - 3 0
15:00 Welling United v Grimsby Town 0 - 4 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Dover Athletic 2 - 3 0
15:00 Bromley v Southport 0 - 0 1317
15:00 Boreham Wood v Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Chester 3 - 1 1617
15:00 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers 3 - 4 0
Sat 02 Jan 16
15:00 Woking v Aldershot Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Guiseley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Southport v Wrexham 3 - 2 2148
15:00 Gateshead v Barrow 1 - 1 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Lincoln City 2 - 2 0
15:00 Chester v Altrincham 1 - 1 0
Fri 01 Jan 16
17:30 Forest Green Rovers v Torquay United 3 - 1 0
Mon 28 Dec 15
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Altrincham 1 - 0 0
15:00 Gateshead v Guiseley 3 - 0 0
15:00 Southport v Barrow 2 - 1 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Chester v Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 2791
15:00 Dover Athletic v Bromley 2 - 3 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Wrexham 2 - 0 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Torquay United 1 - 0 0
15:00 Woking v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 0
12:30 Grimsby Town v Lincoln City 2 - 0 0
Sat 26 Dec 15
15:00 Wrexham v Southport 0 - 1 5508
15:00 Welling United v Dover Athletic 1 - 2 1006
15:00 Torquay United v Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Lincoln City v FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Bromley v Eastleigh 2 - 2 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 3238
15:00 Aldershot Town v Woking 0 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Braintree Town 1 - 0 0
Sat 19 Dec 15
15:00 Chester v Torquay United 4 - 1 2160
15:00 Eastleigh v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 1862
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 1156
15:00 Gateshead v Woking 1 - 5 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Barrow 2 - 2 0
15:00 Welling United v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 577
15:00 Aldershot Town v Guiseley 1 - 0 1325
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Altrincham 1 - 0 0
15:00 Southport v Bromley 5 - 3 0
Tue 08 Dec 15
19:45 Gateshead v Southport 0 - 1 0
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Eastleigh 1 - 2 0
Sat 05 Dec 15
15:00 Woking v Lincoln City 3 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Wrexham 0 - 1 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Braintree Town 1 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Guiseley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Gateshead 0 - 1 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Aldershot Town 5 - 2 1012
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Chester 3 - 1 0
Sat 28 Nov 15
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Dover Athletic 4 - 2 1067
15:00 Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 2 - 3 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Welling United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Guiseley v Bromley 2 - 0 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 3894
15:00 Braintree Town v Torquay United 0 - 0 773
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Altrincham 2 - 0 1292
15:00 Gateshead v Chester 1 - 0 842
15:00 Aldershot Town v Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Woking 2 - 1 1115
12:30 Eastleigh v Southport 1 - 0 0
Wed 25 Nov 15
19:45 Boreham Wood v Lincoln City 1 - 1 0
Tue 24 Nov 15
19:45 Chester v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 1479
19:45 Woking v Tranmere Rovers 4 - 1 0
Sat 21 Nov 15
15:00 Gateshead v FC Halifax Town 1 - 4 853
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Bromley 2 - 0 0
15:00 Torquay United v Lincoln City 1 - 3 1752
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Guiseley 2 - 1 0
15:00 Welling United v Southport 0 - 1 0
15:00 Chester v Woking 1 - 2 1837
15:00 Dover Athletic v Barrow 3 - 1 847
15:00 Eastleigh v Grimsby Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 5449
15:00 Altrincham v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 1002
15:00 Aldershot Town v Wrexham 0 - 1 1483
Sat 14 Nov 15
15:00 Southport v Cheltenham Town 0 - 4 947
15:00 Wrexham v Gateshead 4 - 0 0
15:00 Woking v Macclesfield Town 2 - 5 1324
15:00 Lincoln City v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Braintree Town 3 - 6 1065
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Dover Athletic 3 - 1 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Aldershot Town 2 - 0 1790
15:00 Guiseley v Eastleigh 1 - 4 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Welling United 3 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Chester 0 - 0 0
15:00 Barrow v Torquay United 4 - 0 0
12:30 Bromley v Altrincham 1 - 3 0
Wed 11 Nov 15
19:45 Aldershot Town v Lincoln City 1 - 2 0
Tue 10 Nov 15
19:45 Woking v Braintree Town 1 - 1 0
19:45 Welling United v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 0
19:45 Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 1 - 2 0
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Altrincham 3 - 0 0
19:45 Chester v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 0
19:45 Bromley v Boreham Wood 1 - 2 0
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Guiseley 5 - 0 2237
19:45 Barrow v Grimsby Town 1 - 3 0
Sat 07 Nov 15
15:00 Guiseley v Barrow 3 - 1 0
Sat 31 Oct 15
15:00 Southport v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Bromley 0 - 1 2550
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Woking 1 - 0 0
15:00 Guiseley v Welling United 2 - 0 653
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Chester 2 - 1 1561
15:00 Eastleigh v FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Gateshead 2 - 3 344
15:00 Braintree Town v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 687
15:00 Altrincham v Torquay United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 0
15:00 Wrexham v Barrow 4 - 1 0
Fri 30 Oct 15
19:45 Grimsby Town v Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 0
Sat 17 Oct 15
15:00 Lincoln City v Braintree Town 2 - 0 0
15:00 Torquay United v Grimsby Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Woking v Wrexham 0 - 1 1778
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Southport 0 - 1 0
15:00 Guiseley v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gateshead v Altrincham 2 - 2 911
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 2133
15:00 Dover Athletic v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 1012
15:00 Chester v FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Bromley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Barrow v Welling United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Eastleigh 1 - 1 0
Wed 14 Oct 15
19:45 Wrexham v Guiseley 3 - 3 0
Tue 13 Oct 15
19:45 Welling United v Lincoln City 2 - 1 702
19:45 Woking v Torquay United 2 - 2 1556
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 0 - 1 0
19:45 Southport v Chester 1 - 2 0
19:45 Eastleigh v Forest Green Rovers 3 - 2 0
19:45 Grimsby Town v FC Halifax Town 7 - 0 0
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Gateshead 1 - 0 0
19:45 Bromley v Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 0
19:45 Braintree Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 637
19:45 Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 0 - 1 0
19:45 Altrincham v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 869
Sat 10 Oct 15
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Eastleigh 1 - 2 0
15:00 Southport v Torquay United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Gateshead v Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Guiseley 3 - 0 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Woking 0 - 3 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 2 - 1 1253
15:00 Chester v Lincoln City 2 - 3 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Welling United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Grimsby Town 0 - 0 0
15:00 Bromley v Barrow 5 - 0 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Altrincham 2 - 0 0
12:30 Macclesfield Town v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 0
Wed 07 Oct 15
19:45 Aldershot Town v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 3 0
Tue 06 Oct 15
19:45 Wrexham v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 0
19:45 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 2 - 3 1210
19:45 Altrincham v FC Halifax Town 1 - 3 1119
19:45 Barrow v Chester 3 - 2 1345
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Braintree Town 1 - 1 0
19:45 Welling United v Bromley 1 - 2 0
19:45 Grimsby Town v Gateshead 2 - 1 0
19:45 Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 0 - 3 0
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v Boreham Wood 1 - 1 0
Sat 03 Oct 15
15:00 Woking v Southport 1 - 2 1510
15:00 Torquay United v Aldershot Town 0 - 2 1946
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bromley 4 - 0 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Boreham Wood 0 - 0 1186
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Welling United 0 - 1 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Gateshead v Dover Athletic 2 - 3 949
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Cheltenham Town 1 - 7 1267
15:00 Eastleigh v Braintree Town 0 - 2 0
15:00 Altrincham v Barrow 1 - 0 0
14:00 Chester v Wrexham 3 - 2 0
Fri 02 Oct 15
19:45 Guiseley v Lincoln City 0 - 1 0
Sat 26 Sep 15
15:00 Welling United v FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 653
15:00 Wrexham v Eastleigh 2 - 3 0
15:00 Southport v Grimsby Town 0 - 4 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Gateshead 0 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Torquay United 2 - 0 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 2556
15:00 Bromley v Chester 3 - 0 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Guiseley 0 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Altrincham 0 - 1 351
15:00 Barrow v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Aldershot Town v Macclesfield Town 0 - 3 0
Fri 25 Sep 15
19:45 Dover Athletic v Woking 2 - 0 0
Tue 22 Sep 15
19:45 Wrexham v Grimsby Town 0 - 0 0
19:45 Torquay United v Boreham Wood 1 - 2 1735
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Aldershot Town 3 - 1 0
19:45 Welling United v Chester 2 - 1 0
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Barrow 1 - 2 0
19:45 Lincoln City v Altrincham 1 - 1 0
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Gateshead 1 - 1 0
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Cheltenham Town 2 - 2 0
19:45 Bromley v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 736
19:45 Guiseley v Southport 1 - 1 0
19:45 Eastleigh v Dover Athletic 2 - 5 0
19:45 Braintree Town v Woking 2 - 1 0
Sat 19 Sep 15
15:00 Woking v Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Torquay United v Bromley 3 - 7 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Lincoln City 0 - 2 0
15:00 Gateshead v Welling United 1 - 2 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Southport 2 - 2 1211
15:00 Chester v Eastleigh 1 - 0 0
15:00 Dover Athletic v Guiseley 0 - 0 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0 - 1 0
15:00 Barrow v Aldershot Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Altrincham v Braintree Town 0 - 4 0
Fri 18 Sep 15
19:45 Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 4368
Tue 15 Sep 15
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v Torquay United 2 - 2 1493
19:45 Woking v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 0
19:45 Southport v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 2827
19:45 Guiseley v FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 0
19:45 Gateshead v Wrexham 2 - 1 0
19:45 Dover Athletic v Braintree Town 0 - 0 0
19:45 Chester v Grimsby Town 1 - 1 0
19:45 Aldershot Town v Welling United 1 - 0 0
19:45 Boreham Wood v Bromley 2 - 3 0
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 0
19:45 Barrow v Lincoln City 1 - 0 0
19:45 Altrincham v Eastleigh 1 - 1 0
Sat 12 Sep 15
15:00 Wrexham v Altrincham 3 - 1 0
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Chester 2 - 0 7433
15:00 Welling United v Torquay United 1 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Boreham Wood 3 - 1 0
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Dover Athletic 3 - 2 0
15:00 Eastleigh v Gateshead 1 - 2 0
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 0
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Southport 2 - 1 0
15:00 Grimsby Town v Aldershot Town 4 - 1 3869
15:00 Guiseley v Woking 4 - 4 0
15:00 Bromley v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 0
15:00 Braintree Town v Barrow 1 - 1 0
Sat 05 Sep 15
15:00 Barrow v Eastleigh 1 - 0 1448
15:00 Torquay United v Guiseley 1 - 1 0
15:00 Southport v Dover Athletic 0 - 0 0
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Woking 2 - 1 0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Braintree Town 0 - 1 0
15:00 Lincoln City v Wrexham 1 - 1 0
15:00 Chester v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 0
15:00 Bromley v Gateshead 3 - 0 1411
15:00 Boreham Wood v Grimsby Town 1 - 3 0
15:00 Altrincham v Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 1206
15:00 Aldershot Town v FC Halifax Town 3 - 2 0
12:30 Welling United v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 0
Mon 31 Aug 15
17:30 Cheltenham Town v Wrexham 2 - 1 2827
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Barrow 3 - 1 1490
15:00 Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 1012
15:00 Eastleigh v Torquay United 3 - 2 1819
15:00 Chester v Guiseley 1 - 1 2304
15:00 Braintree Town v Aldershot Town 1 - 2 707
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bromley 2 - 1 1764
15:00 Gateshead v Lincoln City 2 - 0 1248
15:00 Grimsby Town v Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 4251
15:00 Southport v Altrincham 3 - 0 1143
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 4622
15:00 Woking v Welling United 2 - 0 1675
Sat 29 Aug 15
15:00 Wrexham v FC Halifax Town 3 - 1 5662
15:00 Welling United v Braintree Town 1 - 2 521
15:00 Torquay United v Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 2018
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Chester 1 - 2 2062
15:00 Lincoln City v Grimsby Town 1 - 1 5849
15:00 Guiseley v Gateshead 0 - 2 603
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 1905
15:00 Bromley v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 0
15:00 Boreham Wood v Woking 1 - 1 601
15:00 Barrow v Southport 1 - 0 1343
15:00 Altrincham v Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 2460
15:00 Aldershot Town v Eastleigh 1 - 2 1778
Sat 22 Aug 15
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 0 - 2 4832
15:00 Gateshead v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 800
15:00 Woking v Chester 5 - 2 1503
15:00 Guiseley v Aldershot Town 0 - 4 782
15:00 Wrexham v Welling United 1 - 0 5277
15:00 Grimsby Town v Torquay United 2 - 2 4290
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Bromley 2 - 2 1107
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Lincoln City 3 - 1 1385
15:00 Dover Athletic v Altrincham 2 - 1 711
15:00 Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 1928
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Barrow 2 - 1 2209
15:00 Braintree Town v Southport 1 - 0 504
Tue 18 Aug 15
19:45 Welling United v Eastleigh 2 - 2 545
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 5235
19:45 Torquay United v Woking 0 - 1 1936
19:45 Southport v Gateshead 1 - 2 806
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v Wrexham 1 - 3 2620
19:45 Lincoln City v Macclesfield Town 5 - 3 2320
19:45 Chester v Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 2304
19:45 Bromley v Braintree Town 1 - 2 775
19:45 Boreham Wood v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 464
19:45 Barrow v Guiseley 1 - 1 1440
19:45 Altrincham v Grimsby Town 2 - 1 1680
19:45 Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 1559
Sat 15 Aug 15
15:00 Woking v Altrincham 2 - 0 1297
15:00 Wrexham v Aldershot Town 3 - 0 4951
15:00 Grimsby Town v Bromley 4 - 1 4731
15:00 Guiseley v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 756
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Welling United 2 - 1 1236
15:00 Gateshead v Boreham Wood 2 - 1 760
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Barrow 4 - 0 1217
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Southport 3 - 0 2251
15:00 Dover Athletic v Chester 0 - 0 801
15:00 Eastleigh v Lincoln City 1 - 1 1354
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Torquay United 2 - 3 1199
15:00 Braintree Town v Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 838
Tue 11 Aug 15
19:45 Wrexham v Torquay United 3 - 1 4734
19:45 Woking v Bromley 2 - 0 1570
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Southport 0 - 0 1472
19:45 Guiseley v Altrincham 1 - 0 797
19:45 Grimsby Town v Barrow 4 - 1 5047
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Welling United 1 - 0 1076
19:45 Gateshead v Tranmere Rovers 1 - 4 1589
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Chester 0 - 1 1732
19:45 Dover Athletic v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 906
19:45 Eastleigh v Boreham Wood 1 - 0 1347
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Aldershot Town 0 - 0 2552
19:45 Braintree Town v Lincoln City 1 - 3 657
Sat 08 Aug 15
15:00 Welling United v Guiseley 1 - 0 505
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Woking 1 - 0 5583
15:00 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 2066
15:00 Southport v Eastleigh 0 - 4 1017
15:00 Lincoln City v Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 2767
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Grimsby Town 2 - 2 3459
15:00 Chester v Braintree Town 1 - 0 2256
15:00 Bromley v Wrexham 3 - 1 2083
15:00 Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town 3 - 1 701
15:00 Barrow v Dover Athletic 2 - 1 2285
15:00 Altrincham v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 975
15:00 Aldershot Town v Gateshead 1 - 2 1749
Sun 17 May 15
14:00 Bristol Rovers v Grimsby Town 1 - 1 47029
Sun 03 May 15
15:30 Grimsby Town v Eastleigh 3 - 0 6286
12:45 Bristol Rovers v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 10563
Thu 30 Apr 15
19:45 Eastleigh v Grimsby Town 1 - 2 3251
Wed 29 Apr 15
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 3336
Sat 25 Apr 15
17:15 Woking v FC Halifax Town 3 - 2 2175
17:15 Welling United v Southport 0 - 1 1015
17:15 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 2260
17:15 Grimsby Town v Aldershot Town 3 - 1 3364
17:15 Forest Green Rovers v Dover Athletic 0 - 0 2674
17:15 Eastleigh v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 4024
17:15 Dartford v Lincoln City 0 - 0 1274
17:15 Chester v Nuneaton Town 5 - 3 2614
17:15 Bristol Rovers v Alfreton Town 7 - 0 11085
17:15 Braintree Town v Altrincham 4 - 2 535
17:15 Barnet v Gateshead 2 - 0 5233
17:15 AFC Telford United v Wrexham 1 - 2 2124
Tue 21 Apr 15
19:45 Aldershot Town v Wrexham 1 - 1 1386
Sat 18 Apr 15
15:00 Wrexham v Braintree Town 3 - 0 2766
15:00 Southport v Grimsby Town 2 - 2 1968
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Woking 1 - 1 709
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Dartford 2 - 0 1756
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Barnet 1 - 1 2540
15:00 Gateshead v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 4 1203
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Torquay United 0 - 2 1175
15:00 Dover Athletic v Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 2351
15:00 Altrincham v AFC Telford United 1 - 2 1265
15:00 Alfreton Town v Welling United 2 - 2 1593
15:00 Aldershot Town v Chester 0 - 1 1953
12:15 Lincoln City v Eastleigh 1 - 2 2132
Tue 14 Apr 15
19:45 Welling United v Wrexham 2 - 1 612
19:45 Torquay United v Lincoln City 1 - 0 1249
19:45 Southport v Braintree Town 0 - 2 748
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Eastleigh 0 - 2 852
Sat 11 Apr 15
15:00 Woking v Gateshead 3 - 0 1889
15:00 Welling United v Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 505
15:00 Torquay United v Altrincham 2 - 0 1462
15:00 Grimsby Town v Wrexham 0 - 1 4138
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 1714
15:00 Eastleigh v Alfreton Town 3 - 1 1441
15:00 Dartford v Nuneaton Town 3 - 1 808
15:00 Chester v Dover Athletic 3 - 1 1645
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Southport 2 - 0 8251
15:00 Braintree Town v Aldershot Town 1 - 1 621
15:00 Barnet v FC Halifax Town 3 - 0 2150
15:00 AFC Telford United v Lincoln City 1 - 0 1243
Mon 06 Apr 15
15:00 Welling United v Eastleigh 1 - 2 700
15:00 Southport v AFC Telford United 0 - 3 1092
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Braintree Town 0 - 1 636
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Wrexham 2 - 2 2050
15:00 Lincoln City v FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 2263
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Bristol Rovers 0 - 3 4229
15:00 Gateshead v Altrincham 1 - 0 957
15:00 Dover Athletic v Woking 2 - 1 1078
15:00 Chester v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 4 1911
15:00 Alfreton Town v Grimsby Town 0 - 2 3327
15:00 Aldershot Town v Torquay United 2 - 0 2033
12:45 Dartford v Barnet 0 - 1 1579
Sat 04 Apr 15
15:00 Wrexham v Alfreton Town 4 - 0 2468
15:00 Woking v Welling United 2 - 2 2819
15:00 Torquay United v Dartford 1 - 1 1754
15:00 Grimsby Town v Gateshead 2 - 2 5958
15:00 Eastleigh v Dover Athletic 0 - 1 1703
15:00 Barnet v Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 2006
15:00 AFC Telford United v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 1773
Fri 03 Apr 15
16:30 Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town 1 - 3 2247
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 1768
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Chester 5 - 1 8455
15:00 Braintree Town v Lincoln City 1 - 3 650
15:00 Altrincham v Southport 2 - 0 1401
Tue 31 Mar 15
19:45 Wrexham v Dover Athletic 1 - 1 1831
19:45 Dartford v Gateshead 1 - 1 602
Sat 28 Mar 15
15:00 Welling United v Grimsby Town 0 - 2 1042
15:00 Southport v Torquay United 2 - 1 1021
15:00 Nuneaton Town v FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 947
15:00 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 1938
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Braintree Town 3 - 1 1317
15:00 Alfreton Town v Barnet 1 - 1 989
15:00 Chester v Woking 2 - 3 1899
15:00 Dartford v Altrincham 1 - 2 982
15:00 Dover Athletic v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 795
15:00 Gateshead v Eastleigh 2 - 3 1231
12:30 Macclesfield Town v Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 2591
Tue 24 Mar 15
19:45 Alfreton Town v Dartford 0 - 0 490
19:45 Braintree Town v AFC Telford United 0 - 2 2115
19:45 Dover Athletic v Grimsby Town 0 - 1 911
19:45 Woking v Torquay United 3 - 2 1506
19:45 Nuneaton Town v Wrexham 2 - 0 818
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Gateshead 2 - 2 1073
Sat 21 Mar 15
15:00 Wrexham v Lincoln City 1 - 1 2650
15:00 Southport v Dartford 2 - 0 850
15:00 Torquay United v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 1607
15:00 Woking v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 1436
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 1514
15:00 Grimsby Town v Eastleigh 2 - 1 4034
15:00 Dover Athletic v Gateshead 1 - 0 725
15:00 Barnet v Welling United 5 - 0 1700
15:00 Altrincham v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 1371
15:00 Alfreton Town v Chester 1 - 1 857
Fri 20 Mar 15
19:45 Bristol Rovers v Aldershot Town 3 - 1 7416
Tue 17 Mar 15
19:45 Torquay United v Braintree Town 1 - 5 1103
19:45 FC Halifax Town v Barnet 1 - 1 1127
19:45 Eastleigh v Wrexham 2 - 2 1246
19:45 Dover Athletic v Altrincham 2 - 1 550
19:45 Chester v Dartford 1 - 2 1603
19:45 AFC Telford United v Gateshead 0 - 1 657
19:45 Alfreton Town v Lincoln City 0 - 0 744
Sat 14 Mar 15
15:00 Lincoln City v Welling United 0 - 2 1935
15:00 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 1052
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Torquay United 0 - 0 862
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Dover Athletic 0 - 2 1484
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Braintree Town 1 - 1 1313
15:00 Eastleigh v Barnet 1 - 2 2034
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 2248
15:00 Chester v Grimsby Town 2 - 2 2916
15:00 Dartford v Alfreton Town 0 - 1 913
15:00 Aldershot Town v Southport 1 - 2 1646
15:00 Altrincham v Wrexham 1 - 4 1525
15:00 AFC Telford United v Woking 1 - 3 1265
Tue 10 Mar 15
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v Eastleigh 1 - 3 1225
19:45 Macclesfield Town v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 1225
19:45 Wrexham v Southport 0 - 0 2188
19:45 Torquay United v Chester 0 - 1 1221
19:45 Gateshead v Welling United 1 - 1 711
19:45 Aldershot Town v FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 1167
Sun 08 Mar 15
13:00 Welling United v Altrincham 0 - 1 1009
Sat 07 Mar 15
15:00 Woking v Grimsby Town 1 - 2 2653
15:00 Torquay United v AFC Telford United 0 - 1 1647
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 0 - 0 1671
15:00 Southport v Nuneaton Town 0 - 0 1040
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Dartford 0 - 0 1253
15:00 Dover Athletic v Lincoln City 1 - 2 1016
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Eastleigh 1 - 2 7371
15:00 Braintree Town v Gateshead 1 - 0 515
15:00 Barnet v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 2070
15:00 Alfreton Town v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 604
13:00 Wrexham v Chester 1 - 0 6336
Tue 03 Mar 15
19:45 Southport v FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 715
19:45 Gateshead v Wrexham 3 - 1 705
19:45 Dartford v Woking 1 - 3 884
19:45 Braintree Town v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 445
19:45 Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 3 - 1 1154
Sat 28 Feb 15
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Welling United 1 - 0 763
15:00 Lincoln City v Woking 0 - 2 2347
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 1766
15:00 Grimsby Town v Braintree Town 1 - 0 3339
15:00 Gateshead v Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 1668
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Southport 5 - 3 1222
15:00 Altrincham v Barnet 1 - 3 1450
15:00 Aldershot Town v Dartford 1 - 1 1787
15:00 AFC Telford United v Alfreton Town 0 - 1 1561
12:45 Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town 4 - 0 4126
Tue 24 Feb 15
19:45 Wrexham v Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 2044
19:45 Bristol Rovers v Braintree Town 2 - 1 6471
19:45 Gateshead v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 620
19:45 Grimsby Town v AFC Telford United 1 - 0 3047
Sat 21 Feb 15
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v AFC Telford United 3 - 0 1300
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Braintree Town 1 - 0 1268
15:00 Dover Athletic v Southport 2 - 2 1008
15:00 Chester v Eastleigh 0 - 1 2294
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Altrincham 1 - 0 6765
15:00 Barnet v Grimsby Town 1 - 3 2756
15:00 Alfreton Town v Aldershot Town 2 - 3 692
12:45 Nuneaton Town v Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 983
Sat 14 Feb 15
15:00 Wrexham v Barnet 1 - 0 2727
15:00 Southport v Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 1207
15:00 Lincoln City v Chester 0 - 1 4568
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Woking 1 - 1 1646
15:00 Grimsby Town v Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 4073
15:00 Gateshead v Nuneaton Town 1 - 2 1047
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Dover Athletic 3 - 2 1151
15:00 Eastleigh v Torquay United 1 - 2 1844
15:00 Braintree Town v Alfreton Town 2 - 1 468
15:00 Altrincham v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 1071
15:00 Aldershot Town v Welling United 2 - 1 1541
15:00 AFC Telford United v Dartford 2 - 3 1653
Tue 10 Feb 15
19:45 Southport v Eastleigh 1 - 2 727
19:45 Macclesfield Town v Altrincham 2 - 1 1962
19:45 Alfreton Town v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 458
Sat 07 Feb 15
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Welling United 3 - 2 1489
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town 2 - 1 1586
15:00 Eastleigh v AFC Telford United 3 - 3 1219
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City 2 - 0 6528
15:00 Barnet v Woking 2 - 1 2036
15:00 Altrincham v Aldershot Town 1 - 0 925
15:00 Alfreton Town v Southport 4 - 2 529
Sat 31 Jan 15
15:00 Wrexham v Torquay United 0 - 0 2655
15:00 Woking v Alfreton Town 3 - 0 1526
15:00 Welling United v Chester 1 - 3 619
15:00 Southport v Gateshead 0 - 1 904
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 1333
15:00 Lincoln City v Dover Athletic 1 - 0 2509
15:00 Dartford v Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 1832
Tue 27 Jan 15
19:45 Eastleigh v Grimsby Town 0 - 1 1515
19:45 Chester v Lincoln City 4 - 0 1569
19:45 AFC Telford United v FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 1248
Sat 24 Jan 15
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Grimsby Town 0 - 2 989
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Lincoln City 3 - 0 1974
15:00 Chester v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 2111
15:00 Barnet v Southport 4 - 0 1833
Tue 20 Jan 15
19:45 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 2 - 0 793
19:45 Aldershot Town v Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 1035
Sat 17 Jan 15
15:00 Wrexham v AFC Telford United 0 - 4 3194
15:00 Woking v Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 3853
15:00 Welling United v Alfreton Town 2 - 3 572
15:00 Southport v Chester 0 - 0 1894
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 1761
15:00 Lincoln City v Aldershot Town 3 - 0 3022
15:00 Braintree Town v Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 661
15:00 Dover Athletic v Dartford 6 - 1 1042
15:00 Altrincham v Torquay United 2 - 1 1333
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Gateshead 0 - 2 637
12:45 Grimsby Town v Barnet 3 - 1 3116
Tue 13 Jan 15
19:45 Dartford v FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 811
Sat 10 Jan 15
15:00 Eastleigh v Lincoln City 4 - 0 1492
Wed 07 Jan 15
19:45 Gateshead v Woking 0 - 0 772
Sun 04 Jan 15
15:00 Dartford v Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 902
15:00 Torquay United v Alfreton Town 1 - 1 2028
15:00 Lincoln City v Barnet 4 - 1 2759
15:00 Nuneaton Town v Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 1661
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Welling United 4 - 1 1147
15:00 Eastleigh v Altrincham 0 - 2 1204
15:00 Chester v Braintree Town 2 - 3 1690
15:00 Aldershot Town v AFC Telford United 1 - 2 1410
Thu 01 Jan 15
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 4 2182
15:00 Woking v Eastleigh 1 - 1 1383
15:00 Welling United v Dover Athletic 0 - 2 783
15:00 Grimsby Town v Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 3545
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Torquay United 1 - 1 8044
15:00 Braintree Town v Dartford 3 - 0 934
15:00 Barnet v Aldershot Town 1 - 0 2088
15:00 Altrincham v Chester 4 - 1 1840
15:00 AFC Telford United v Nuneaton Town 0 - 0 1797
Sun 28 Dec 14
15:00 Grimsby Town v Lincoln City 1 - 3 7136
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Southport 0 - 1 1883
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Macclesfield Town 4 - 0 6943
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Chester 0 - 2 1901
15:00 Braintree Town v Eastleigh 1 - 5 748
15:00 Welling United v Torquay United 0 - 0 808
15:00 Barnet v Dover Athletic 2 - 2 2048
15:00 Altrincham v Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 1025
13:00 Woking v Aldershot Town 1 - 2 3559
Fri 26 Dec 14
15:00 Nuneaton Town v AFC Telford United 4 - 4 1017
15:00 Macclesfield Town v Grimsby Town 0 - 1 2786
15:00 Torquay United v Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 3755
15:00 Southport v Wrexham 0 - 1 1912
15:00 Gateshead v FC Halifax Town 2 - 2 1216
15:00 Eastleigh v Woking 2 - 2 1752
15:00 Lincoln City v Alfreton Town 3 - 2 2685
15:00 Dover Athletic v Welling United 4 - 0 1509
15:00 Dartford v Braintree Town 0 - 2 1201
15:00 Chester v Altrincham 0 - 2 2569
13:00 Forest Green Rovers v Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 3 2044
13:00 Aldershot Town v Barnet 1 - 3 1940
Sat 20 Dec 14
15:00 Wrexham v Dartford 1 - 3 2662
15:00 Woking v Southport 1 - 2 1688
15:00 Welling United v Aldershot Town 3 - 1 756
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Lincoln City 2 - 1 1784
15:00 Braintree Town v Torquay United 2 - 0 818
15:00 FC Halifax Town v Nuneaton Town 2 - 0 1227
15:00 Altrincham v Dover Athletic 2 - 2 870
15:00 Barnet v Chester 3 - 0 1946
15:00 AFC Telford United v Eastleigh 3 - 4 1265
15:00 Alfreton Town v Macclesfield Town 1 - 5 664
Fri 19 Dec 14
19:45 Bristol Rovers v Gateshead 3 - 2 5367
19:45 Grimsby Town v Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 3204
Wed 10 Dec 14
19:45 Alfreton Town v Eastleigh 3 - 2 442
19:45 Gateshead v Southport 1 - 1 808
19:45 Aldershot Town v Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 966
Tue 09 Dec 14
19:45 Torquay United v FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 1470
19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Woking 2 - 1 970
19:45 Lincoln City v Nuneaton Town 3 - 1 1421
19:45 AFC Telford United v Welling United 1 - 2 1011
Sat 06 Dec 14